Boys Swimming: Loudoun County Boys Top Times

Boys 200 Medley RelayBoys 200 FreeBoys 200 IMBoys 50 FreeBoys 100 Fly
Boys 100 FreeBoys 500 FreeBoys 200 Free RelayBoys 100 Back
Boys 100 BreastBoys 400 Free Relay

Boys 200 Medley Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
1:41.75FalconsBriar WoodsSat 12/21
SpartansBroad Run
1:44.55TitansDominionSat 12/21
1:39.37EaglesFreedomSat 12/21
1:42.16PrideHeritageWed 1/22
1:36.86TigersIndependenceSat 12/21
1:40.26KnightsJohn ChampeSat 12/21
1:53.25RaidersLoudoun CountySat 12/21
1:52.38VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/21
1:47.28PatriotsPark ViewSat 12/21
1:46.32PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/21
1:36.78RamsRiversideSat 12/21
1:36.88PhoenixRock RidgeSat 12/21
1:47.53BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/21
1:56.53HuskiesTuscaroraFri 12/6
1:49.07WolverinesWoodgroveSat 12/21
Boys 200 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
1:40.33Sam OliverJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:41.54Robert QuanRiversideMon 12/21
1:44.60Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:46.45Jacob ConwayRock RidgeMon 12/21
1:48.05Colin LewisBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:49.75Trace WallRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:49.89Jacob QuanRiversideWed 1/22
1:50.09Mikhail TulupovHeritageMon 12/21
1:50.86Gabe FisherFreedomMon 12/21
1:50.94Kyle JohnsonPark ViewSun 12/13
1:52.17Gabe FloresRock RidgeMon 12/21
1:52.77Otto GerstlRiversideMon 12/7
1:52.98Shane HunterLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
1:56.24John DevostIndependenceMon 12/21
1:56.38Zachary MitarotondaIndependenceMon 12/21
1:57.13Liam TimminsBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:57.23Ethan McCraryStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:57.78Dylan ByerRiversideMon 12/21
1:59.84Andrew JiangBriar WoodsMon 12/21
2:00.12Scott BuermeyerRock RidgeWed 1/22
2:03.37Jack PilaroPotomac FallsMon 12/21
2:03.90Justin WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/4
2:04.28Andre KeyserHeritageWed 1/22
2:05.12Ali El-AassarRiversideWed 1/22
2:06.68Jeet MetuRock RidgeWed 1/22
2:06.84Max LuRiversideWed 1/22
2:08.26Brandon WarwickRock RidgeWed 1/22
2:09.18Nick GhodsRiversideWed 1/22
2:09.29Daniel RiviniusHeritageMon 12/21
2:09.60Minh TranHeritageFri 1/3
2:09.65Bryson ScoffieldTuscaroraSun 12/6
2:11.23Mark WagnerFreedomMon 12/21
2:11.77Samuel TysonRock RidgeSat 1/4
2:11.82Jason SumnerFreedomMon 12/21
2:12.36Thomas NguyenPotomac FallsMon 12/21
2:12.41Calvin MellorDominionMon 12/21
2:13.00Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageSun 12/13
2:13.97Arteom AvetissianHeritageWed 1/22
2:14.62Zachary SuhJohn ChampeMon 12/21
2:14.65Josh FeitRiversideMon 12/21
2:17.18Hagan StriteLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
2:17.60Alexander SchaeferPark ViewSat 1/11
2:18.63Shuban SridharRock RidgeMon 12/7
2:19.85Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
2:21.20Cole FuchsJohn ChampeMon 12/21
2:22.58Carson AhoLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
2:22.90Dylan JewellPark ViewMon 12/21
2:23.31Caden LeeHeritageMon 12/7
2:23.51Joseph DanielDominionMon 12/21
2:24.89Paul LynchStone BridgeMon 12/21
2:24.97Sachin GandhiRock RidgeMon 12/21
2:25.35Noah JohnsonTuscaroraMon 12/21
2:25.77Kethan PoduriRock RidgeMon 12/14
2:26.53Nick DurotLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
2:26.61Yani YanevDominionMon 12/21
2:29.89Brayden JamesWoodgroveMon 12/21
2:30.12McLain SullivanHeritageWed 1/22
2:32.69Tyler MorrisRock RidgeMon 12/7
2:33.84Aaron NakagawaWoodgroveMon 12/21
