Girls Swimming: Loudoun County Girls Top Times

Intentionally Blank

Girls 200 Medley Relay Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
FalconsBriar Woods1:53.55Sat 12/18
SpartansBroad Run2:06.39Sat 12/18
TitansDominion1:57.95Sat 12/18
EaglesFreedom2:00.69Sat 12/18
PrideHeritage2:05.99Sat 12/18
TigersIndependence1:58.88Sat 12/4
KnightsJohn Champe
LightningLightridge2:01.02Sat 12/18
CaptainsLoudoun County2:06.82Sat 12/18
VikingsLoudoun Valley
PatriotsPark View2:06.53Sat 12/18
PanthersPotomac Falls1:55.09Sat 12/18
RamsRiverside1:54.42Sat 12/4
PhoenixRock Ridge2:08.31Sat 12/10
BulldogsStone Bridge2:04.99Sat 12/18
HuskiesTuscarora
WolverinesWoodgrove2:05.76Sat 12/18

Girls 200 Free Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Alden ZerkleIndependence1:54.93Sat 12/18
Natalie SchlemmerDominion1:55.11Sat 12/18
Jane MacikPark View1:59.49Sat 12/18
Elie SantucciRiverside2:03.20Sat 12/11
Lizzie RebichRiverside2:06.76Sat 12/11
Anna KlotzStone Bridge2:07.81Sat 12/18
Ainsley CatesLoudoun Valley2:08.08Sat 12/18
Reese LechltLoudoun County2:09.46Sat 12/18
McKenna LyonsPotomac Falls2:09.67Sat 12/18
Isabel EliasRiverside2:10.56Sat 12/4
Allie RiegelBriar Woods2:10.58Sat 12/18
Kailey SmithIndependence2:10.79Sat 12/18
Maria GrishaevaBriar Woods2:11.31Fri 12/10
Madigan VossWoodgrove2:11.99Sat 12/18
Nicole WinkloskyBriar Woods2:12.76Sat 12/18
Skyler RiggioBriar Woods2:13.51Sat 12/18
Giada FassacesiaRiverside2:14.77Sat 12/4
Sidney StoneBriar Woods2:15.38Fri 12/10
Allison RiegelBriar Woods2:16.00Sat 12/4
Layla OgangoRiverside2:16.20Sat 12/11
Alexandra HeislerIndependence2:16.42Sat 12/18
Camilla SwansonWoodgrove2:17.02Sat 12/18
Samantha HeathBriar Woods2:17.21Fri 12/10
Payton SoRock Ridge2:17.25Sat 12/4
Maddie VargasRiverside2:18.37Sat 12/4
Natalie DanielDominion2:18.64Sat 12/18
Charlotte SmithIndependence2:19.41Sat 12/4
Helen McCartyPotomac Falls2:20.55Sat 12/18
Ava LevinHeritage2:22.72Sat 12/11
Fiona ReganDominion2:24.26Sat 12/18
Campbell CowanHeritage2:24.71Sat 12/11
Danielle HornFreedom2:25.50Sat 12/18
Sarah KoltiskoFreedom2:25.51Sat 12/18
Kylie LosinskiWoodgrove2:25.66Sat 12/18
Rylie SmitBriar Woods2:27.56Sat 12/11
Nidhi KolluriIndependence2:27.91Sat 12/4
Elise EscobarHeritage2:30.68Sat 12/18
Allison DiCarloHeritage2:32.27Sat 12/4
Bailey EdmundsonRiverside2:32.72Sat 12/11
Sophia ReddBriar Woods2:33.90Sat 12/4
Leah AngioliIndependence2:36.27Sat 12/4
Emma BehanBriar Woods2:42.40Fri 12/10
Emma AvetissianHeritage2:43.63Sat 12/11
Anya MujuRock Ridge2:44.03Sat 12/4
Abigail GehlmannLightridge2:45.96Sat 12/18
Reagan SpeierLightridge2:46.77Sat 12/18
Brianna ClearyLoudoun County2:49.46Sat 12/18
Kayden CichStone Bridge2:53.02Sat 12/18
Hannah ErcanbrackPark View2:53.76Sat 12/18
Kim TrieuRock Ridge2:54.88Sat 12/4
Victoria FilbeyLoudoun Valley2:55.17Sat 12/18
Ceiliann SmebyHeritage2:55.64Sat 12/18
Ashlyn ChamberlinLoudoun County2:57.24Sat 12/18
