Girls Swimming: Loudoun County Girls Top Times

Girls 200 Medley RelayGirls 200 FreeGirls 200 IMGirls 50 FreeGirls 100 Fly
Girls 100 FreeGirls 500 FreeGirls 200 Free RelayGirls 100 Back
Girls 100 BreastGirls 400 Free Relay

Girls 200 Medley Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
1:47.58FalconsBriar WoodsFri 12/1
1:53.62SpartansBroad RunFri 1/5
1:54.33TitansDominionSat 12/16
EaglesFreedom
2:02.81PrideHeritageSat 12/16
2:01.22KnightsJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:02.55RaidersLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:00.94VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
2:18.54PatriotsPark ViewSat 1/6
1:53.24PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:53.93RamsRiversideFri 1/12
PhoenixRock Ridge
1:58.35BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:55.15HuskiesTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:54.55WolverinesWoodgroveSat 12/16
Girls 200 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
2:29.60Abby PorterHeritageFri 1/5
2:51.90Abigail DetoriePotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:55.40Abigail HarterBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:05.90Ainsley DayyaniRiversideSat 12/9
2:24.62Ainsley SullivanHeritageSat 1/6
2:33.45Alanna KrahulecHeritageSat 12/16
2:38.35Alcazar AuroraLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
2:54.10Alexandria CosgroveHeritageSat 12/30
1:59.50Allison KopacRiversideSat 12/16
2:52.18Amanda WrightHeritageSat 1/6
2:09.52Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:13.39Angela SullivanRiversideFri 12/1
2:45.24Anna CaseyTuscaroraSat 1/13
2:11.57Annabel MissingHeritageSat 12/16
2:58.09Annabelle LenzPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:50.50Annaliese MeistrichLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:52.89Aparna GuptaHeritageFri 1/5
2:16.44Ariel BernalWoodgroveFri 12/15
3:01.41Ariel BowersPark ViewSat 1/6
2:02.52Ashley BaeRiversideSat 12/30
2:17.70Ashley BogushefskyDominionSat 1/13
3:25.29Ashley TranPark ViewSat 1/6
2:17.29Audrey OvertonHeritageSat 12/16
2:44.98Ava BergelWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:45.33Bailey KeenerStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:58.00Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:33.94Betsy KinstleRiversideSat 12/16
2:03.51Brandi BakerLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:37.59Brianna TraenkleDominionFri 1/5
2:30.04Caroline ZanettiLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:05.75Catherine HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:42.50Catherine VuPotomac FallsSat 1/6
2:01.82Chale JacksPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:09.46Chloe RamirezRiversideFri 12/1
1:55.00Claire NguyenRiversideFri 12/1
2:48.96Courtney StewartLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:11.12Delaney McCummingsRiversideSat 1/6
2:20.88Dylan DownesDominionFri 12/29
2:49.65Elizabeth DietzHeritageSat 12/30
2:36.09Elizabeth WebbTuscaroraSat 1/13
3:06.26Ella SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:23.00Emily HudakWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:03.84Emily JordanBriar WoodsSat 1/6
3:00.25Emily LuongRiversideSat 12/16
2:36.13Emma BowerHeritageSat 12/30
2:22.62Evie QuigleyTuscaroraSat 12/16
2:42.51Faye BauerWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:30.77Grace BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:53.64Grace FowlerLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:02.81Hannah CarterWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:54.34Hannah HanesWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:07.66Hannah YeRiversideFri 1/12
2:59.20Jacquelyn OliveraStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:27.75Jane McCartyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:00.42Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:58.46Jenna StoverHeritageSat 1/6
2:50.93Jessica JensenBroad RunFri 1/5
2:11.06Jessica TouvePotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:16.37Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:15.98Jordan PhamRiversideSat 12/9
1:58.13Jordan WennerBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:17.38Jovia HoHeritageSat 1/13
2:37.97Julia HouckLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:25.88Kassy Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:03.36Katherine WinkloskyBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:22.93Kathleen DinosoDominionFri 12/29
2:47.78Katie FoxDominionFri 12/29
2:01.60Katie WinkloskyBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:14.34Keely CunnaneBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:00.31Keely HemmingerWoodgroveFri 12/15
2:51.92Kelley HernandezTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:02.97Kelli McMillanDominionFri 1/5
2:17.14Kelly MogensenPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:19.20Kelsey AhartStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:42.33Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveSat 12/16
3:01.63Kiran BajajPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:18.61Kristen MyersBroad RunFri 1/5
2:24.86Kylee PopovichDominionSat 1/13
2:46.36Kyra JohnsonWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:03.71Lauren BowersBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:35.95Lauren ForceyPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:09.33Lauren RubinoJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:08.69Lydia StonerookTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:57.13Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:36.00Maddie DiLorenzoLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:38.30Madeline AllenLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:00.31Madison GuptonBriar WoodsFri 12/1
2:30.31Madison HricikBroad RunFri 1/5
2:45.25Mara BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
2:00.97Margaret HeathBriar WoodsFri 12/1
2:38.85Maya BalboniWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:19.26Melody ChampHeritageFri 1/5
2:06.62Molly KennedyStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:36.90Mymuna BarryHeritageSat 12/16
2:36.84Nami YoungLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:35.06Natalie SpageBroad RunFri 1/5
3:32.33Ngoc DoPark ViewSat 1/6
