Boys Swimming: Loudoun County Boys Top Times

Boys 200 Medley RelayBoys 200 FreeBoys 200 IMBoys 50 FreeBoys 100 Fly
Boys 100 FreeBoys 500 FreeBoys 200 Free RelayBoys 100 Back
Boys 100 BreastBoys 400 Free Relay

Boys 200 Medley Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
1:37.78FalconsBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:47.55SpartansBroad RunFri 1/5
1:45.83TitansDominionSat 1/13
EaglesFreedom
1:43.27PrideHeritageFri 1/5
1:40.08KnightsJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:43.18RaidersLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:45.57VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:50.20PatriotsPark ViewSat 1/6
1:41.43PanthersPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:43.72RamsRiversideFri 12/1
PhoenixRock Ridge
1:54.00BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:57.31HuskiesTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:50.34WolverinesWoodgroveFri 12/29
Boys 200 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
2:48.35Aanish PradhanDominionSat 12/16
2:55.06Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveFri 12/15
2:51.40Aidan CranfieldLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:12.07Aidan ScoffieldTuscaroraSat 12/9
2:21.26Alex BallingerTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:31.44Alex StilesPotomac FallsSat 12/16
3:06.26Alexander SchaeferPark ViewSat 1/6
2:20.40Alfonso SantiagoJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:54.80Andrew BlusiewiczDominionSat 12/16
1:59.06Andrew JiangBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:11.62Andrew NixonBriar WoodsFri 12/1
2:31.31Andrew ZhangPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:13.28Andy CruzBroad RunFri 1/5
2:18.97Arteom AvetissianHeritageSat 12/16
2:24.16Ayrand PfalmerRiversideFri 1/12
2:39.73Ayush DesaiDominionSat 1/13
2:51.72Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
2:08.60Brandon DimitriBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:21.28Brandon MeyerTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:50.21Brendon FernandezWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:09.78Brian HaysLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:29.53Bryson ScoffieldTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:17.09Caden LeeHeritageSat 1/13
2:31.85Caleb BittenbenderHeritageSat 1/6
1:54.31Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:55.35Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:08.06Chris PacificoPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:54.35Christopher KopacRiversideSat 12/9
2:33.56CJ ParkerLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:54.91Cole EisnerLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:54.16Colin LewisBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:40.66Colin O'BrienWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:45.55Collin HughesLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:24.94Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:14.71Connor TurbyfillBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:34.35Conrad SpeakWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:22.06Corbin NadeauLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:51.88Crain RobertsonWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:15.40Daniel RiviniusHeritageSat 1/6
2:23.90Danny StoverHeritageSat 12/16
2:13.58Deven LinthicumJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:23.06Dylan HudsonTuscaroraSat 12/2
3:06.81Elias SalibaTuscaroraSat 1/13
2:20.42Eric WanStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:59.53Ethan ZelenkeStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:57.51Gareth KriseWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:32.33Garrett HennesseyLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:30.72Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:38.31Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:11.82Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:03.05Jack LindRiversideFri 12/1
2:10.23Jack MilenskiDominionSat 1/13
1:44.65Jack MooreBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:38.19Jackson LyonDominionSat 1/13
1:55.78Jackson McCummingsRiversideSat 12/9
2:19.34Jake JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:21.77Joe LassiterWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:34.67Joe StittWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:01.16John FoleyBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:52.56John RossbachHeritageFri 1/5
2:39.46Jonvier Hall-WalkerDominionFri 12/29
2:42.75Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
2:51.82Joseph MarshPark ViewSat 1/6
2:13.84Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 1/6
2:17.32Josh FeitRiversideSat 1/6
2:22.95Josh KimHeritageSat 1/6
2:30.96Joshua RyanDominionSat 12/16
2:07.04Juan ReanoJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:05.65Justin IglesiasRiversideSat 12/30
3:21.03Justin LiuPark ViewSat 1/6
2:43.90Kaden MiddletonLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
2:04.26Kieran WrightDominionSat 1/13
2:40.90Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
2:38.87Lance McCullahHeritageFri 1/5
2:14.28Liam MarkeyWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:08.91Liam TimminsBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:48.14Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:16.43Matthew BrunelliStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:59.39Max JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/30
2:14.80Max TitovDominionFri 12/29
2:32.61Mclain SullivanHeritageSat 1/6
1:58.53Michael CoppolaStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:05.07Michael CurranDominionFri 1/5
2:30.94Michael PerryLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:06.72Mikhail TulupovHeritageSat 1/13
2:33.57Nate DysonWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:05.93Nathan CurranBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:22.10Nathaniel DavisHeritageFri 1/5