June LeePark View3:12.22Sat 12/18
Hannah JensenBroad Run3:25.70Sat 12/18
Sydney HartHeritage3:43.45Sat 12/4
Aya HarrellRock Ridge3:50.12Sat 12/4
Soliel AntognoliPotomac Falls2:22.97Sat 12/11
Tess DurhamPotomac Falls2:33.96Fri 12/3
Ani DykesPotomac Falls2:15.94Sat 12/4
Gwyn JacksonPotomac Falls2:23.00Fri 12/3
Koryn Lai-HarrisPotomac Falls2:26.50Sat 12/11
Ashley LightPotomac Falls2:35.16Sat 12/11
Eva McCurryPotomac Falls2:22.38Sat 12/4
Angelina McMahanPotomac Falls2:28.51Sat 12/11
MaryAnna NguyenPotomac Falls2:26.27Sat 12/4
Yas SaghafiPotomac Falls2:51.40Fri 12/3
Arianna DhawanRock Ridge2:50.91Sat 12/10
Carlyle DavisRock Ridge2:29.32Sat 12/10
Nishi PoduriRock Ridge3:08.62Sat 12/10

Girls 200 IM Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Kylie BoyleIndependence2:11.63Sat 12/18
Elie SantucciRiverside2:15.43Sat 12/4
Micaela PerezousPotomac Falls2:16.51Sat 12/18
Maria GrishaevaBriar Woods2:20.13Sat 12/4
Avery BannertonLoudoun Valley2:21.51Sat 12/18
Mackenzie GuptonBriar Woods2:24.83Fri 12/10
Paige RosalesBriar Woods2:25.12Sat 12/18
Isabel EliasRiverside2:26.77Sat 12/11
Maddie MenzIndependence2:27.01Sat 12/4
Melodie MooreBriar Woods2:28.06Sat 12/18
Hailey PeikenIndependence2:29.01Sat 12/18
Sahana RaoRiverside2:29.64Sat 12/11
Samantha HeathBriar Woods2:32.96Sat 12/18
Nicole WinkloskyBriar Woods2:33.29Sat 12/11
Sara ChenIndependence2:33.29Sat 12/18
Giada FassacesiaRiverside2:33.53Sat 12/11
Sadie BryantRiverside2:33.63Sat 12/4
Gwyn JacksonPotomac Falls2:35.46Sat 12/18
Callia SunRiverside2:36.89Sat 12/11
Rachael LevineHeritage2:37.32Sat 12/18
Joanne DiaIndependence2:39.88Sat 12/4
Emma SullivanRiverside2:39.90Sat 12/4
Sirihamsini ChatradiBriar Woods2:41.09Sat 12/11
Ashwika VyzarsuRiverside2:42.17Sat 12/4
Sam SeibelFreedom2:43.62Sat 12/18
Carlyle DavisRock Ridge2:43.66Sat 12/4
McKenna IllWoodgrove2:43.81Sat 12/18
Grace MorrisonFreedom2:44.30Sat 12/18
Olivia MillerIndependence2:45.85Sat 12/4
Ella MeedelWoodgrove2:47.68Sat 12/18
Koryn Lai-HarrisPotomac Falls2:48.22Sat 12/18
Ally BellLoudoun Valley2:48.68Sat 12/18
Natalie CoppolaStone Bridge2:49.77Sat 12/18
Rylie SmitBriar Woods2:50.05Fri 12/10
Asha JohnHeritage2:54.50Sat 12/11
Katherine PagePark View2:54.52Sat 12/18
Zoe GodboldHeritage2:58.33Sat 12/11
Emma BehanBriar Woods2:58.75Sat 12/4
Hannah BransonLightridge2:59.69Sat 12/18
Audrey HarmanDominion3:04.41Sat 12/18
Arika SopheareakLightridge3:08.45Sat 12/18
Sarina GandhiRock Ridge3:13.09Sat 12/4
Molly GrahamLoudoun County3:13.18Sat 12/18
Tiam TavakoliHeritage3:18.56Sat 12/4
Megan EideHeritage3:19.02Sat 12/4
Kayley Sanchez ForbesDominion3:19.57Sat 12/18
Sarah WhritenourLoudoun County3:21.82Sat 12/18
Katarina LaBarberaDominion3:35.21Sat 12/18
Nishi PoduriRock Ridge3:49.59Sat 12/4
Sydney HartHeritage4:04.24Sat 12/18
Soliel AntognoliPotomac Falls2:30.81Sat 12/4
Ani DykesPotomac Falls2:25.76Fri 12/3
Elizabeth DykesPotomac Falls2:56.66Sat 12/11