2:21.58Petya YanevaDominionSat 12/16
2:22.27Peyton WebbBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:48.43Rachel KohJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:45.40Rachel Montero-ArauzHeritageSat 1/6
2:46.08Rashika PaudyalPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:37.65Rebekah SchlitzerTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:04.34Regan HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:53.36Ryan ClydeTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:12.18Samantha PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:05.52Sarah FrieWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:12.53Sarah HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:26.95Sarah SmithDominionSat 12/16
2:02.71Shelby GervingTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:27.71Sierra WardDominionSat 1/13
2:58.84Sophia CastorPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:10.78Sophia HansonWoodgroveFri 12/15
2:09.58Stephanie DyePotomac FallsSat 1/6
3:12.40Stephanie MitterPark ViewSat 1/6
2:50.41Suzanna DiLorenzoLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:36.35Taylor WilesDominionFri 1/5
2:35.85Teagan EssmanJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:50.35Xiu EdelheitWoodgroveSat 1/6
Girls 200 IM Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
2:05.08Abigail HarterBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:49.63Abby PorterHeritageSat 1/6
2:26.33Ainsley DayyaniRiversideSat 12/16
2:55.36Alanna KrahulecHeritageSat 1/6
3:08.96Alexandria CosgroveHeritageSat 12/16
3:15.01Allison ArmstrongPark ViewSat 1/6
2:13.22Allison KopacRiversideSat 1/6
2:57.58Amanda FrisbyHeritageFri 1/5
3:10.79Amanda WrightHeritageFri 1/5
2:23.61Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 12/9
3:09.25Amelia GiurintanoLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:24.71Andrea StefanyshynStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:34.77Angela SullivanRiversideFri 1/12
2:27.37Ann CargillBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:26.53Annabel MissingHeritageSat 1/6
2:30.31Ariel BernalWoodgroveSat 12/9
3:24.00Ariel LiuPark ViewSat 1/6
2:21.51Ashley BaeRiversideSat 12/16
2:44.84Ashley BrostWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:39.52Ashley DinosoDominionSat 1/13
2:41.90Audrey OvertonHeritageSat 12/30
2:55.27Ava EckenrodeWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:12.40Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:26.43Brandi BakerLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
2:55.35Bridget SpruillDominionFri 12/29
2:47.78Campbell FlachBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:43.31Casey AlexanderBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:57.81Catey GoodrumTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:59.59Catherine GoodrumTuscaroraSat 12/16
2:58.15Catherine VuPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:23.41Chale JacksPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:27.95Chloe RamirezRiversideSat 12/9
2:58.78Christina ThorntonLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:08.59Claire NguyenRiversideSat 12/30
2:34.35Claire PorterRiversideSat 12/30
2:15.77Dana KorotovskirhBroad RunFri 1/5
2:19.54Daphne BernalWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:26.75Delaney McCummingsRiversideFri 1/12
2:50.80Dylan DownesDominionFri 1/5
2:53.41Elisah ChuaTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:28.90Ellee PyleWoodgroveFri 12/15
2:17.44Emily JordanBriar WoodsFri 12/1
3:02.77Emily OlsenRiversideSat 12/9
2:51.69Emma BowerHeritageSat 1/13
2:28.99Emma MitchellBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:53.41Faye BauerWoodgroveFri 12/15
3:31.66Gabriella BelogayPotomac FallsSat 1/13
3:04.71Grace BradyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
2:46.68Grace WaltonStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:57.54Hailey NashHeritageSat 1/6
2:17.06Hannah YeRiversideSat 12/9
2:31.66Isabelle KahngRiversideFri 1/12
2:49.80Jane McCartyPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:12.03Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 1/6
3:18.25Jenna StoverHeritageFri 1/5
2:31.15Jessica TouvePotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:59.94Jillian EdelheitWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:26.18Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 1/6
2:25.27Jocelyn YeeBriar WoodsFri 12/1
3:12.49Jordan SwiftHeritageSat 12/30
2:13.28Jordan WennerBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:32.46Josephine BoyleLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:32.66Jovia HoHeritageSat 12/30
2:48.54Julia HouckLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:58.61Kaitlyn OliaPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:44.21Kassy Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:16.58Katherine WinkloskyBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:32.77Kathleen DinosoDominionSat 1/13
2:55.60Katie SawyerRiversideSat 1/6
2:31.81Kelly MogensenPotomac FallsSat 1/13
3:02.43Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:44.42Kylee PopovichDominionSat 12/16
2:54.63Laura CrouseLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:42.16Lauren BeltPark ViewSat 1/6
2:56.87Lauren ForceyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
2:31.14Lauren LongBroad RunFri 1/5
2:17.85Lexie VanderlooLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
3:03.28Lilah ReederJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:50.57Lisa RyanPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:09.59Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:58.06Maddy WrightHeritageSat 1/13
3:03.32Madeline AllenLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:18.38Madison GuptonBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:26.79Madison ManzoLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
2:17.15Margaret HeathBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:21.76Mariya KiriakovaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
4:03.03Mary DulaneyPark ViewSat 1/6
2:56.15Maya BalboniWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:18.34Melissa CundiffTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:36.76Melody ChampHeritageSat 12/16