2:34.30Carter OffhausPark ViewSat 1/25
2:36.63Andy TorricoTuscaroraMon 12/21
2:36.65Andrew BrownStone BridgeMon 12/21
2:36.82Jackson GardnerHeritageMon 12/7
2:36.94Tai TrieuRock RidgeSat 1/11
2:39.46Benjamin FordPark ViewSun 12/13
2:39.79Andrew NorrisIndependenceMon 12/21
2:43.49Spencer GoldTuscaroraWed 1/22
2:44.84Alessander Cornejo-LongaHeritageSun 12/13
2:47.00Togen FlochPotomac FallsMon 12/21
2:51.06Matthew ChesnuttPark ViewMon 12/21
2:53.53Andrew NauTuscaroraWed 1/22
2:57.74Daniel McIntyrePark ViewSat 1/25
3:06.53Leonardo RamosPark ViewMon 12/7
3:14.01Chase EarleyPark ViewSat 1/25
Boys 200 IM Top Times
TimeNameDate
1:50.28Jack MooreBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:54.04Andrew BlusiewiczDominionMon 12/21
1:56.20Christopher KopacRiversideMon 12/21
1:57.59Robert QuanRiversideMon 12/7
1:58.78Jordan SmolskyHeritageFri 1/3
1:59.35Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
2:00.07Kyle JohnsonPark ViewSat 1/11
2:00.84Bailey DeLuiseIndependenceMon 12/21
2:01.19Jack ZappRock RidgeSat 1/25
2:02.41Jacob ConwayRock RidgeSat 1/4
2:02.96Tash Medde-WitageBriar WoodsMon 12/21
2:03.04Gavin WagnerLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
2:03.59Alex HainWoodgroveMon 12/21
2:03.71Jacob QuanRiversideMon 12/21
2:04.06Wade WestonIndependenceMon 12/21
2:06.07Gabriel FloresRock RidgeMon 12/7
2:06.13J.P. VanderlooLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
2:07.14Christian SzilagyiRiversideSat 1/25
2:08.19Gabe FloresRock RidgeSat 1/25
2:08.46Kyle SchlemmerDominionMon 12/21
2:08.55Justus DenizardJohn ChampeMon 12/21
2:08.96Alex ShenFreedomMon 12/21
2:10.30Vincent KahngRiversideMon 12/21
2:11.94Justin IglesiasRiversideMon 12/7
2:12.67Mikhail TulupovHeritageFri 1/3
2:15.79Ethan ZelenkeStone BridgeMon 12/21
2:16.45Ryan RoundsBriar WoodsMon 12/21
2:17.62Kjell KnutsenHeritageMon 12/7
2:20.65Zach FergusonRiversideMon 12/7
2:22.08Justin WarwickRock RidgeMon 12/21
2:22.09Jeremy FultonRock RidgeMon 12/7
2:22.50Harry MissingHeritageMon 12/7
2:23.53Chase GoetschiDominionMon 12/21
2:23.73Andre KeyserHeritageMon 12/21
2:24.50Samuel GomezRiversideSat 1/25
2:25.55Minh TranHeritageSun 12/13
2:25.57Jeet MetuRock RidgeMon 12/21
2:25.99Aidan ScoffieldTuscaroraSun 12/6
2:27.57Kyle PhanFreedomMon 12/21
2:27.88Carlton KruegerFreedomMon 12/21
2:28.17Edward Cho-JungJohn ChampeMon 12/21
2:28.48Ethan GillStone BridgeMon 12/21
2:28.81Shuban SridharRock RidgeSat 1/4
2:29.91Bryson ScoffieldTuscaroraWed 1/22
2:32.56Brian HaysLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
2:33.47Tyler MorrisRock RidgeMon 12/14
2:33.54Mateo MeridaPark ViewSun 12/13
2:33.68Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageWed 1/22
2:33.81Dylan HudsonTuscaroraWed 1/22
2:34.43Sebastian WiktorowiczPark ViewSat 1/25
2:34.53Alexander SchaeferPark ViewMon 12/7
2:34.66Andrew ZhangPotomac FallsMon 12/21
2:38.34Ryan CarrollPark ViewMon 12/21
2:40.22Abhishek KrishnanRock RidgeSat 1/4
2:42.79Adrian MotasJohn ChampeMon 12/21
2:43.43Caden LeeHeritageSun 12/13
2:44.54Garrett MoreauPotomac FallsMon 12/21
2:44.78Collin BridgeHeritageMon 12/7
2:47.32Sachin GandhiRock RidgeSat 1/11
2:48.03Alpha BarryHeritageMon 12/7
2:48.16Zach McElveyHeritageSun 12/13
2:50.43Matt MillsStone BridgeMon 12/21
2:51.81Will FontainePotomac FallsMon 12/21
2:52.12Jonah VestLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
2:53.52Kethan PoduriRock RidgeMon 12/7
2:56.23Tai TrieuRock RidgeMon 12/14
2:58.68Justin LiuPark ViewFri 1/10
2:59.89Matthew ChesnuttPark ViewSat 1/25
3:01.78Christopher HaysHeritageFri 1/3
Boys 50 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