2:41.93Nicholas DedekindWoodgroveFri 12/29
2:06.32Nick GhodsRiversideFri 1/12
1:58.61Nico BurbanoBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:50.56Noah JohnsonTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:56.36Otto GerstlRiversideSat 1/6
2:18.85Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:54.65Patrick WhitehouseDominionFri 12/29
2:24.88Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:58.54Prince EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 12/16
3:24.25Rahil ShivjianiDominionFri 12/29
2:11.78Ray ChinRiversideSat 12/9
1:46.28Robert QuanRiversideFri 1/12
3:29.81Ron PhungPark ViewSat 1/6
1:55.28Ryan MurphyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:47.25Ryan PriceHeritageSat 12/16
1:51.13Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:50.91Sam OliverJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:09.03Samuel GomezRiversideSat 12/16
1:44.47Sean ConwayLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:26.79Sekai BanesDominionSat 12/16
1:46.40Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:13.29Tash Medde-WitageBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:09.80Taylor BarmakRiversideFri 12/1
2:14.43Theodore WennerBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:53.66Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:04.28Thomas StaporBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:07.84Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:49.17Tyler BuiceTuscaroraSat 1/13
3:10.93Uche EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 12/16
2:44.85Will FontainePotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:04.90Will ReillyBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:26.00Xander KerleyLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
2:47.58Zeyad MegahedPotomac FallsSat 12/2
Boys 200 IM Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
3:05.46Aanish PradhanDominionFri 12/29
3:29.80Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:28.74Aidan ScoffieldTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:47.34Aidan TracyStone BridgeSat 12/9
3:11.10Aj MirabalPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:41.26Alejandro CalderonHeritageSat 12/16
2:37.76Alex JamesDominionSat 1/13
2:02.63Andrew BlusiewiczDominionSat 1/13
2:13.67Andrew JiangBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:42.74Andrew ZhangPotomac FallsSat 12/16
3:09.17Ayush DesaiDominionFri 12/29
2:26.93Brantley HartStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:43.69Caden LeeHeritageFri 1/5
2:46.60Caleb BittenbenderHeritageSat 1/13
2:13.82Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:03.38Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsFri 12/1
2:01.70Carson StevensPark ViewSat 1/6
2:38.00Chase GoodrumTuscaroraSat 12/16
2:56.75Chris AmmermanPotomac FallsSat 12/16
2:08.95Christopher KopacRiversideSat 12/30
2:09.44Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:41.22Colin CarllTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:10.96Colin LewisBriar WoodsSat 1/13
3:00.95Colin O'BrienWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:57.20Collin HughesLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:35.34Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 1/6
2:25.72Connor TurbyfillBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:55.92Conrad KrytusaJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:54.55Conrad SpeakWoodgroveFri 12/29
3:09.02Crain RobertsonWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:32.88Daniel RiviniusHeritageFri 1/5
2:45.52Daniel SoongDominionSat 1/13
2:34.18Ethan McCraryStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:28.56Fionn DesmondBroad RunFri 1/5
2:16.95Gage RusselloWoodgroveFri 12/29
3:26.58Gareth KriseWoodgroveFri 12/15
2:47.18Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:24.14George HuynhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
2:14.02Hevi Medde-WitageBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:43.56Huy NguyenHeritageSat 1/6
2:29.00Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:21.47Jack MilenskiDominionSat 12/16
2:11.42Jack RambergLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:13.38Jackson McCummingsRiversideFri 1/12
2:31.36Jeffrey BaileyBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:26.56Joe LassiterWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:53.21Joe StittWoodgroveSat 1/6
2:10.31John FoleyBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:55.09John MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:05.99John RossbachHeritageSat 1/6
2:46.07Jonathan HarmanDominionSat 12/16
2:42.70Jonathan LeeJohn ChampeFri 12/22
3:06.41Jonvier Hall-WalkerDominionFri 1/5
2:04.38Jordan SmolskyHeritageSat 1/6
2:34.16Josh KimHeritageSat 12/16
2:22.70Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:19.84Justin IglesiasRiversideSat 12/9
3:09.04Kaden MiddletonLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
2:23.81Keegan FindlingBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:55.62Kyle BarkerJohn ChampeFri 12/22
3:06.19Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
2:08.21Kyle JohnsonPark ViewSat 1/6
2:36.95Liam MarkeyWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:03.72Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 12/2
2:35.33Michael SeckLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:30.31Mikhail TulupovHeritageSat 12/16
2:27.00Minh TranHeritageFri 1/5
2:58.14Nate DysonWoodgroveSat 12/16
2:15.50Nathan CurranBriar WoodsSat 1/6
2:50.37Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageSat 1/6
2:49.29Nick DurotLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:20.65Nick GhodsRiversideSat 12/16
2:17.88Nico BurbanoBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:37.85Oliver OlsenLoudoun CountySat 1/13
2:17.39Otto GerstlRiversideFri 1/12