2:20.70Mikaela HaastRiversideSat 12/30
2:43.06Mikayla HainWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:21.24Missy CundiffTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:27.20Morgan MyersBroad RunFri 1/5
2:46.22Morgan StakelJohn ChampeFri 12/22
3:03.87Mymuna BarryHeritageFri 1/5
2:46.53Noemi Villar-GlassBriar WoodsSat 1/13
3:04.97Rachel Montero-ArauzHeritageSat 12/16
2:10.50Rachel SchlemmerDominionSat 1/13
2:23.40Regan HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:17.06Rita FrieWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:19.44Samantha PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:16.80Sarah FrieWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:05.72Shelby GervingTuscaroraSat 1/13
2:57.59Sofia MacLeanHeritageSat 1/13
2:26.35Sophia HansonWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:18.25Stephanie DyePotomac FallsSat 1/13
3:09.66Suzanna DiLorenzoLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:25.13Taylor HarperBroad RunFri 1/5
2:43.19Taylor WilesDominionSat 12/16
3:07.34Theresa TrinhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:39.04Vy DinhStone BridgeSat 12/9
3:11.03Yasmin ZamaniDominionSat 1/13
Girls 50 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
23.81Missy CundiffTuscaroraSat 12/16
24.34Abigail HarterBriar WoodsSat 1/6
24.46Jordan WennerBriar WoodsFri 12/1
24.60Allison KopacRiversideFri 12/1
24.68Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
24.97Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 12/16
25.20Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 1/13
25.35Claire NguyenRiversideFri 1/12
25.40Chale JacksPotomac FallsSat 12/30
25.52Annabel MissingHeritageSat 12/30
25.63Elise NguyenBroad RunFri 1/5
25.87Keely HemmingerWoodgroveSat 1/6
25.92Lauren BowersBriar WoodsSat 12/30
25.96Natalie SmithersBroad RunFri 1/5
25.97Kayla GrahamBroad RunFri 1/5
26.00Ashley BogushefskyDominionFri 1/5
26.00Hannah YeRiversideSat 1/6
26.01Sam PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 1/13
26.09Kelli McMillanDominionSat 1/13
26.14Rita FrieWoodgroveFri 12/15
26.18Sian SeegerTuscaroraFri 1/5
26.28Jordan PhamRiversideFri 1/12
26.29Cara McDuffieLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
26.31Trang DinhStone BridgeSat 12/9
26.33Madison GuptonBriar WoodsSat 12/16
26.38Morgan GreigRiversideFri 1/12
26.45Stephanie DyePotomac FallsSat 12/2
26.72Ellee PyleWoodgroveSat 1/6
26.78Taylor CoonStone BridgeSat 12/9
26.80Ainsley DayyaniRiversideFri 12/1
26.81Mikaela HaastRiversideSat 12/16
26.85Hannah CarterWoodgroveSat 1/6
26.96Katie WinkloskyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
27.07Kameron JonesWoodgroveSat 1/6
27.11Ann CargillBriar WoodsFri 12/1
27.22Nerissa WagnerLoudoun CountySat 1/13
27.24Yaiza KinneyHeritageFri 1/5
27.36Kelly MogensenPotomac FallsSat 12/2
27.50Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 1/6
27.52Taylor BodyRiversideSat 12/9
27.64Delaney McCummingsRiversideSat 12/9
27.72Audrey OvertonHeritageSat 1/6
27.72Claire PorterRiversideSat 12/9
27.74Denise DoBriar WoodsFri 12/1
27.91Amanda FrisbyHeritageSat 1/6
27.94Melody ChampHeritageSat 1/6
28.01Rhiann JoynerDominionFri 12/29
28.03Mariya KiriakovaBriar WoodsFri 12/22
28.11Angela SullivanRiversideSat 12/9
28.13Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 12/30
28.27Daphne BernalWoodgroveFri 12/15
28.31Jovia HoHeritageSat 1/6
28.36Sabine SoongBriar WoodsSat 12/30
28.46Sara BaileyStone BridgeSat 12/9
28.52Ariel BernalWoodgroveFri 12/29
28.58Sarah HolsteinBriar WoodsFri 12/22
28.84McKenna BlestLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
28.90Annabelle SmithLoudoun CountySat 1/13
28.94Dylan DownesDominionSat 12/16
28.96Alanna KrahulecHeritageFri 1/5
28.97Jessica LuLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
28.99Mackenzie BranchJohn ChampeFri 12/22
29.03Ainsley SullivanHeritageFri 1/5
29.05Evie QuigleyTuscaroraSat 12/2
29.09Emily HudakWoodgroveFri 12/15
29.19Hailey NashHeritageSat 1/13
29.21Ashley DinosoDominionSat 12/16
29.31Elizabeth DietzHeritageSat 1/13
29.41Anna LippertWoodgroveSat 12/9
29.44Valerie SuryantoHeritageFri 1/5
29.67Ava BergelWoodgroveSat 12/9
29.71Lisa RyanPotomac FallsSat 1/6
29.71Sabrina JohnsonPotomac FallsSat 12/9
29.72Petya YanevaDominionFri 12/29
29.84Kaitlin O'NeilDominionFri 1/5
29.97Jane McCartyPotomac FallsSat 12/30
29.97Kassy Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/2
30.25Madeline AltHeritageSat 12/30
30.35Sierra WardDominionSat 12/16
30.41Patricia SuryantoHeritageSat 12/30
30.49Meghan DunniganTuscaroraSat 12/2
30.67Emma LearLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
30.69Brianna TraenkleDominionSat 1/13
30.80Brynn StierleHeritageSat 1/13
30.81Mymuna BarryHeritageSat 1/6
30.82Sarah SmithDominionFri 12/29
30.94Mara BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
31.01Anna CaseyTuscaroraSat 12/16
31.04Grace BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/16
31.12Jenna StoverHeritageSat 1/13
31.13Emma FredericksWoodgroveSat 12/16
31.14Laura CrouseLoudoun CountySat 1/13
31.19Maddy WrightHeritageSat 1/6
31.43Ashley BrostWoodgroveFri 12/29
31.48Elisah ChuaTuscaroraSat 12/9
31.52Carolina ShiosakyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
31.57Cassidy NeffHeritageSat 12/16
31.65Emily LuongRiversideSat 12/30
31.76Kelley HernandezTuscaroraSat 1/13
31.78Alessandra LlanasPark ViewSat 1/6
31.87Abigail TothLoudoun CountySat 1/13
31.87Amanda WrightHeritageSat 12/30
31.88Ava BrownBroad RunFri 1/5
31.92Jordan SwiftHeritageSat 1/6
32.08Annaliese MeistrichLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
32.13Claire KirkDominionFri 12/29
32.26Paige ZeidmanLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
32.94Amberly BrueckenWoodgroveSat 12/16
32.97Emily GouletHeritageSat 12/16
33.28Nikki HuynhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
33.31Brooke ThomasStone BridgeSat 12/9
33.62Rachel KohJohn ChampeFri 12/22
34.03Annabelle LenzPotomac FallsSat 1/13
34.33Amanda TringaleTuscaroraSat 12/9
34.77Kiran BajajPotomac FallsSat 1/13
35.31Sarah WalkerJohn ChampeFri 12/22
35.34Imari PaigeTuscaroraFri 1/5
35.41Gabriella BelogayPotomac FallsSat 12/16
35.57Adeline CarrTuscaroraSat 1/13
35.58Ivana RadillaLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
35.76Ashton DunniganTuscaroraSat 1/13