20.19Trace WallRock RidgeMon 12/21
21.70Kyle JohnsonPark ViewSat 1/4
22.08Teddy WennerBriar WoodsMon 12/21
22.15Robert QuanRiversideSat 1/25
22.17Jackson CollierIndependenceMon 12/21
22.20Christian SzilagyiRiversideMon 12/21
22.25Alec HeiskanenBriar WoodsMon 12/21
22.29Jordan SmolskyHeritageSun 12/13
22.37Otto GerstlRiversideMon 12/21
22.45Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
22.50Christopher KopacRiversideMon 12/7
22.90Eric KimStone BridgeMon 12/21
22.99Kim-Long NguyenFreedomMon 12/21
23.06Mikhail TulupovHeritageMon 12/7
23.10Brandon WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/11
23.20Michael CurranDominionMon 12/21
23.30Juan ReanoJohn ChampeMon 12/21
23.43Sean KearinHeritageMon 12/21
23.48Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsMon 12/21
23.56Gabriel FloresRock RidgeSat 1/4
23.68Caleb CrooksFreedomMon 12/21
23.71Antonio LaBarberaDominionMon 12/21
23.72David LeeRiversideMon 12/21
23.94Tommy LeesHeritageWed 1/22
23.96Aly ZeinIndependenceMon 12/21
24.10Aiden SextonBriar WoodsMon 12/21
24.26Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsMon 12/21
24.27Jeremy SuhJohn ChampeMon 12/21
24.34Vincent KahngRiversideSat 1/25
24.34Liam MarkeyWoodgroveMon 12/21
24.34Scott BuermeyerRock RidgeMon 12/14
24.39Justin WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/25
24.54Vincent TurmanWoodgroveMon 12/21
24.58Jeremy FultonRock RidgeSat 1/11
24.61Aison TranFreedomMon 12/21
24.67Collin BridgeHeritageMon 12/21
24.74Xander KerleyLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
24.97Akhil MiddaRock RidgeSat 1/4
25.34Ethan TeamesTuscaroraSun 12/6
25.38Sam TysonRock RidgeMon 12/21
25.52Daniel PappalardoPotomac FallsMon 12/21
25.61Andrew SchlitzerTuscaroraMon 12/21
25.62Matthew SporreRiversideMon 12/7
25.62Jeet MetuRock RidgeMon 12/7
25.70Charlie SteinmanRiversideSat 1/25
25.77Nick GhodsRiversideMon 12/7
25.80Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
25.81Arteom AvetissianHeritageFri 1/3
25.84Ian CoulterDominionMon 12/21
25.92Sebastian WiktorowiczPark ViewSat 1/11
26.13Cameron SuttieLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
26.32Minh TranHeritageWed 1/22
26.34Daniel RiviniusHeritageWed 1/22
26.34Nicholas MarshPark ViewMon 12/21
26.40Christopher McCullersWoodgroveMon 12/21
26.57Shuban SridharRock RidgeMon 12/14
26.67Andre KeyserHeritageFri 1/3
26.99Eli WigginsIndependenceMon 12/21
27.10Edvin BrakajHeritageMon 12/21
27.19Kethan PoduriRock RidgeSat 1/25
28.14Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
28.47Zach McElveyHeritageMon 12/7
28.97Ryan CarrollPark ViewMon 12/7
29.06Jackson GardnerHeritageWed 1/22
29.06McLain SullivanHeritageMon 12/14
29.12Shane KijakTuscaroraWed 1/22
29.19Casey RobinsonLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
30.21Sahil MhatreRock RidgeSat 1/4
30.51Alexander FaceyJohn ChampeMon 12/21
30.53Yianni KocaqiPark ViewSat 1/25
30.61Ben FullerStone BridgeMon 12/21
30.66Sean BrennanTuscaroraMon 12/21
31.34Eric LyonsStone BridgeMon 12/21
31.65Alessander Cornejo-LongaHeritageMon 12/7
32.25Leonardo RamosPark ViewMon 12/21
32.43Victor NiermannRock RidgeMon 12/7
33.12Anas SadqiPark ViewSat 1/4
35.15Chase EarleyPark ViewSat 1/11
36.87Ryan TrieuPark ViewSat 1/4
38.69Nathan GaluteraPark ViewFri 1/10
40.07Luay SadqiPark ViewSat 1/25
Boys 100 Fly Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
49.89Kyle JohnsonPark ViewMon 12/21
52.19Asim AsarIndependenceMon 12/21
52.22Trace WallRock RidgeSat 1/4
52.40Harrison LittlepageJohn ChampeMon 12/21
53.30Jack ZappRock RidgeMon 12/21
53.68Alex ShenFreedomMon 12/21
53.90Alex HainWoodgroveMon 12/21