2:33.34Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:29.62Pawon SilpacharnRiversideSat 12/16
2:48.71Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsSat 12/9
3:46.40Prince EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 12/2
3:35.21Rahil ShivjianiDominionSat 12/16
2:24.59Ray ChinRiversideFri 12/1
2:23.53Robert GomezBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:03.86Robert QuanRiversideSat 12/9
2:38.15Rowan HanesWoodgroveFri 12/15
2:25.57Ryan MurphyPotomac FallsSat 12/30
3:05.97Ryan PriceHeritageSat 1/13
2:06.31Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
2:25.86Samuel GomezRiversideSat 12/9
1:53.09Sean ConwayLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
2:49.53Shane CarrollHeritageSat 1/13
2:06.58Shane HunterLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
2:14.94Stephan MullerStone BridgeSat 12/9
2:05.03Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsFri 12/22
2:21.53Taylor BarmakRiversideSat 12/16
2:05.44Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/16
2:40.03Thomas NguyenPotomac FallsSat 1/13
2:41.33Thomas StaporBriar WoodsSat 12/30
2:12.83Tommy LeesHeritageSat 1/13
2:28.92Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 12/9
2:28.96Tyler WorthleyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
3:25.86Uche EzeonyimTuscaroraFri 1/5
2:19.38Vincent KahngRiversideFri 1/12
2:22.02Vincent TurmanWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:14.18Will ReillyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
2:52.86Xander KerleyLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
Boys 50 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
32.80Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveFri 12/15
29.07Aidan O'NeillHeritageSat 12/16
28.62Aj MirabalPotomac FallsSat 12/2
24.69Alec HeiskanenBriar WoodsSat 1/6
33.06Alec SteinHeritageSat 12/16
25.47Alejandro CalderonHeritageSat 12/30
28.03Alex JamesDominionSat 12/16
27.11Alex NguyenRiversideFri 12/1
29.25Ben GonzalezLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
32.01Ben KouzelBroad RunFri 1/5
22.95Ben PiliereWoodgroveSat 12/9
33.36Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
26.56Brandon HurstJohn ChampeFri 12/22
25.85Brandon MeyerTuscaroraFri 1/5
32.93Brendon FernandezWoodgroveSat 12/16
23.43Brock LippyRiversideSat 12/16
28.25Bryson ScoffieldTuscaroraSat 12/16
28.28Caden LeeHeritageSat 1/6
28.40Caleb BittenbenderHeritageSat 12/16
22.83Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/30
23.15Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsFri 12/22
25.97Chris HollandStone BridgeSat 12/9
25.51Chris PacificoPotomac FallsSat 1/13
30.08Chris WhitehouseDominionSat 12/16
23.74Christopher KopacRiversideSat 12/16
23.03Cody KimStone BridgeSat 12/9
23.48Colby KoenigLoudoun CountySat 1/13
23.76Cole EisnerLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
29.40Colin O'BrienWoodgroveFri 12/29
26.03Colin TranStone BridgeSat 12/9
26.00Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 12/30
28.00Conrad SpeakWoodgroveSat 1/6
29.04Crain RobertsonWoodgroveSat 12/16
27.20Danny StoverHeritageSat 1/13
25.03Dennis KorzhaStone BridgeSat 12/9
25.99Dylan HudsonTuscaroraSat 1/13
26.01Dylan McShaffreyHeritageSat 1/6
32.53Elias SalibaTuscaroraSat 12/16
25.25Eric NguyenBroad RunFri 1/5
24.38Gage RusselloWoodgroveFri 12/15
30.21Gareth KriseWoodgroveSat 1/6
25.50Garrett BrownBroad RunFri 1/5
28.67Garrett HennesseyLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
22.75Gavin BockBroad RunFri 1/5
24.33Gavin WagnerLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
28.50Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
26.85Huy NguyenHeritageSat 1/13
23.96Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 12/16
21.89Jack MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/13
26.03Jake KaneRiversideFri 1/12
24.77Jeremy SuhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
23.53John FoleyBriar WoodsSat 12/30
21.78John MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/16
25.41Johnathan TranRiversideSat 12/16
27.40Jonathan HarmanDominionSat 1/13
27.33Jonvier Hall-WalkerDominionSat 1/13
23.31Jordan SmolskyHeritageSat 1/13
30.69Joseph BuiceTuscaroraSat 12/2
28.11Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
24.82Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 12/30
27.77Josh FeitRiversideSat 12/30
27.85Josh KimHeritageSat 1/6
28.24Joshua RyanDominionSat 1/13
25.15Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
25.68Justin IglesiasRiversideFri 12/1
24.29Kieran WrightDominionFri 1/5
31.62Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
27.28Leo BruceRiversideSat 1/6
24.82Lewe SessionsRiversideFri 1/12
25.32Liam MarkeyWoodgroveSat 1/6
22.21Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 1/13
26.54Luke McCullahHeritageSat 1/13
26.68Luke VaillancourtLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
24.28Mason CoyleRiversideFri 12/1
24.13Mason VanTassellLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
24.19Max JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/9
28.84Max KeiperHeritageSat 1/6
24.75Michael CurranDominionFri 12/29
28.23Michael PerryLoudoun CountySat 1/13
25.56Minh TranHeritageSat 1/6
29.91Nate DysonWoodgroveSat 1/6
27.15Nathan CurranBriar WoodsSat 1/13
29.74Nathaniel DavisHeritageSat 1/6
28.71Nicholas DedekindWoodgroveSat 12/9
28.94Nicholas VanTolLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
32.55Noah JohnsonTuscaroraSat 12/9
23.68Otto GerstlRiversideSat 12/30
24.28Owen FagerliTuscaroraFri 1/5
25.45Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 12/16
30.09Patrick WhitehouseDominionFri 1/5
24.83Pawon SilpacharnRiversideSat 12/9
32.55Prince EzeonyimTuscaroraFri 1/5
26.14Rowan HanesWoodgroveSat 12/9
28.43Ryan CarrollPark ViewSat 1/6
22.84Ryan MurphyPotomac FallsSat 12/2
31.52Ryan PriceHeritageSat 12/30
32.34Sam AshatPark ViewSat 1/6
25.03Samuel GomezRiversideFri 1/12
24.84Samuel OhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