36.20Sophia CastorPotomac FallsSat 12/9
36.69Ella SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
40.64Shannon SchlosserPark ViewSat 1/6
46.94Victoria GalluzziPark ViewSat 1/6
47.52Alex LainezPark ViewSat 1/6
50.63Keeley FoersterTuscaroraSat 12/9
54.35Anmol KahlonPark ViewSat 1/6
Girls 100 Fly Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
56.35Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsFri 12/1
56.66Abigail HarterBriar WoodsSat 12/16
57.78Claire NguyenRiversideSat 12/30
58.69Brooke MatthiasStone BridgeSat 12/9
59.06Jordan WennerBriar WoodsSat 1/13
59.46Allison KopacRiversideSat 12/16
59.50Rachel SchlemmerDominionFri 1/5
59.88Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:00.01Missy CundiffTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:00.16Dana KorotovskirhBroad RunFri 1/5
1:00.31Sarah FrieWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:00.97Chale JacksPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:01.15Katherine WinkloskyBriar WoodsFri 12/1
1:01.25Melissa CundiffTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:01.27Mikaela HaastRiversideSat 12/9
1:01.33Madison GuptonBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:02.78Brandi BakerLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:03.01Margaret HeathBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:03.03Yaiza KinneyHeritageSat 12/16
1:03.80Annabel MissingHeritageSat 1/13
1:03.82Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:04.29Rita FrieWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:04.45Angela SullivanRiversideSat 12/30
1:04.57Hannah YeRiversideSat 12/30
1:04.87Ainsley DayyaniRiversideSat 1/6
1:05.10Emily JordanBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:05.39Claire PorterRiversideSat 1/6
1:05.50Chloe RamirezRiversideSat 12/30
1:05.85Ashley BaeRiversideFri 1/12
1:05.96Daphne BernalWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:06.26Ellie DesmondBroad RunFri 1/5
1:06.59Jocelyn YeeBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:06.66Mariya KiriakovaBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:07.46Sophia HansonWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:07.49Maren OliverJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:08.09Stephanie DyePotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:08.59Emma MitchellBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:08.72Ellee PyleWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:08.75Jessica TouvePotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:08.81Mikayla HainWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:09.25Cara McDuffieLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:09.72Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:09.80Casey AlexanderBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:09.83Kathleen DinosoDominionSat 1/13
1:10.11Rhiann JoynerDominionSat 1/13
1:10.20Lisa RyanPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:11.54Ariel BernalWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:11.80Ashley DinosoDominionSat 12/16
1:12.34Isabelle KahngRiversideSat 12/16
1:12.53Peyton WebbBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:13.38Jovia HoHeritageSat 1/6
1:15.41Valerie ChenaeltBroad RunFri 1/5
1:16.63Elizabeth WebbTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:17.19Jane McCartyPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:18.18Christina ThorntonLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:18.25Kassy Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:18.28Cheney StockovRiversideSat 12/16
1:19.25Maddie DiLorenzoLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:20.08Maddy WrightHeritageSat 12/30
1:20.16Kelly SchaeferPark ViewSat 1/6
1:20.31Ainsley SullivanHeritageSat 1/13
1:20.32Bridget SpruillDominionFri 1/5
1:20.43Ava EckenrodeWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:20.63Katelyn O'DeaLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:20.85Katie SawyerRiversideFri 12/1
1:20.97Amanda FrisbyHeritageSat 1/6
1:21.15Lauren ForceyPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:21.45Kaitlyn OliaPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:21.70Grace WaltonStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:22.28Josephine GoettlicherDominionSat 1/13
1:22.69Emily OlsenRiversideFri 1/12
1:24.14Caroline BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:24.25Samantha SommersTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:24.58Abby PorterHeritageFri 1/5
1:25.08Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:25.18Julia HouckLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:25.47Allison ArmstrongPark ViewSat 1/6
1:26.44Catherine VuPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:26.44Mymuna BarryHeritageSat 1/6
1:27.72Kyra JohnsonWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:28.04Nicole ContreasLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:28.44Brynn StierleHeritageSat 12/16
1:28.50Courtney MulvihillStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:29.07Cassidy NeffHeritageSat 12/30
1:30.31Grace HillJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:30.57Elizabeth DietzHeritageSat 12/30
1:30.63Caroline ZanettiLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:30.69Grace BradyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:30.89Madeline AllenLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:31.01Olivia JohnsonJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:33.81Julie FosterDominionFri 12/29
1:34.84Ryan ClydeTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:35.90Maya BalboniWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:37.26Courtney StewartLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:39.67Rachel Montero-ArauzHeritageSat 12/30
1:41.10Grace FowlerLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:45.58Amanda TringaleTuscaroraSat 12/16
2:22.13Sydney PeppeBroad RunFri 1/5
Girls 100 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
53.34Abigail HarterBriar WoodsSat 1/6
53.55Jordan WennerBriar WoodsFri 12/1
53.81Allison KopacRiversideFri 12/1
54.34Missy CundiffTuscaroraFri 1/5
54.35Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 12/30
54.83Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 1/6