54.13Eric KimStone BridgeMon 12/21
54.41Robert QuanRiversideSat 1/25
57.15Owen HendershotPotomac FallsMon 12/21
57.21Shane HunterLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
57.27Justin IglesiasRiversideMon 12/7
58.44Gabriel FloresRock RidgeMon 12/14
58.53Paul MooreBriar WoodsMon 12/21
58.54Miles DorreBriar WoodsMon 12/21
58.65Zachary MitarotondaIndependenceMon 12/21
59.92Mikhail TulupovHeritageFri 1/3
1:01.06Nick GhodsRiversideMon 12/21
1:01.27Samuel TysonRock RidgeSat 1/4
1:01.40Justin WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:01.71Alexander SchaeferPark ViewFri 1/10
1:01.74Sean YooFreedomMon 12/21
1:01.81Brandon WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/25
1:01.88Evan KudlakJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:01.89Nick CrabbBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:02.08Carlton KruegerFreedomMon 12/21
1:02.20Jack PilaroPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:02.64Andre KeyserHeritageWed 1/22
1:02.81Minh TranHeritageMon 12/7
1:02.81Tyler MorrisRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:03.25Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:03.59Sean KearinHeritageMon 12/21
1:03.64Greyson BarmakRiversideSat 1/25
1:03.71Alex JamesDominionMon 12/21
1:04.07Jeremy FultonRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:04.46Alex NguyenRiversideSat 1/25
1:04.52Harry MissingHeritageSun 12/13
1:04.56Kjell KnutsenHeritageSun 12/13
1:04.92Samuel GomezRiversideMon 12/21
1:05.95Jeet MetuRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:06.78Kethan PoduriRock RidgeSat 1/25
1:06.85Aidan ScoffieldTuscaroraMon 12/7
1:07.27Christopher PondTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:07.32Akhil MiddaRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:07.36Brian HaysLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
1:08.18Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageSun 12/13
1:08.23Daniel RiviniusHeritageMon 12/7
1:09.28Collin BridgeHeritageWed 1/22
1:10.44Calvin MellorDominionMon 12/21
1:12.65Taylor StandingIndependenceMon 12/21
1:13.08Zack PownallLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:15.44Mateo MeridaPark ViewFri 1/10
1:15.64Charles WattsLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:17.43Mert OguzHeritageWed 1/22
1:17.68Bobby KrishnanRock RidgeMon 12/21
1:19.66Benjamin FordPark ViewMon 12/21
1:20.17Brendon FernandezWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:21.42Sri Sai Pragnay GonepalliJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:24.57David SeekfordTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:27.40Sachin GandhiRock RidgeMon 12/7
1:38.03Mathias CruzTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:42.30Justin LiuPark ViewSat 1/11
Boys 100 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
44.96Trace WallRock RidgeMon 12/21
47.21Jordan SmolskyHeritageMon 12/21
47.71Kyle JohnsonPark ViewSat 1/25
48.64Christopher KopacRiversideSat 1/25
48.65Alec HeiskanenBriar WoodsMon 12/21
48.72Otto GerstlRiversideMon 12/21
48.90Christian SzilagyiRiversideMon 12/21
49.01Jackson CollierIndependenceMon 12/21
49.31Jacob ConwayRock RidgeSat 1/25
49.69Mikhail TulupovHeritageMon 12/21
49.91Gavin WagnerLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
50.12Jacob QuanRiversideMon 12/21
50.41Jack ZappRock RidgeSat 1/11
51.77Scott BuermeyerRock RidgeMon 12/21
51.80Andrew JiangBriar WoodsMon 12/21
51.88Connor McQuinnPotomac FallsMon 12/21
52.37Arteom AvetissianHeritageSun 12/13
52.53Aly ZeinIndependenceMon 12/21
53.10J.P. VanderlooLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