26.06Sean KearinHeritageSat 1/13
27.85Shane CarrollHeritageFri 1/5
23.20Shane HunterLoudoun CountySat 1/13
23.56Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 1/13
24.29Teddy WennerBriar WoodsFri 12/22
24.66Theodore WennerBriar WoodsSat 1/6
34.55Thomas BunkallJohn ChampeFri 12/22
22.21Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/30
24.35Thomas StaporBriar WoodsSat 1/13
24.03Thomas WalshHeritageSat 1/13
24.78Tommy LeesHeritageFri 1/5
24.97Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 1/13
29.71Trevor HamiltonLoudoun CountySat 1/13
32.72Tyler BuiceTuscaroraSat 12/9
42.83Tyler TouvePotomac FallsSat 12/9
23.24Tyler WorthleyBriar WoodsSat 1/6
25.52Vincent KahngRiversideSat 12/9
25.93Vincent TurmanWoodgroveFri 12/29
34.06Vladimir CarabantesPark ViewSat 1/6
22.55William ReillyBriar WoodsSat 12/30
24.10Wyatt SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
26.32Zach KirkpatrickHeritageSat 1/6
28.30Zach RyanDominionSat 12/16
Boys 100 Fly Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
51.43Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 1/6
51.88Sean ConwayLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
53.69Jack MooreBriar WoodsFri 12/22
54.02John MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/30
54.18Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/6
54.19Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/6
54.38John RossbachHeritageSat 1/13
55.25Harrison LittlepageJohn ChampeFri 12/22
55.34Robert QuanRiversideSat 12/16
55.94Ben PiliereWoodgroveSat 1/6
55.95Andrew BlusiewiczDominionFri 12/29
56.09Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 1/13
56.12Kyle JohnsonPark ViewSat 1/6
56.47Gage RusselloWoodgroveSat 1/6
57.00Taylor BarmakRiversideSat 1/6
57.42Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
57.50Christopher KopacRiversideSat 12/9
57.75Jordan SmolskyHeritageSat 1/6
58.22Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/30
58.34Jack RambergLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
58.38Otto GerstlRiversideSat 1/6
58.76William ReillyBriar WoodsSat 12/16
59.31Jackson McCummingsRiversideSat 1/6
59.32John FoleyBriar WoodsFri 12/1
59.42Ryan MurphyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:00.85Keegan FindlingBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:01.58Jack MilenskiDominionSat 1/13
1:01.61Nico BurbanoBriar WoodsFri 12/1
1:01.72Cole EisnerLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:02.52George HuynhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:02.59Johnathan TranRiversideFri 1/12
1:02.65Thomas StaporBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:02.75Vincent KahngRiversideFri 1/12
1:02.87Aidan ScoffieldTuscaroraSat 12/2
1:03.01Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:03.06Stephan MullerStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:04.10Max JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:04.21Owen FagerliTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:04.25Brock LippyRiversideSat 12/16
1:04.25Juan ReanoJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:04.34Eric WanStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:04.58Andrew JiangBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:05.26Pawon SilpacharnRiversideFri 12/1
1:05.51Robert GomezBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:05.52Teddy WennerBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:05.88Paul NaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:05.88Tyler WorthleyBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:06.00Chris PacificoPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:06.03Leo BruceRiversideSat 12/9
1:06.25Minh TranHeritageSat 12/16
1:06.67Liam MarkeyWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:07.06Nick DurotLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:07.16Alfonso SantiagoJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:07.45Jake JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:07.56Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:07.56Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:07.75Luke VaillancourtLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:07.84Nick GhodsRiversideSat 12/30
1:07.96Max TitovDominionFri 12/29
1:08.04Alex O'BrienStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:08.06Justin IglesiasRiversideSat 12/16
1:08.53Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:08.56Brantley HartStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:08.57Rowan HanesWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:08.63Christian MullerPark ViewSat 1/6
1:09.15Brandon DimitriBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:09.41Mikhail TulupovHeritageSat 12/16
1:09.94Daniel RiviniusHeritageSat 1/6
1:10.23Dylan McShaffreyHeritageFri 1/5
1:10.49Aiden SextonBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:10.79Alex NguyenRiversideSat 12/30
1:12.52Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:13.19Alejandro CalderonHeritageSat 1/6
1:13.44Sekai BanesDominionSat 1/13
1:14.04Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:14.89Christopher PondTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:15.52Joe StittWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:16.33Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageSat 12/30
1:16.59Ayrand PfalmerRiversideFri 12/1
1:16.90Huy NguyenHeritageFri 1/5
1:17.59Carson StillmanLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:18.77Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:19.09Lance McCullahHeritageSat 1/13
1:19.40Caden LeeHeritageSat 1/13
1:19.52Nicholas DedekindWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:20.40Brandon CarrollPark ViewSat 1/6
1:20.90Michael PerryLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:24.19Cameron SuttieLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:25.54Garrett HennesseyLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:26.01Colin O'BrienWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:26.08Joshua RyanDominionSat 12/16