55.47Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsFri 12/22
55.53Annabel MissingHeritageSat 12/16
55.56Chale JacksPotomac FallsSat 12/16
56.02Keely HemmingerWoodgroveFri 12/29
56.12Hannah CarterWoodgroveSat 12/16
56.21Lauren BowersBriar WoodsSat 12/30
56.31Kelli McMillanDominionSat 12/16
56.32Ashley BaeRiversideSat 12/9
56.64Hannah YeRiversideSat 12/16
56.64Rita FrieWoodgroveFri 12/15
56.91Ainsley DayyaniRiversideSat 12/16
57.00Sam PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 1/13
57.39Madison GuptonBriar WoodsSat 1/6
57.69Katherine WinkloskyBriar WoodsSat 1/6
57.82Mikaela HaastRiversideFri 1/12
57.95Stephanie DyePotomac FallsSat 12/9
58.07Trang DinhStone BridgeSat 12/9
58.30Natalie SmithersBroad RunFri 1/5
58.31Cassie HolsteinBriar WoodsFri 12/22
58.44Taylor HarperBroad RunFri 1/5
58.47Cara McDuffieLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
58.76Ashley BogushefskyDominionSat 12/16
58.77Morgan GreigRiversideFri 1/12
58.95Ann CargillBriar WoodsSat 1/13
59.33Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 12/2
59.45Regan HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/13
59.46Jordan PhamRiversideFri 1/12
59.78Lauren RubinoJohn ChampeFri 12/22
59.83Mariya KiriakovaBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:00.21Ellee PyleWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:00.59Kelly MogensenPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:00.66Audrey OvertonHeritageSat 1/13
1:00.94Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:01.12Sophia HansonWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:01.21Sarah HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:01.75Taylor BodyRiversideFri 12/1
1:01.77Taylor CoonStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:01.95Angela SullivanRiversideSat 12/16
1:02.11Nerissa WagnerLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:02.20Isabelle KahngRiversideSat 12/9
1:02.21Ariel BernalWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:02.25Jovia HoHeritageSat 1/13
1:02.52Claire PorterRiversideSat 12/16
1:02.90McKenna BlestLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:02.92Lauren BeltPark ViewSat 1/6
1:03.01Josephine BoyleLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:03.06Madison ManzoLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:03.16Jessica LuLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:03.40Peyton WebbBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:03.61Ashley DinosoDominionSat 1/13
1:03.94Kameron JonesWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:04.13Keely CunnaneBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:05.26Emily HudakWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:05.56Annabelle SmithLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:05.94Ainsley SullivanHeritageFri 1/5
1:06.09Alexa CrouchBroad RunFri 1/5
1:06.86Emma BiasPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:07.00Caroline BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:07.02Elizabeth WebbTuscaroraSat 12/2
1:07.20Dylan DownesDominionFri 1/5
1:07.43Brynn StierleHeritageSat 1/6
1:07.66Tabitha McGreenLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
1:07.88Ava BergelWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:07.94Cheney StockovRiversideFri 12/1
1:08.06Sierra WardDominionSat 12/16
1:08.08Abby PorterHeritageSat 12/16
1:08.33Katie SawyerRiversideSat 12/30
1:08.40Alanna KrahulecHeritageSat 1/13
1:08.47Valerie SuryantoHeritageSat 12/30
1:08.54Amanda FrisbyHeritageFri 1/5
1:08.65Rebekah SchlitzerTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:08.85Brianna TraenkleDominionFri 1/5
1:09.40Kaitlin O'NeilDominionFri 12/29
1:09.50Lauren ForceyPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:09.82Alison PichneyLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:10.28Anna LippertWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:10.40Carolina ShiosakyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:10.50Betsy KinstleRiversideSat 1/6
1:10.91Kaitlyn OliaPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:11.61Ava EckenrodeWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:11.69Meghan DunniganTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:11.75Lilah ReederJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:11.88Cassidy NeffHeritageFri 1/5
1:12.30Mymuna BarryHeritageSat 12/30
1:12.46Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:13.07Xiu EdelheitWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:13.19Rachel Montero-ArauzHeritageFri 1/5
1:13.59Jordan SwiftHeritageSat 1/6
1:13.64Jillian EdelheitWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:13.75Maddy WrightHeritageSat 1/6
1:13.94Anna CaseyTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:14.35Abigail DetoriePotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:14.37Katie FoxDominionSat 1/13
1:14.41Madelyn LindRiversideSat 1/6
1:14.46Emily OlsenRiversideSat 12/9
1:14.48Kyra JohnsonWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:14.65Angie SparbanieWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:15.00Amberly BrueckenWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:15.98Alexandria CosgroveHeritageSat 1/13
1:16.32Kelley HernandezTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:16.43Jenna StoverHeritageSat 12/30
1:16.49Bailey KeenerStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:16.73Theresa TrinhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:16.74Bela PalankarDominionFri 12/29
1:16.75Mara BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:16.85Annaliese MeistrichLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:17.11Grace FowlerLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:17.53Annabelle LenzPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:17.61Amanda TringaleTuscaroraSat 12/2
1:18.37Ariel BowersPark ViewSat 1/6
1:21.69Nora KalraJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:22.19Imari PaigeTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:23.98Sophia CastorPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:24.20Ashton DunniganTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:26.03Ella SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:30.06Birdie StocktonLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:32.78Ngoc DoPark ViewSat 1/6