53.12Caleb CrooksFreedomMon 12/21
53.15Sean KearinHeritageMon 12/21
53.23Nick SibleyDominionMon 12/21
53.33Aiden SextonBriar WoodsMon 12/21
53.36Trent WeidmanPotomac FallsMon 12/21
53.38Antonio LaBarberaDominionMon 12/21
53.43Jonathan UngFreedomMon 12/21
54.63Jeremy SuhJohn ChampeMon 12/21
54.76Andre KeyserHeritageSun 12/13
54.83Brandon WarwickRock RidgeMon 12/21
54.86Gabriel FloresRock RidgeSat 1/11
55.18Liam MarkeyWoodgroveMon 12/21
55.21Max LuRiversideMon 12/7
55.66Grant StricklandLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
55.80Justin WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/4
55.96Aison TranFreedomMon 12/21
56.16Xander KerleyLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
56.18Jimmy AndersonPotomac FallsMon 12/21
56.20Jeremy FultonRock RidgeSat 1/4
56.60Ethan TeamesTuscaroraSun 12/6
57.18Akhil MiddaRock RidgeMon 12/14
57.27Colin HabersaatRiversideMon 12/7
57.61Harrison ScarboroIndependenceMon 12/21
57.95Charlie SteinmanRiversideMon 12/7
58.01Jack ChristmanStone BridgeMon 12/21
58.01Jeet MetuRock RidgeSat 1/4
58.03Minh TranHeritageWed 1/22
58.62Sebastian WiktorowiczPark ViewFri 1/10
58.70Collin BridgeHeritageSun 12/13
58.79Barrett LarsonLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
59.57Shuban SridharRock RidgeSat 1/11
59.66Cody GervingTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:00.28Henry MerckerWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:01.05Alpha BarryHeritageMon 12/14
1:01.52Kethan PoduriRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:01.72Riley RussellStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:02.41Jack BuckleyJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:02.50Nicholas MarshPark ViewSat 1/11
1:02.78Caden LeeHeritageWed 1/22
1:03.14Kenneth WuJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:03.79McLain SullivanHeritageFri 1/3
1:04.80Trevor JaastadLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:05.09Tyler MorrisRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:05.66Mateo MeridaPark ViewSat 1/11
1:08.60Mert OguzHeritageMon 12/7
1:09.23Aidan LafleurTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:09.29Vinh TranHeritageMon 12/14
1:09.55Carter OffhausPark ViewFri 1/10
1:10.26Justin LiuPark ViewSat 1/25
1:11.06Alessander Cornejo-LongaHeritageMon 12/7
1:11.34Sahil MhatreRock RidgeMon 12/7
1:13.50Matthew ChesnuttPark ViewSun 12/13
1:14.32Yianni KocaqiPark ViewSat 1/4
1:14.50Andrew NauTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:14.84Rishab ShettyRock RidgeMon 12/7
1:16.47Leonardo RamosPark ViewSat 1/25
1:17.96Leo HerreraStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:22.41Chase EarleyPark ViewSat 1/11
1:25.85Daniel McIntyrePark ViewMon 12/7
1:27.78Ryan TrieuPark ViewSat 1/11
1:34.46Tucker BentonTuscaroraWed 1/22
Boys 500 Free Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
4:26.16Sam OliverJohn ChampeMon 12/21
4:34.91Robert QuanRiversideMon 12/21
4:41.30Christopher KopacRiversideMon 12/21
4:52.09Colin LewisBriar WoodsMon 12/21
4:59.43Jacob QuanRiversideSat 1/25
5:00.09Kyle JohnsonPark ViewFri 1/10
5:02.22Michael CoppolaStone BridgeMon 12/21
5:04.89Gabe FisherFreedomMon 12/21
5:05.16John DevostIndependenceMon 12/21
5:06.30Jacob ConwayRock RidgeSat 1/11
5:16.82Ethan ZelenkeStone BridgeMon 12/21
5:17.89Liam TimminsBriar WoodsMon 12/21
5:22.82Dylan ByerRiversideMon 12/21
5:23.14Nathan CurranBriar WoodsMon 12/21
5:25.97Gabriel FloresRock RidgeSat 1/4
5:26.34Jack ZappRock RidgeMon 12/14
5:30.26Andrew CollierIndependenceMon 12/21
5:38.05Jeet MetuRock RidgeMon 12/21