McKenna LyonsPotomac Falls2:29.34Sat 12/11
Helen McCartyPotomac Falls2:42.22Sat 12/11
Angelina McMahanPotomac Falls2:42.06Sat 12/4
Claire McMahanPotomac Falls2:31.95Sat 12/4
Mackenzie SpeilmanPotomac Falls2:25.66Fri 12/3
Anya MujuRock Ridge3:15.28Sat 12/10
Liza McMullinRock Ridge2:50.52Sat 12/10
Payton SoRock Ridge2:35.87Sat 12/10

Girls 50 Free Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Tatum WallIndependence22.68Sat 12/18
Alden ZerkleIndependence24.47Sat 12/18
Mackenzie CunnaneBriar Woods25.15Sat 12/18
Monet ShumLightridge25.55Sat 12/18
Natalie SchlemmerDominion25.66Sat 12/18
Jane MacikPark View25.73Sat 12/18
Ava WhittakerFreedom25.79Sat 12/18
Hope Van TuyleHeritage25.87Sat 12/18
Grace RandWoodgrove25.93Sat 12/18
Charlotte SkougFreedom26.05Sat 12/18
Leah SilversteinWoodgrove26.19Sat 12/18
Soliel AntognoliPotomac Falls26.22Sat 12/18
Alexa GyllensvaanDominion26.55Sat 12/18
Paige RosalesBriar Woods26.58Sat 12/18
Mackenzie SpeilmanPotomac Falls26.61Sat 12/18
Maggie TranFreedom26.73Sat 12/18
Sidney StoneBriar Woods26.73Sat 12/18
Gabrielle StravinskiDominion26.80Sat 12/18
Quinn WallIndependence27.30Sat 12/18
Emma MacikPark View27.31Sat 12/18
Olivia KerrIndependence27.55Sat 12/4
Julia LiFreedom27.56Sat 12/18
Ela SianBroad Run27.70Sat 12/18
Naska BatjargalStone Bridge27.77Sat 12/18
Maire HunterLightridge27.82Sat 12/18
Daria SlowinskaBroad Run27.94Sat 12/18
Samantha ZacariasLightridge28.07Sat 12/18
Priscilla AnsahLightridge28.14Sat 12/18
Sydney DavenhallBriar Woods28.15Sat 12/11
Skyler RiggioBriar Woods28.24Fri 12/10
Riley JackmanStone Bridge28.57Sat 12/18
Sydney SchlabachDominion28.68Sat 12/18
Campbell CowanHeritage28.72Sat 12/11
Allison RiegelBriar Woods28.75Fri 12/10
Tessa HeffronLoudoun Valley28.77Sat 12/18
Sophia ReddBriar Woods28.83Fri 12/10
Alyssa HainWoodgrove28.83Sat 12/18
Ava LevinHeritage28.88Sat 12/4
Ashwika VyzarsuRiverside29.09Sat 12/11
Natalie CoppolaStone Bridge29.16Sat 12/18
Catherine BeltPark View29.31Sat 12/18
Olivia RuschauptRiverside29.69Sat 12/11
Megan CollinsWoodgrove29.79Sat 12/18
Liza McMullinRock Ridge30.03Sat 12/4
Estelle GriffinIndependence30.03Sat 12/4
Sirihamsini ChatradiBriar Woods30.28Fri 12/10
Allison DiCarloHeritage30.37Sat 12/11
Maya KunzelmanLoudoun County30.76Sat 12/18
Ella MorrisIndependence31.40Sat 12/4
Addison DenneyPark View31.50Sat 12/18
Julia HeltzelLoudoun Valley31.72Sat 12/18
Rachael LevineHeritage32.14Sat 12/4
Sydney HowardLoudoun County32.25Sat 12/18
Asha JohnHeritage32.26Sat 12/4
Ava PatelRock Ridge32.66Sat 12/4
Mia BarriosBroad Run32.98Sat 12/18
Lindsay KlingeHeritage33.47Sat 12/11
Tiam TavakoliHeritage34.94Sat 12/18
Rhea ParekhRock Ridge34.97Sat 12/4
Ashlyn ChamberlinLoudoun County36.96Sat 12/18
Keerthana SenthilRock Ridge44.32Sat 12/4
Ellie CampbellPotomac Falls28.80Sat 12/11
Tess DurhamPotomac Falls31.40Sat 12/11
Ani DykesPotomac Falls28.02Sat 12/11