1:34.64Kali RothmanLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:35.94Melanie RosaPark ViewSat 1/6
Girls 500 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
10:06.34Aaliyah FarahPark ViewSat 1/6
5:07.41Abby HarterBriar WoodsFri 12/22
6:51.77Abby PorterHeritageSat 1/13
8:12.46Abigail DetoriePotomac FallsSat 12/2
5:36.87Ainsley DayyaniRiversideSat 12/9
6:45.29Ainsley SullivanHeritageSat 1/6
7:01.58Alcazar AuroraLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
7:05.34Alexis TjaderLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
5:11.24Allison KopacRiversideSat 12/30
7:44.78Amanda WrightHeritageSat 1/6
5:44.82Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 1/6
5:42.20Andrea StefanyshynStone BridgeSat 12/9
5:55.64Angela SullivanRiversideSat 12/30
7:52.79Angie SparbanieWoodgroveFri 12/15
7:18.80Anna CaseyTuscaroraSat 12/16
7:24.07Anna LippertWoodgroveSat 12/9
5:42.25Annabel MissingHeritageSat 12/30
8:58.18Annabelle LenzPotomac FallsSat 12/9
8:02.59Annaliese MeistrichLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
7:39.28Aparna GuptaHeritageSat 1/13
6:24.41Ashley BrostWoodgroveSat 12/9
6:20.38Audrey OvertonHeritageFri 1/5
7:37.25Ava EckenrodeWoodgroveSat 1/6
5:21.73Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 1/13
6:52.81Betsy KinstleRiversideFri 12/1
5:34.22Brandi BakerLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
7:22.84Brianna TraenkleDominionSat 1/13
6:58.20Caitlin OlsenRiversideFri 1/12
5:54.42Cara McDuffieLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
7:36.71Carolina ShiosakyPotomac FallsSat 12/30
6:55.44Caroline BradyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
5:31.17Catherine HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/6
6:24.31Cheney StockovRiversideFri 1/12
5:56.34Chloe RamirezRiversideSat 12/16
5:07.57Claire NguyenRiversideSat 1/6
5:55.90Delaney McCummingsRiversideSat 12/30
6:32.27Dylan DownesDominionSat 12/16
7:43.83Elizabeth DietzHeritageSat 1/13
7:06.68Elizabeth WebbTuscaroraSat 12/16
5:59.99Ellee PyleWoodgroveFri 12/29
6:23.56Emily HudakWoodgroveFri 12/29
5:28.56Emily JordanBriar WoodsSat 1/6
8:34.21Emily YoungLoudoun CountySat 1/13
6:46.89Emma BiasPotomac FallsSat 12/30
7:24.16Emma BowerHeritageFri 1/5
7:18.14Emma MerzRiversideSat 1/6
7:21.43Faye BauerWoodgroveSat 12/16
9:07.38Gabriella BelogayPotomac FallsSat 12/2
6:55.28Grace BradyPotomac FallsSat 1/13
5:21.34Hannah CarterWoodgroveSat 1/6
6:46.73Hannah RogersLoudoun CountySat 1/13
6:40.00Jane McCartyPotomac FallsSat 1/13
5:21.32Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 1/13
5:52.36Jessica TouvePotomac FallsSat 12/16
5:57.50Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 12/16
5:45.49Jocelyn YeeBriar WoodsSat 1/13
7:39.76Jordan BriskmanDominionSat 12/16
6:11.64Jordan PhamRiversideSat 12/16
5:30.85Jordan WennerBriar WoodsFri 12/22
6:11.96Jovia HoHeritageFri 1/5
7:21.11Kaitlyn OliaPotomac FallsSat 12/2
6:38.50Kari AllenBroad RunFri 1/5
5:32.24Katherine WinkloskyBriar WoodsSat 12/16
6:16.18Kathleen DinosoDominionFri 1/5
7:37.21Katie FoxDominionFri 1/5
5:53.80Keely CunnaneBriar WoodsSat 1/13
5:18.97Keely HemmingerWoodgroveFri 12/15
8:10.85Kejsi BeltojaStone BridgeSat 12/9
6:17.16Kelly MogensenPotomac FallsSat 1/6
6:36.72Kelly SchaeferPark ViewSat 1/6
7:25.00Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveSat 1/6
7:51.14Kiran BajajPotomac FallsSat 12/9
6:05.94Kristen MyersBroad RunFri 1/5
5:34.94Lauren BowersBriar WoodsSat 1/13
6:39.72Lisa RyanPotomac FallsSat 1/6
5:44.94Lydia StonerookTuscaroraFri 1/5
6:08.88Mackenzie BranchJohn ChampeFri 12/22
5:10.82Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 12/16
7:18.56Maddie DiLorenzoLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
7:11.56Madeline AllenLoudoun CountySat 1/13
5:30.65Madison GuptonBriar WoodsSat 12/16
6:48.60Madison HricikBroad RunFri 1/5
7:30.51Mara BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
5:23.42Margaret HeathBriar WoodsFri 12/1
6:58.12Maya BalboniWoodgroveFri 12/29
6:46.36McKenna BlestLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
6:20.72Melody ChampHeritageSat 12/30
6:09.75Mikayla HainWoodgroveSat 12/9
7:07.50Miren AhedoLoudoun CountySat 1/13
5:26.40Molly KennedyStone BridgeSat 12/9
5:58.09Morgan GreigRiversideSat 1/6
7:33.73Morgan SoohooJohn ChampeFri 12/22
7:05.15Nami YoungLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
6:21.42Petya YanevaDominionFri 1/5
5:12.41Rachel SchlemmerDominionSat 12/16
5:27.66Regan HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 12/30
7:53.22Ryan ClydeTuscaroraSat 1/13
6:32.81Sabine SoongBriar WoodsSat 1/13
5:37.67Sam PliuskaitisBriar WoodsFri 12/22
5:46.21Samantha PliuskaitisBriar WoodsFri 12/1
5:49.55Sarah HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 1/13
6:24.57Sarah SmithDominionFri 12/29
8:19.10Simmi MangatDominionFri 12/29
7:24.28Sofia MacLeanHeritageSat 12/16
5:47.66Sophia HansonWoodgroveFri 12/15
6:54.78Teagan EssmanJohn ChampeFri 12/22
5:34.75Yaiza KinneyHeritageSat 12/16
7:58.59Yasmin ZamaniDominionSat 12/16
Girls 200 Free Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
1:40.22FalconsBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:44.50SpartansBroad RunFri 1/5
1:50.37TitansDominionFri 12/29
EaglesFreedom
1:53.01PrideHeritageSat 12/16
1:51.62KnightsJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:53.45RaidersLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:51.31VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
2:05.94PatriotsPark ViewSat 1/6
1:44.56PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:46.19RamsRiversideSat 12/30
PhoenixRock Ridge
1:50.59BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:44.34HuskiesTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:45.57WolverinesWoodgroveSat 12/16
Girls 100 Back Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
57.53Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/6
58.60Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 12/16
59.27Abigail HarterBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:01.76Brooke MatthiasStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:02.22Stephanie DyePotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:02.35Regan HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:02.35Shelby GervingTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:02.75Ashley BogushefskyDominionSat 1/13