1:27.03Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:29.47Jonvier Hall-WalkerDominionFri 1/5
1:30.41Tameem KoptiBroad RunFri 1/5
1:34.73Nate DysonWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:34.85Prince EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:38.13Nicholas MaskalenkoLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:38.75Aanish PradhanDominionFri 1/5
1:43.45Daniel SoongDominionSat 12/16
1:44.20Crain RobertsonWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:02.56Rahil ShivjianiDominionFri 12/29
2:24.19Tyler TouvePotomac FallsSat 12/16
Boys 100 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
48.22John MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/16
48.44Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 1/13
49.06Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 1/13
49.06Kyle BarkerJohn ChampeFri 12/22
49.78Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsFri 12/22
50.20Ben PiliereWoodgroveSat 12/9
50.38Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/16
50.44Jackson McCummingsRiversideSat 12/16
51.17Justin LeeBroad RunFri 1/5
51.40John FoleyBriar WoodsSat 1/6
51.46Kyle BackusLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
51.72Jordan SmolskyHeritageSat 12/30
51.75Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/13
51.90William ReillyBriar WoodsSat 12/30
52.26Colby KoenigLoudoun CountySat 1/13
52.29Jack RambergLoudoun CountySat 1/13
52.37Ryan MurphyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
53.00Otto GerstlRiversideSat 12/16
53.02Andrew JiangBriar WoodsSat 1/6
53.09Thomas WalshHeritageFri 1/5
53.50Tyler WorthleyBriar WoodsFri 12/1
53.59Max JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/30
53.64Kieran WrightDominionSat 1/13
53.72Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
54.09Christopher KopacRiversideSat 1/6
54.31Colin LewisBriar WoodsFri 12/22
54.40Brock LippyRiversideFri 12/1
54.56Jack LindRiversideFri 1/12
54.59Thomas StaporBriar WoodsSat 1/13
54.95Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 12/9
54.96Ray ChinRiversideSat 12/16
54.97Sam KnowlesStone BridgeSat 12/9
55.21Johnathan TranRiversideSat 12/30
55.37Dennis KorzhaStone BridgeSat 12/9
55.46Alec HeiskanenBriar WoodsSat 1/13
55.78Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 12/16
55.87Michael CurranDominionSat 12/16
55.90Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 12/16
56.35Samuel GomezRiversideFri 12/1
56.39Robert GomezBriar WoodsFri 12/22
56.41Owen FagerliTuscaroraSat 12/2
56.46Fionn DesmondBroad RunFri 1/5
56.73Brandon MeyerTuscaroraFri 1/5
56.73Eric NguyenBroad RunFri 1/5
57.24Nick GhodsRiversideSat 12/9
57.36Minh TranHeritageSat 1/13
57.66Wyatt SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
57.71Jeremy SuhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
57.78Vincent KahngRiversideSat 12/16
57.90Nathan CurranBriar WoodsSat 1/13
57.94Matthew BrunelliStone BridgeSat 12/9
58.22Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 1/6
59.00Joe LassiterWoodgroveSat 1/6
59.43Deven LinthicumJohn ChampeFri 12/22
59.56Andy CruzBroad RunFri 1/5
59.62Andrew NixonBriar WoodsFri 12/1
59.78Chris PacificoPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:00.03Danny StoverHeritageSat 1/13
1:00.27Rowan HanesWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:00.90Alex NguyenRiversideSat 12/9
1:00.95Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:01.53Arteom AvetissianHeritageSat 12/16
1:01.96Zeyad MegahedPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:02.19Mason CoyleRiversideSat 12/9
1:02.28Eli CohenHeritageSat 12/16
1:02.68Luke McCullahHeritageSat 1/13
1:02.75Michael SeckLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:02.95Alex HamiltonLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:03.21Kaden MiddletonLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:03.32Jack ChristmanStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:03.34Shane CarrollHeritageSat 12/30
1:03.38Zach KirkpatrickHeritageSat 12/16
1:03.56Ayrand PfalmerRiversideSat 1/6
1:03.74Leo BruceRiversideSat 12/30
1:03.81Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:04.16Alex BallingerTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:04.44Conrad SpeakWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:04.79Xander KerleyLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
1:04.95Thomas NguyenPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:05.15Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:05.18Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageFri 1/5
1:05.38Jonathan HarmanDominionSat 12/16
1:05.94Joshua RyanDominionSat 1/13
1:06.79Aj MirabalPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:07.28Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:07.71Nicholas DedekindWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:07.81Aidan O'NeillHeritageSat 1/6
1:07.94Colin O'BrienWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:08.01Zach RyanDominionFri 1/5
1:08.88Nate DysonWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:08.97Joe StittWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:09.37Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:09.43Crain RobertsonWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:09.71Mclain SullivanHeritageFri 1/5
1:09.72Duy NguyenHeritageSat 1/6
1:10.54Gareth KriseWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:11.59Aidan CranfieldLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:12.98Brendon FernandezWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:13.17Noah JohnsonTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:13.79Michael BernabeuJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:15.22Tyler BuiceTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:15.74Aanish PradhanDominionSat 12/16