Elizabeth DykesPotomac Falls32.20Sat 12/4
Gwyn JacksonPotomac Falls28.37Sat 12/4
Helen McCartyPotomac Falls28.54Fri 12/3
Claire McMahanPotomac Falls29.12Sat 12/11
MaryAnna NguyenPotomac Falls27.22Sat 12/11
Micaela PerezousPotomac Falls25.41Sat 12/4
Yas SaghafiPotomac Falls32.66Sat 12/4
Juhi VaidyaRock Ridge33.94Sat 12/10
Kim TrieuRock Ridge29.92Sat 12/10
Sarina GandhiRock Ridge32.12Sat 12/10

Girls 100 Fly Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Alden ZerkleIndependence57.35Sat 12/18
Mackenzie GuptonBriar Woods59.77Sat 12/18
Jane MacikPark View1:00.40Sat 12/18
Kylie BoyleIndependence1:00.50Sat 12/4
Lizzie RebichRiverside1:01.49Sat 12/4
Maddie MenzIndependence1:03.12Sat 12/18
Mackenzie SpeilmanPotomac Falls1:03.23Sat 12/18
Elie SantucciRiverside1:03.61Sat 12/4
Julia LiFreedom1:04.83Sat 12/18
Ani DykesPotomac Falls1:05.24Sat 12/18
Madigan VossWoodgrove1:06.41Sat 12/18
Samantha ZacariasLightridge1:06.52Sat 12/18
Magdealena CollierIndependence1:06.53Sat 12/18
Gabriella SullivanRiverside1:07.15Sat 12/4
Sidney StoneBriar Woods1:07.20Sat 12/18
Nicole WinkloskyBriar Woods1:07.64Sat 12/4
Addilynn RameyLightridge1:08.36Sat 12/18
Paige RosalesBriar Woods1:08.62Fri 12/10
Sahana RaoRiverside1:09.19Sat 12/4
Giada FassacesiaRiverside1:09.35Sat 12/11
Rylie SmitBriar Woods1:09.58Sat 12/18
Alyssa HainWoodgrove1:10.00Sat 12/18
Ela SianBroad Run1:10.85Sat 12/18
Abigail MartinRiverside1:10.97Sat 12/11
Ava LevinHeritage1:11.87Sat 12/18
Valerie EncinasLoudoun County1:12.44Sat 12/18
Abbie GormanFreedom1:13.91Sat 12/18
Nidhi KolluriIndependence1:14.00Sat 12/4
Sophia ReddBriar Woods1:14.05Fri 12/10
Allison DiCarloHeritage1:14.81Sat 12/18
Alexandra HeislerIndependence1:15.09Sat 12/4
Nina HuynhLightridge1:15.30Sat 12/18
Ally BellLoudoun Valley1:16.81Sat 12/18
Makenna CichStone Bridge1:17.58Sat 12/18
Riley AlbaneseDominion1:17.91Sat 12/18
Rachel AlvisStone Bridge1:20.39Sat 12/18
Elise EscobarHeritage1:21.15Sat 12/4
Ceiliann SmebyHeritage1:29.95Sat 12/11
Raha MallahStone Bridge1:30.82Sat 12/18
Emma BehanBriar Woods1:31.69Sat 12/11
Sarah OsbornePark View1:34.57Sat 12/18
Arianna DhawanRock Ridge1:36.15Sat 12/4
Tiam TavakoliHeritage1:38.15Sat 12/4
Katarina LaBarberaDominion1:51.56Sat 12/18
Sydney HartHeritage1:58.63Sat 12/18
Ellie CampbellPotomac Falls1:21.21Fri 12/3
Elizabeth DykesPotomac Falls1:25.47Sat 12/4
Gwyn JacksonPotomac Falls1:14.40Sat 12/11
Koryn Lai-HarrisPotomac Falls1:21.03Sat 12/11
Angelina McMahanPotomac Falls1:17.33Sat 12/11
Claire McMahanPotomac Falls1:12.95Fri 12/3
Micaela PerezousPotomac Falls1:02.88Fri 12/3
Liza McMullinRock Ridge1:21.15Sat 12/10
Nikita RaoRock Ridge1:25.55Sat 12/10
Payton SoRock Ridge1:10.35Sat 12/10

Girls 100 Free Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Mackenzie GuptonBriar Woods56.87Sat 12/18
Mackenzie CunnaneBriar Woods57.56Sat 12/18
Nicole WinkloskyBriar Woods58.79Sat 12/18