1:03.28Mikaela HaastRiversideFri 1/12
1:03.39Lexie VanderlooLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:03.53Kayla GrahamBroad RunFri 1/5
1:04.53Rita FrieWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:04.68Delaney McCummingsRiversideFri 1/12
1:04.76Lauren BowersBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:04.78Jordan WennerBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:05.09Keely HemmingerWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:05.20Katie WinkloskyBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:05.31Hannah CarterWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:05.41Nerissa WagnerLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:05.61Madison GuptonBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:06.16Ashley BaeRiversideFri 12/1
1:06.19Claire PorterRiversideFri 1/12
1:07.40Jessica LuLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:07.68Ann CargillBriar WoodsFri 12/1
1:07.73Daphne BernalWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:07.97Emma MitchellBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:08.56Cassie HolsteinBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:08.62Melody ChampHeritageSat 12/16
1:08.69Amelia BuswellPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:08.78Taylor BodyRiversideSat 12/30
1:08.84Jordan PhamRiversideSat 12/30
1:09.29Mariya KiriakovaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:09.39Ariel BernalWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:09.80Jocelyn YeeBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:09.93Kelly MogensenPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:10.09Emily JordanBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:10.30Chale JacksPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:10.84Sarah HolsteinBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:11.79Lydia StonerookTuscaroraSat 12/2
1:12.01Evie QuigleyTuscaroraSat 12/2
1:12.45Valerie ChenaeltBroad RunFri 1/5
1:12.78Audrey OvertonHeritageSat 12/30
1:13.37Petya YanevaDominionFri 12/29
1:13.66McKenna BlestLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:13.84Emma BiasPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:14.66Ashley DinosoDominionFri 12/29
1:15.75Kelsey AhartStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:15.98Caroline BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:16.53Dylan DownesDominionFri 12/29
1:16.69Sarah SmithDominionSat 12/16
1:16.79Alexa CrouchBroad RunFri 1/5
1:16.82Kassy Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:17.58Katie SawyerRiversideSat 12/16
1:17.75Jane McCartyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:17.79Nami YoungLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:17.94Lisa RyanPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:18.20Rebekah SchlitzerTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:18.29Brynn StierleHeritageSat 1/13
1:18.69Madeline AltHeritageSat 1/6
1:18.87Sabrina JohnsonPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:19.15Ashley BrostWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:19.25Madelyn LindRiversideSat 12/9
1:19.50Emily OlsenRiversideFri 12/1
1:19.53Grace BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:21.09Emma FredericksWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:21.18Rhiann JoynerDominionSat 12/16
1:21.43Anna CaseyTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:21.57Nikki HuynhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:21.82Elizabeth WebbTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:22.45Josephine GoettlicherDominionFri 12/29
1:23.50Meghan DunniganTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:24.63Alcazar AuroraLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:24.65Ava EckenrodeWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:24.68Rachel Montero-ArauzHeritageFri 1/5
1:25.36Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:25.71Jordan BriskmanDominionFri 1/5
1:25.78Kaitlin O'NeilDominionSat 12/16
1:25.79Laura CrouseLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:25.88Alexandria CosgroveHeritageSat 1/6
1:25.92Angie SparbanieWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:26.12Aparna GuptaHeritageSat 12/16
1:26.12Maya BalboniWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:26.69Faye BauerWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:27.13Jenna StoverHeritageSat 12/16
1:27.64Natalie SpageBroad RunFri 1/5
1:27.72Patricia SuryantoHeritageFri 1/5
1:28.14Hannah HanesWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:28.26Emily LuongRiversideSat 1/6
1:29.61Amberly BrueckenWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:30.23Ryan ClydeTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:30.30Hannah KingStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:30.46Xiu EdelheitWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:31.27Taylor PisaniStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:31.70Ellie KyleLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:32.16Gabriella BelogayPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:32.88Kyra JohnsonWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:33.12Grace HillJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:38.04Ivana RadillaLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:39.38Nora KalraJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:46.07Ella SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:46.28Ashley TranPark ViewSat 1/6
2:22.45Anmol KahlonPark ViewSat 1/6
Girls 100 Breast Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
1:06.65Abigail HarterBriar WoodsFri 12/1
1:43.50Alessandra LlanasPark ViewSat 1/6
1:27.23Alexis TjaderLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:39.97Amanda TringaleTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:30.84Amanda WrightHeritageSat 1/13
1:43.56Amberly BrueckenWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:36.10Amelia GiurintanoLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:36.64Angie SparbanieWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:34.21Anna LippertWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:14.05Annabel MissingHeritageFri 1/5