1:16.10Will FontainePotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:16.35Alec SteinHeritageSat 12/30
1:16.52Joseph BuiceTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:16.53Nicholas MarshPark ViewSat 1/6
1:16.66Patrick WhitehouseDominionSat 1/13
1:17.72Qualan WoodardLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:18.05Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:18.37Prince EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:18.88Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:20.99Mathias CruzTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:22.87Christoph Hernandez-HerreraPark ViewSat 1/6
1:45.32Tyler TouvePotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:55.58Alex LainezPark ViewSat 1/6
Boys 500 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
8:25.36Aanish PradhanDominionSat 1/13
8:06.92Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveFri 12/29
6:50.15Adam ConklinLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
5:59.47Aidan ScoffieldTuscaroraSat 12/9
6:51.61Aiden SextonBriar WoodsSat 1/13
8:07.82Aj MirabalPotomac FallsSat 12/16
7:01.53Alex BallingerTuscaroraSat 1/13
6:36.25Alex JamesDominionFri 1/5
6:39.66Alex NguyenRiversideSat 1/6
7:06.63Alex StilesPotomac FallsSat 12/9
6:38.92Alexander BallingerTuscaroraSat 12/16
7:27.47Alpar YartasStone BridgeSat 12/9
5:06.98Andrew BlusiewiczDominionSat 12/16
5:40.50Andrew JiangBriar WoodsFri 12/22
5:47.36Andrew NixonBriar WoodsSat 1/13
6:18.90Andrew ZhangPotomac FallsSat 12/16
7:31.72Ayush DesaiDominionSat 1/13
8:16.19Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
7:52.26Benjamin FordPark ViewSat 1/6
5:51.68Brandon DimitriBriar WoodsSat 12/30
6:30.51Caden LeeHeritageSat 1/6
6:56.97Caleb BittenbenderHeritageSat 12/16
7:18.21Caleb WilliamsLoudoun CountySat 1/13
5:07.45Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/2
6:47.55Carson AhoLoudoun CountySat 1/13
7:21.46Carson StillmanLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
6:45.62Chase GoodrumTuscaroraSat 12/16
7:09.84Chris AmmermanPotomac FallsSat 1/6
5:39.37Chris PacificoPotomac FallsSat 1/13
6:53.91Chris SatterfieldRiversideSat 1/6
5:18.90Christopher KopacRiversideSat 12/16
5:11.88Colin LewisBriar WoodsSat 1/6
6:35.53Colin TranStone BridgeSat 12/9
6:59.26Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 12/2
6:29.91Connor TurbyfillBriar WoodsSat 12/30
6:52.03Conrad SpeakWoodgroveSat 1/6
6:49.03Corbin NadeauLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
8:10.51Crain RobertsonWoodgroveSat 12/16
7:19.76Daniel CarrollJohn ChampeFri 12/22
6:06.31Daniel RiviniusHeritageFri 1/5
6:52.13Dylan McShaffreyHeritageSat 12/30
9:16.79Elias SalibaTuscaroraFri 1/5
5:29.27Ethan ZelenkeStone BridgeSat 12/9
5:16.08Gage RusselloWoodgroveFri 12/15
8:06.77Gareth KriseWoodgroveSat 12/9
6:37.62Garrett BrownBroad RunFri 1/5
7:34.12Garrett HennesseyLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
6:43.43Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 1/13
5:27.68Gavin WagnerLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
7:18.91Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
7:06.00Huy NguyenHeritageSat 12/16
6:14.38Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 1/13
5:50.20Jack LindRiversideSat 1/6
4:54.04Jack MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/13
6:26.43Jacob MoffittJohn ChampeFri 12/22
6:23.94Jeffrey BaileyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
7:08.62Joe StittWoodgroveFri 12/29
5:30.84John FoleyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
5:01.81John RossbachHeritageSat 12/30
6:55.69Jonathan HarmanDominionSat 1/13
8:28.89Jonvier Hall-WalkerDominionSat 12/16
6:04.16Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 1/13
6:04.76Josh FeitRiversideFri 12/1
6:25.44Josh KimHeritageFri 1/5
6:08.23Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 12/16
5:47.18Justin IglesiasRiversideFri 12/1
6:19.84Liam MarkeyWoodgroveFri 12/15
5:39.92Liam TimminsBriar WoodsSat 1/13
5:29.29Mason VanTassellLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
7:02.19Matt SchierlingRiversideSat 1/6
8:18.04Matthew CarrollJohn ChampeFri 12/22
6:03.96Max JensenPotomac FallsSat 12/9
7:08.46Max KeiperHeritageSat 12/30
8:03.67Michael NicholsonPark ViewSat 1/6
6:01.65Mikhail TulupovHeritageSat 1/6
7:23.65Nate RexroadLoudoun CountySat 1/13
5:32.58Nathan CurranBriar WoodsFri 12/1
6:37.04Nathaniel DavisHeritageFri 1/5
8:15.44Nicholas DedekindWoodgroveSat 1/6
6:13.46Nick GhodsRiversideFri 12/1
5:22.59Nico BurbanoBriar WoodsFri 12/22
7:01.98Oliver OlsenLoudoun CountySat 1/13
5:09.06Otto GerstlRiversideFri 1/12
6:58.65Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 12/30
8:33.25Patrick WhitehouseDominionFri 12/29
6:30.47Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsSat 1/6
5:41.34Robert GomezBriar WoodsSat 1/6
4:52.13Robert QuanRiversideSat 12/30
4:58.97Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
4:58.86Sam OliverJohn ChampeFri 12/22
6:01.22Samuel GomezRiversideFri 1/12
4:43.27Sean ConwayLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
6:45.26Sekai BanesDominionFri 1/5
4:53.38Shane HunterLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
4:48.78Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 12/30
5:10.03Thomas MooreBriar WoodsFri 12/22
6:41.81Thomas NguyenPotomac FallsSat 12/9
5:56.80Tommy LeesHeritageSat 1/6
6:25.24Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 12/9
6:22.89Vincent TurmanWoodgroveFri 12/29
6:55.89William JooRiversideFri 1/12
6:59.76Zach RyanDominionSat 1/13
Boys 200 Free Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
1:29.47FalconsBriar WoodsSat 12/16
1:56.16SpartansBroad RunFri 1/5
1:36.38TitansDominionSat 1/13
EaglesFreedom
1:35.46PrideHeritageFri 1/5
1:41.20KnightsJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:32.65RaidersLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:33.97VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:39.79PatriotsPark ViewSat 1/6