Sydney DavenhallBriar Woods59.56Sat 12/18
Paige RosalesBriar Woods59.72Sat 12/11
Samantha HeathBriar Woods1:01.63Sat 12/4
Sidney StoneBriar Woods1:01.73Sat 12/4
Sirihamsini ChatradiBriar Woods1:05.92Fri 12/10
Daria SlowinskaBroad Run1:00.89Sat 12/18
Samantha BrownBroad Run1:02.88Sat 12/18
Carly HanlinBroad Run1:06.66Sat 12/18
Alexa GyllensvaanDominion59.61Sat 12/18
Gabrielle StravinskiDominion1:00.63Sat 12/18
Natalie DanielDominion1:04.43Sat 12/18
Maddy GoettlicherDominion1:12.30Sat 12/18
Ava WhittakerFreedom58.29Sat 12/18
Claire NguyenFreedom1:04.29Sat 12/18
Danielle HornFreedom1:06.34Sat 12/18
Hope Van TuyleHeritage1:01.12Sat 12/11
Campbell CowanHeritage1:02.10Sat 12/18
Allison DiCarloHeritage1:08.63Sat 12/18
Rachael LevineHeritage1:11.68Sat 12/4
Zoe GodboldHeritage1:13.21Sat 12/11
Asha JohnHeritage1:15.09Sat 12/11
Emma AvetissianHeritage1:17.57Sat 12/4
Tiam TavakoliHeritage1:18.82Sat 12/18
Ceiliann SmebyHeritage1:18.88Sat 12/18
Naavya ShahHeritage1:32.87Sat 12/11
Tatum WallIndependence49.67Sat 12/18
Alden ZerkleIndependence53.19Sat 12/18
Olivia KerrIndependence1:00.56Sat 12/18
Quinn WallIndependence1:01.76Sat 12/4
Charlotte SmithIndependence1:04.25Sat 12/4
Leah AngioliIndependence1:11.56Sat 12/4
Monet ShumLightridge54.41Sat 12/18
Maire HunterLightridge1:02.24Sat 12/18
Nina HuynhLightridge1:06.33Sat 12/18
Kristen ChangLoudoun County57.97Sat 12/18
Reese LechltLoudoun County59.96Sat 12/18
Molly GrahamLoudoun County1:14.77Sat 12/18
Stella HillLoudoun Valley1:05.86Sat 12/18
Tessa HeffronLoudoun Valley1:06.15Sat 12/18
Julia HeltzelLoudoun Valley1:18.60Sat 12/18
Catherine BeltPark View1:04.48Sat 12/18
Emma MacikPark View1:05.36Sat 12/18
Sarah OsbornePark View1:14.00Sat 12/18
Camryn JewellPark View1:25.89Sat 12/18
Micaela PerezousPotomac Falls55.63Sat 12/18
MaryAnna NguyenPotomac Falls1:00.76Sat 12/18
Soliel AntognoliPotomac Falls59.71Sat 12/11
Ellie CampbellPotomac Falls1:04.84Sat 12/11
Tess DurhamPotomac Falls1:10.22Sat 12/4
Ani DykesPotomac Falls1:02.95Sat 12/4
Ashley LightPotomac Falls1:08.84Fri 12/3
McKenna LyonsPotomac Falls1:02.65Sat 12/11
Helen McCartyPotomac Falls1:04.20Sat 12/11
Eva McCurryPotomac Falls1:04.67Fri 12/3
Kylee SessionsRiverside53.71Sat 12/4
Gigi CisnerosRiverside1:00.71Sat 12/11
Maddie VargasRiverside1:00.90Sat 12/11
Sadie BryantRiverside1:01.03Sat 12/11
Abigail MartinRiverside1:01.26Sat 12/4
Callia SunRiverside1:01.71Sat 12/4
Sahana RaoRiverside1:01.97Sat 12/11
AJ MercedRiverside1:09.67Sat 12/4
Payton SoRock Ridge1:00.16Sat 12/4
Nikita RaoRock Ridge1:07.66Sat 12/4
Ava PatelRock Ridge1:13.56Sat 12/4
Anya MujuRock Ridge1:14.52Sat 12/4
Maria StalcupStone Bridge1:01.66Sat 12/18
Riley JackmanStone Bridge1:01.77Sat 12/18
Naska BatjargalStone Bridge1:02.03Sat 12/18
Leah SilversteinWoodgrove58.62Sat 12/18
Grace RandWoodgrove59.59Sat 12/18
Megan CollinsWoodgrove1:08.40Sat 12/18
Arianna DhawanRock Ridge1:17.02Sat 12/10