1:47.53Aparna GuptaHeritageFri 1/5
1:42.82Ariel LiuPark ViewSat 1/6
1:11.89Ashley BaeRiversideFri 1/12
1:31.06Ava BergelWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:37.46Ava BrownBroad RunFri 1/5
1:12.43Bethany GatlinBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:35.06Brianna TraenkleDominionSat 12/16
1:27.44Bridget SpruillDominionSat 12/16
1:23.03Caroline BradyPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:35.11Cassidy NeffHeritageFri 1/5
1:32.66Catey GoodrumTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:32.66Catherine GoodrumTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:25.00Catherine VuPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:31.27Courtney MulvihillStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:08.10Daphne BernalWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:13.72Denise DoBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:26.57Elisah ChuaTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:12.75Elise NguyenBroad RunFri 1/5
1:39.26Elizabeth DietzHeritageSat 12/16
1:12.88Ellee PyleWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:32.79Emily GouletHeritageSat 1/13
1:10.22Emily JordanBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:32.19Emma LearLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
1:32.62Emma MerzRiversideSat 12/9
1:36.61Faye BauerWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:43.35Grace FowlerLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:21.60Hannah CarterWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:25.56Hannah CrookRiversideFri 12/1
1:09.97Hannah YeRiversideFri 1/12
1:15.61Isabelle KahngRiversideSat 12/9
1:32.49Ivana RadillaLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:40.84Jacquelyn OliveraStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:48.88Jana CitrenbaumRiversideSat 1/6
1:12.04Janika PerezousPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:19.25Jessica TouvePotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:14.35Jocelyn NicholsPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:18.23Jocelyn YeeBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:10.63Jordan WennerBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:19.33Jovia HoHeritageSat 12/16
1:22.89Julia HouckLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:45.72Julie FosterDominionSat 1/13
1:27.27Kaitlin O'NeilDominionSat 1/13
1:30.80Kaitlyn OliaPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:38.87Kameron JonesWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:24.09Kassy Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:17.31Katie WinkloskyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:32.43Khadija ElBouchtiWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:15.87Kylee PopovichDominionSat 1/13
1:29.52Kyra JohnsonWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:17.50Lauren LongBroad RunFri 1/5
1:34.36Liesl BergelWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:22.20Lisa RyanPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:08.46Mackenzie McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:25.71Maddie DiLorenzoLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:32.00Maddy WrightHeritageSat 12/16
1:23.91Madeline AltHeritageFri 1/5
1:40.69Madelyn LindRiversideSat 12/30
1:16.14Madison ManzoLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:10.16Maren OliverJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:11.26Mariya KiriakovaBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:25.55Maya BalboniWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:38.65Meghan DunniganTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:16.52Morgan GreigRiversideFri 12/1
1:19.50Morgan MyersBroad RunFri 1/5
1:25.25Morgan StakelJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:39.48Olivia JohnsonJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:30.24Patricia SuryantoHeritageSat 1/6
1:31.60Rachel Montero-ArauzHeritageSat 1/13
1:38.77Rashika PaudyalPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:36.45Ryan ClydeTuscaroraSat 12/2
1:17.64Sabine SoongBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:12.67Sam PliuskaitisBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:13.66Samantha PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:24.13Sara BaileyStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:14.34Sarah FrieWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:42.79Sarah WalkerJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:05.37Shelby GervingTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:16.87Sian SeegerTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:37.87Sophia CastorPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:12.00Sophia HansonWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:20.25Spencer DavisLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:32.88Stephanie MitterPark ViewSat 1/6
1:33.85Summer ChampHeritageSat 12/30
1:35.43Suzanna DiLorenzoLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:37.01Tabitha McGreenLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:15.70Taylor WilesDominionSat 12/16
1:37.25Valerie SuryantoHeritageSat 12/30
1:21.01Vy DinhStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:30.84Xiu EdelheitWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:12.60Yaiza KinneyHeritageSat 1/6
Girls 400 Free Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
3:37.69FalconsBriar WoodsFri 12/1
4:13.60SpartansBroad RunFri 1/5
3:55.85TitansDominionSat 12/16
EaglesFreedom
3:57.40PrideHeritageSat 1/6
5:09.84KnightsJohn ChampeFri 12/22
4:10.64RaidersLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
4:02.47VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
5:18.41PatriotsPark ViewSat 1/6
3:48.32PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/16
3:47.44RamsRiversideFri 12/1
PhoenixRock Ridge
3:52.16BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/9
3:55.97HuskiesTuscaroraSat 12/16
3:54.24WolverinesWoodgroveFri 12/29

The 2017-2018 Top Loudoun County Girls Swimming Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. If you know of any updates to the times or have any missing times, please reach out through our contact form or email us at scores@locosports.info.