1:30.11PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:35.81RamsRiversideSat 12/9
PhoenixRock Ridge
1:38.98BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:45.64HuskiesTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:37.03WolverinesWoodgroveSat 1/6
Boys 100 Back Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
53.66Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 12/30
55.12Cameron Lai-HarrisPotomac FallsSat 12/16
55.94Stuart PliuskaitisBriar WoodsSat 12/16
56.12Collin HughesLoudoun CountySat 1/13
56.33Gavin BockBroad RunFri 1/5
56.57Jordan SmolskyHeritageSat 1/13
56.59John MooreBriar WoodsFri 12/1
56.89Robert QuanRiversideSat 1/6
58.25Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
58.28Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsFri 12/22
58.32Harrison LittlepageJohn ChampeFri 12/22
58.75Carson StevensPark ViewSat 1/6
59.34Andrew BlusiewiczDominionFri 12/29
1:00.25Tash Medde-WitageBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:00.87John RossbachHeritageFri 1/5
1:01.20Andrew NixonBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:01.31Jack LindRiversideFri 1/12
1:01.59Mason VanTassellLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:01.64Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:01.78Pawon SilpacharnRiversideSat 1/6
1:02.00Ray ChinRiversideSat 12/30
1:02.03Johnathan TranRiversideSat 12/16
1:02.74Gage RusselloWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:03.18Will ReillyBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:03.38Theodore WennerBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:03.41Michael CoppolaStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:03.42Ben PiliereWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:03.50Michael CurranDominionSat 1/13
1:03.68Minh TranHeritageSat 12/30
1:04.28Colin LewisBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:04.37Teddy WennerBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:04.43Kyle BackusLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:05.52Cole EisnerLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:05.64Chris HollandStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:06.28Keegan FindlingBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:06.50Sam KnowlesStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:06.76Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:07.23Samuel OhJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:07.44Andrew JiangBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:07.54Nico BurbanoBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:08.99Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:09.58Leo BruceRiversideFri 1/12
1:09.66Brian HaysLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:10.05Rowan HanesWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:10.22Luke VaillancourtLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:10.33Liam TimminsBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:10.97Thomas StaporBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:11.52Jeffrey BaileyBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:12.01Huy NguyenHeritageSat 1/6
1:12.03Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:12.56Thomas NguyenPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:12.79Caden LeeHeritageFri 1/5
1:13.04Jacob MoffittJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:13.41Luke McCullahHeritageSat 1/6
1:13.47Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:14.81Max TitovDominionFri 1/5
1:15.20Alex JamesDominionSat 1/13
1:15.20Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:15.28Sekai BanesDominionSat 1/13
1:16.29Aidan CranfieldLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:17.03Christopher PondTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:17.11Nathaniel DavisHeritageSat 12/30
1:17.21Wyatt SerafinLoudoun ValleySat 12/30
1:17.88Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageSat 12/30
1:18.03Cameron SuttieLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:18.05Conrad SpeakWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:18.34Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:18.45Shane CarrollHeritageFri 1/5
1:18.85Zach KirkpatrickHeritageSat 1/13
1:18.87Ryan CarrollPark ViewSat 1/6
1:19.28Danny StoverHeritageSat 12/16
1:19.28Max JensenPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:20.76Colin CarllTuscaroraFri 1/5
1:20.83Ryan HamiltonLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:21.00Caleb BittenbenderHeritageSat 1/13
1:21.02Xander KerleyLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:21.74Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:22.87Lance McCullahHeritageSat 12/16
1:22.97Nate DysonWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:23.15Ryan PriceHeritageSat 1/6
1:23.47Jack ChristmanStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:23.52Will FontainePotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:23.56Crain RobertsonWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:25.53Joe StittWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:26.00Nicholas DedekindWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:26.67Colin O'BrienWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:26.68Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:27.08Chris WhitehouseDominionSat 1/13
1:27.81Garrett HennesseyLoudoun ValleySat 12/9
1:28.28Jonathan LeeJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:29.63Aj MirabalPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:31.75Noah JohnsonTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:35.12Ryan MallaBroad RunFri 1/5
1:36.93Joseph BuiceTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:36.93Tyler BuiceTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:38.63Luis GamboaPark ViewSat 1/6
1:39.96Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