Carlyle DavisRock Ridge1:07.70Sat 12/10
Keerthana SenthilRock Ridge1:50.81Sat 12/10

Girls 500 Free Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Ainsley CatesLoudoun Valley5:30.72Sat 12/18
Charlotte SkougFreedom5:32.57Sat 12/18
Maddie MenzIndependence5:44.03Sat 12/4
Isabel EliasRiverside5:46.54Sat 12/4
Addilynn RameyLightridge5:48.06Sat 12/18
Allie RiegelBriar Woods5:49.74Sat 12/18
Maria GrishaevaBriar Woods5:50.73Sat 12/11
Mackenzie SpeilmanPotomac Falls5:52.03Fri 12/3
Samantha HeathBriar Woods5:56.83Sat 12/18
Allison RiegelBriar Woods5:57.08Sat 12/4
McKenna LyonsPotomac Falls5:58.21Sat 12/4
Kailey SmithIndependence5:59.88Sat 12/18
Layla OgangoRiverside6:02.40Sat 12/11
Soliel AntognoliPotomac Falls6:03.03Fri 12/3
Camilla SwansonWoodgrove6:06.92Sat 12/18
Giada FassacesiaRiverside6:12.23Sat 12/4
Ava LevinHeritage6:13.63Sat 12/18
Valerie EncinasLoudoun County6:13.76Sat 12/18
Sadie BryantRiverside6:13.80Sat 12/4
Skyler RiggioBriar Woods6:13.94Fri 12/10
Nicole WinkloskyBriar Woods6:14.55Fri 12/10
Katrina HoncharikWoodgrove6:19.68Sat 12/18
Charlotte SmithIndependence6:19.69Sat 12/18
Eva McCurryPotomac Falls6:19.87Sat 12/11
Rachel AlvisStone Bridge6:22.10Sat 12/18
Siri ChatradiBriar Woods6:22.63Sat 12/18
Sydney SchlabachDominion6:27.36Sat 12/18
Gwyn JacksonPotomac Falls6:28.57Sat 12/4
Helen McCartyPotomac Falls6:29.91Fri 12/3
Joanne DiaIndependence6:30.37Sat 12/4
Emma SullivanRiverside6:30.63Sat 12/11
Sirihamsini ChatradiBriar Woods6:32.94Sat 12/4
Fiona ReganDominion6:34.67Sat 12/18
Jacklyn TurnerIndependence6:36.47Sat 12/4
Sophia ReddBriar Woods6:40.56Sat 12/4
Danielle HornFreedom6:41.78Sat 12/18
Angelina McMahanPotomac Falls6:44.85Sat 12/18
Rachael LevineHeritage6:47.20Sat 12/11
Abbie GormanFreedom6:49.69Sat 12/18
Elise EscobarHeritage6:54.60Sat 12/18
Koryn Lai-HarrisPotomac Falls6:56.25Sat 12/4
Ava HeddenWoodgrove6:56.30Sat 12/18
Olivia RuschauptRiverside7:00.28Sat 12/11
Hannah BransonLightridge7:01.74Sat 12/18
Ashley LightPotomac Falls7:19.02Sat 12/11
Anne CassidyLoudoun County7:20.74Sat 12/18
Sarah OsbornePark View7:34.40Sat 12/18
Kayley Sanchez ForbesDominion7:36.02Sat 12/18
Liza McMullinRock Ridge7:38.47Sat 12/4
Yas SaghafiPotomac Falls7:40.83Sat 12/11
Sydney HowardLoudoun County7:43.64Sat 12/18
Deborah OlorundaStone Bridge7:46.87Sat 12/18
Asha JohnHeritage7:58.37Sat 12/4
Hannah ErcanbrackPark View8:18.98Sat 12/18
Nishi PoduriRock Ridge9:05.84Sat 12/4
Ava PatelRock Ridge8:28.41Sat 12/10
Juhi VaidyaRock Ridge9:31.21Sat 12/10

Girls 200 Free Relay Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
FalconsBriar Woods1:44.39Sat 12/18
SpartansBroad Run1:53.49Sat 12/18
TitansDominion1:46.08Sat 12/18
EaglesFreedom1:44.61Sat 12/18
PrideHeritage1:53.93Sat 12/18
TigersIndependence1:38.83Sat 12/18
KnightsJohn Champe
LightningLightridge1:49.13Sat 12/18
CaptainsLoudoun County2:05.63Sat 12/18
VikingsLoudoun Valley1:54.85Sat 12/18
PatriotsPark View1:49.79Sat 12/18
PanthersPotomac Falls1:44.80Sat 12/18
RamsRiverside1:50.59Sat 12/11
PhoenixRock Ridge2:03.34Sat 12/4
BulldogsStone Bridge1:55.18Sat 12/18
HuskiesTuscarora
WolverinesWoodgrove1:53.54Sat 12/18

Girls 100 Back Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Kylie BoyleIndependence57.38Sat 12/18
Natalie SchlemmerDominion59.01Sat 12/18
Maria GrishaevaBriar Woods59.45Sat 12/18
Anna KlotzStone Bridge59.83Sat 12/18
Mackenzie GuptonBriar Woods59.87Sat 12/18
Avery BannertonLoudoun Valley1:02.65Sat 12/18
Lizzie RebichRiverside1:03.22Sat 12/4
Elie SantucciRiverside1:03.22Sat 12/11
Hailey PeikenIndependence1:05.16Sat 12/18
Mackenzie SpeilmanPotomac Falls1:05.29Sat 12/18
Julia LiFreedom1:08.13Sat 12/18
McKenna LyonsPotomac Falls1:08.22Sat 12/18
Sydney DavenhallBriar Woods1:08.70Sat 12/18
Maddie VargasRiverside1:08.99Sat 12/4
Sahana RaoRiverside1:08.99Sat 12/4
Gwyn JacksonPotomac Falls1:09.22Sat 12/18
Gigi CisnerosRiverside1:09.32Sat 12/4
Melodie MooreBriar Woods1:09.52Sat 12/4
Samantha HeathBriar Woods1:09.89Sat 12/11
Natalie DanielDominion1:10.40Sat 12/18
Olivia MillerIndependence1:11.68Sat 12/18
Jane CassidyLoudoun County1:12.00Sat 12/18
Sadie BryantRiverside1:13.50Sat 12/11
Carlyle DavisRock Ridge1:14.14Sat 12/4
McKenna IllWoodgrove1:14.22Sat 12/18
Sam SeibelFreedom1:14.39Sat 12/18
Grace MorrisonFreedom1:14.80Sat 12/18
Allison DiCarloHeritage1:14.88Sat 12/18
Ella MorrisIndependence1:15.40Sat 12/4
Campbell CowanHeritage1:15.59Sat 12/4
Ella MeedelWoodgrove1:15.84Sat 12/18
Anne CassidyLoudoun County1:16.44Sat 12/18
Katrina HoncharikWoodgrove1:17.29Sat 12/18
Estelle GriffinIndependence1:17.46Sat 12/4
Sirihamsini ChatradiBriar Woods1:18.18Sat 12/11
Asha JohnHeritage1:18.62Sat 12/18
Rylie SmitBriar Woods1:19.13Sat 12/4
Meghan BushLightridge1:20.33Sat 12/18
Nicole RoyLightridge1:20.97Sat 12/18
Arianna DhawanRock Ridge1:23.28Sat 12/4
Mia BarriosBroad Run1:23.30Sat 12/18
Zoe GodboldHeritage1:25.25Sat 12/4
Emma BehanBriar Woods1:26.07Fri 12/10
Maya KunzelmanLoudoun County1:29.38Sat 12/18
Lindsay KlingeHeritage1:30.59Sat 12/11
Camryn JewellPark View1:31.86Sat 12/18
Kayla TaeschnerStone Bridge1:34.38Sat 12/18
Hadley KnappLightridge1:36.82Sat 12/18
Megan EideHeritage1:39.46Sat 12/4
Hannah MansuriStone Bridge1:41.09Sat 12/18
Naavya ShahHeritage1:51.41Sat 12/11
Keerthana SenthilRock Ridge2:03.92Sat 12/4
Mariam GadDominion2:04.35Sat 12/18
Tess DurhamPotomac Falls1:16.28Sat 12/11
Elizabeth DykesPotomac Falls1:19.89Sat 12/11
Ashley LightPotomac Falls1:20.40Sat 12/4
Angelina McMahanPotomac Falls1:14.94Sat 12/4
Micaela PerezousPotomac Falls1:06.31Fri 12/3
Kim TrieuRock Ridge1:22.67Sat 12/10
Nikita RaoRock Ridge1:15.80Sat 12/10
Sarina GandhiRock Ridge1:28.18Sat 12/10

Girls 100 Breast Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
Maria GrishaevaBriar Woods1:08.02Sat 12/18
Kylee SessionsRiverside1:10.11Sat 12/4