1:42.71Brendon FernandezWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:43.14Tameem KoptiBroad RunFri 1/5
2:01.28Prince EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:08.19Uche EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 12/2
2:08.84Gareth KriseWoodgroveSat 12/9
2:14.50Elias SalibaTuscaroraSat 12/9
Boys 100 Breast Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
58.53Thomas MooreBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:00.94Cody KimStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:01.52Cameron McConaghaBriar WoodsSat 1/6
1:02.94Andrew BlusiewiczDominionFri 1/5
1:03.22Tommy LeesHeritageFri 1/5
1:03.25John MooreBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:04.97Gage RusselloWoodgroveSat 1/6
1:05.37Hevi Medde-WitageBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:05.95Jackson McCummingsRiversideSat 1/6
1:06.42Vincent KahngRiversideSat 12/30
1:06.50Nathan CurranBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:06.59Luay HilmiPotomac FallsSat 12/16
1:07.51Jack RambergLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:07.53Justin LeeBroad RunFri 1/5
1:07.90Vincent TurmanWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:09.12Thomas StaporBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:09.72Brandon HurstJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:09.78Max KeiperHeritageSat 1/13
1:10.02Jake KaneRiversideSat 12/30
1:10.11Robert GomezBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:10.35Isaac DukePotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:10.65Ben PiliereWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:11.43Paul NaBriar WoodsSat 12/30
1:12.19Alex O'BrienStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:12.47John FoleyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:12.91Joe LassiterWoodgroveSat 12/9
1:12.95Alan TranStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:13.52Ray ChinRiversideSat 12/9
1:13.53Thomas WalshHeritageFri 1/5
1:13.53Will ReillyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:14.15Justin HennesseyPotomac FallsSat 12/30
1:14.59Brandon DimitriBriar WoodsFri 12/22
1:15.08Colin CarllTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:15.16Joseph SgambatiPotomac FallsSat 12/2
1:15.38William JooRiversideSat 12/9
1:15.59Keegan FindlingBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:16.60Lewe SessionsRiversideSat 12/30
1:17.09Dylan HudsonTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:17.36Bryson ScoffieldTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:17.53Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:17.56Alex StilesPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:17.68Adam ConklinLoudoun ValleySat 12/2
1:17.68Tyler WorthleyBriar WoodsSat 1/13
1:17.69Carson StillmanLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:17.89Max TitovDominionSat 1/13
1:18.07Ethan McCraryStone BridgeSat 12/9
1:18.28Zach KirkpatrickHeritageSat 1/6
1:18.63Joe StittWoodgroveFri 12/15
1:19.18Andrew ZhangPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:19.51Chase GoodrumTuscaroraSat 12/9
1:20.07Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:20.14Alejandro CalderonHeritageSat 12/16
1:21.01Mason CoyleRiversideFri 1/12
1:21.11Owen HendershotPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:22.66Kaden MiddletonLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:24.16Brandon CarrollPark ViewSat 1/6
1:24.37Trevor HamiltonLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:24.56Conrad KrytusaJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:25.14Shane CarrollHeritageSat 1/6
1:25.60Caleb BittenbenderHeritageSat 12/30
1:26.44Chris AmmermanPotomac FallsSat 1/13
1:26.54Aidan O'NeillHeritageFri 1/5
1:26.74Kunal KagalwalaHeritageSat 1/13
1:28.42Eric CsehoskiJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:28.69Jacob MallonLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:29.07Sean GoodhartLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:29.42Aanish PradhanDominionFri 1/5
1:29.89Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:29.99Colin O'BrienWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:30.49Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageSat 1/13
1:30.78Michael NicholsonPark ViewSat 1/6
1:30.85Ryan HamiltonLoudoun CountySat 1/13
1:31.43Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveSat 12/16
1:31.53Michael BernabeuJohn ChampeFri 12/22
1:31.78Nick DurotLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
1:32.32Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsSat 1/6
1:32.49Zeyad MegahedPotomac FallsSat 12/9
1:33.28Ayush DesaiDominionFri 1/5
1:33.81Zach RyanDominionFri 1/5
1:37.08Mathias CruzTuscaroraSat 12/16
1:37.18Nate DysonWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:38.21Jonvier Hall-WalkerDominionFri 12/29
1:38.43Craig MallerRiversideFri 1/12
1:39.21Justin LiuPark ViewSat 1/6
1:39.72Uche EzeonyimTuscaroraSat 1/13
1:41.46Brendon FernandezWoodgroveFri 12/29
1:41.90Daniel SoongDominionSat 12/16
1:55.75Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleySat 12/16
1:55.93Rahil ShivjianiDominionSat 12/16
Boys 400 Free Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
3:19.50FalconsBriar WoodsFri 12/22
3:47.63SpartansBroad RunFri 1/5
4:14.54TitansDominionSat 1/13
EaglesFreedom
3:41.55PrideHeritageSat 1/6
3:36.38KnightsJohn ChampeFri 12/22
3:30.40RaidersLoudoun CountyFri 12/15
3:33.81VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 1/6
5:15.58PatriotsPark ViewSat 1/6
3:22.94PanthersPotomac FallsSat 1/13
3:24.93RamsRiversideSat 12/30
PhoenixRock Ridge
3:41.73BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/9
4:03.12HuskiesTuscaroraSat 12/16
3:46.16WolverinesWoodgroveFri 12/15

The 2017-2018 Top Loudoun County Boys Swimming Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. If you know of any updates to the times or have any missing times, please reach out through our contact form or email us at scores@locosports.info.