Claire McMahanPotomac Falls1:10.21Sat 12/18
Kristen ChangLoudoun County1:11.77Sat 12/18
Samantha ZacariasLightridge1:12.36Sat 12/18
Ani DykesPotomac Falls1:13.26Sat 12/18
Skyler RiggioBriar Woods1:14.49Sat 12/18
Melodie MooreBriar Woods1:15.38Sat 12/18
Sara ChenIndependence1:15.64Sat 12/18
Paige RosalesBriar Woods1:15.67Sat 12/4
Rachael LevineHeritage1:16.13Sat 12/18
Magdealena CollierIndependence1:17.36Sat 12/18
Riley AlbaneseDominion1:17.46Sat 12/18
Hope Van TuyleHeritage1:17.53Sat 12/18
Claire O'SuchRiverside1:18.63Sat 12/11
Priscilla AnsahLightridge1:18.82Sat 12/18
Maria StalcupStone Bridge1:19.06Sat 12/18
Allison RiegelBriar Woods1:19.39Fri 12/10
Nicole WinkloskyBriar Woods1:19.56Fri 12/10
Samantha BrownBroad Run1:19.81Sat 12/18
Kate BalwinskiRiverside1:20.66Sat 12/11
Ashwika VyzarsuRiverside1:20.91Sat 12/4
Allison ConnorsFreedom1:21.57Sat 12/18
Alyssa HainWoodgrove1:22.45Sat 12/18
Stella HillLoudoun Valley1:22.74Sat 12/18
Lauren HallFreedom1:22.77Sat 12/18
Callia SunRiverside1:22.84Sat 12/11
Abigail GehlmannLightridge1:22.96Sat 12/18
Jacklyn TurnerIndependence1:23.27Sat 12/18
Tessa HeffronLoudoun Valley1:23.45Sat 12/18
Emma BehanBriar Woods1:25.09Sat 12/4
Alexandra HeislerIndependence1:25.89Sat 12/4
Kim TrieuRock Ridge1:26.37Sat 12/4
Kylie LosinskiWoodgrove1:26.54Sat 12/18
Maddy GoettlicherDominion1:26.86Sat 12/18
Katherine PagePark View1:27.09Sat 12/18
Addison DenneyPark View1:27.65Sat 12/18
Emma AvetissianHeritage1:29.28Sat 12/11
Carly HanlinBroad Run1:32.25Sat 12/18
Megan EideHeritage1:33.22Sat 12/11
Audrey HarmanDominion1:33.91Sat 12/18
Sarina GandhiRock Ridge1:34.09Sat 12/4
Rylie SmitBriar Woods1:34.71Fri 12/10
Brianna ClearyLoudoun County1:36.60Sat 12/18
Sarah WhritenourLoudoun County1:39.59Sat 12/18
Rhea ParekhRock Ridge1:43.87Sat 12/4
Elise EscobarHeritage1:44.03Sat 12/4
Haley WeimerWoodgrove1:44.79Sat 12/18
Hannah JensenBroad Run1:51.14Sat 12/18
Sydney HartHeritage1:59.00Sat 12/11
Juhi VaidyaRock Ridge2:23.02Sat 12/4
Ellie CampbellPotomac Falls1:29.53Sat 12/4
McKenna LyonsPotomac Falls1:21.90Sat 12/4
Helen McCartyPotomac Falls1:20.27Sat 12/4
Eva McCurryPotomac Falls1:20.12Sat 12/11
Angelina McMahanPotomac Falls1:20.02Fri 12/3
Micaela PerezousPotomac Falls1:11.07Sat 12/11
Anya MujuRock Ridge1:34.93Sat 12/10
Nishi PoduriRock Ridge2:06.34Sat 12/10

Girls 400 Free Relay Top Times

NameSchoolTimeDate
FalconsBriar Woods3:49.88Sat 12/18
SpartansBroad Run
TitansDominion4:18.62Sat 12/18
EaglesFreedom4:21.20Sat 12/18
PrideHeritage4:37.95Sat 12/18
TigersIndependence3:37.87Sat 12/18
KnightsJohn Champe
LightningLightridge
CaptainsLoudoun County4:13.46Sat 12/18
VikingsLoudoun Valley4:15.73Sat 12/18
PatriotsPark View4:58.63Sat 12/18
PanthersPotomac Falls4:03.44Sat 12/18
RamsRiverside3:54.66Sat 12/4
PhoenixRock Ridge4:30.60Sat 12/10
BulldogsStone Bridge4:04.49Sat 12/18
HuskiesTuscarora
WolverinesWoodgrove4:02.48Sat 12/18