5:45.27Justin WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/25
5:45.84Phillip GrimesPotomac FallsMon 12/21
5:46.39Sam TysonRock RidgeMon 12/21
5:48.91Scott BuermeyerRock RidgeSat 1/4
5:50.50Brantley HartStone BridgeMon 12/21
5:53.79Minh TranHeritageMon 12/21
5:55.25Ethan TeamesTuscaroraMon 12/7
5:58.15Daniel RiviniusHeritageWed 1/22
5:59.82Ritwik RanguFreedomMon 12/21
6:00.26Josh FeitRiversideSat 1/25
6:03.98Mark WagnerFreedomMon 12/21
6:06.66Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageMon 12/21
6:08.15Zach FergusonRiversideSat 1/25
6:14.41Hagan StriteLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
6:22.57Sean KearinHeritageSun 12/13
6:26.39Michael WilsonJohn ChampeMon 12/21
6:31.15Shuban SridharRock RidgeMon 12/21
6:32.93Oliver OlsenLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
6:35.51Brandon WarwickRock RidgeSat 1/11
6:38.07Ryan CarrollPark ViewSat 1/25
6:40.25Caden LeeHeritageFri 1/3
6:43.54Daniel CarrollJohn ChampeMon 12/21
6:45.42Mateo MeridaPark ViewSat 1/25
6:49.50Dylan JewellPark ViewMon 12/21
6:49.83Abhishek KrishnanRock RidgeMon 12/7
6:50.41Will FontainePotomac FallsMon 12/21
6:52.19Brendan KargTuscaroraWed 1/22
6:53.91Sam SicilianoWoodgroveMon 12/21
6:54.19Rohan MisraRock RidgeMon 12/14
6:54.73Yani YanevDominionMon 12/21
6:57.78Aidan CranfieldLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
7:00.15Trevor HamiltonLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
7:01.19Benjamin FordPark ViewMon 12/21
7:01.37Zach RyanDominionMon 12/21
7:05.14Andy TorricoTuscaroraMon 12/21
7:08.49Yutong LiLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
7:08.72McLain SullivanHeritageSun 12/13
7:10.52Sachin GandhiRock RidgeSat 1/4
7:10.63Kethan PoduriRock RidgeSat 1/11
7:15.08Rithvik ReddygariRock RidgeSat 1/25
7:15.82Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
7:20.08Duy NguyenHeritageWed 1/22
7:32.41Andrew NorrisIndependenceMon 12/21
7:34.90Kunal KagalwalaHeritageMon 12/7
7:37.82Jackson GardnerHeritageFri 1/3
7:46.07Christopher HaysHeritageMon 12/7
7:58.46Rahil ShivjianiDominionMon 12/21
8:04.72Daniel McIntyrePark ViewSat 1/25
8:55.28Colby LeRock RidgeMon 12/7
9:01.63Suraj GuptaHeritageMon 12/7
9:21.61Rishab ShettyRock RidgeSat 1/11
Boys 200 Free Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
1:27.13FalconsBriar WoodsSat 12/21
SpartansBroad Run
1:35.39TitansDominionSat 12/21
1:30.17EaglesFreedomSat 12/21
1:32.40PrideHeritageSat 12/21
1:38.12TigersIndependenceSat 12/21
1:33.08KnightsJohn ChampeSat 12/21
1:31.85RaidersLoudoun CountySat 12/21
1:38.09VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/21
1:39.20PatriotsPark ViewSat 12/21
1:33.85PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/21
1:32.38RamsRiversideSat 12/21
1:27.35PhoenixRock RidgeSat 12/21
1:34.67BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/21
1:44.82HuskiesTuscaroraFri 12/6
1:38.45WolverinesWoodgroveSat 12/21
Boys 100 Back Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
51.28Kyle JohnsonPark ViewMon 12/21
51.50Jordan SmolskyHeritageMon 12/21
51.97Trace WallRock RidgeSat 1/4
52.95Kim-Long NguyenFreedomMon 12/21
53.84Asim AsarIndependenceMon 12/21
54.83Robert QuanRiversideMon 12/7
56.52Teddy WennerBriar WoodsMon 12/21
56.97Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
57.09Gabe FloresRock RidgeMon 12/21
57.50Paul MooreBriar WoodsMon 12/21
59.75Sam KnowlesStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:00.01Scott BuermeyerRock RidgeMon 12/21
1:00.80Miles DorreBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:02.25Cole MacMillanDominionMon 12/21
1:02.53Johnathan TranRiversideMon 12/21
1:03.16Kyle PhanFreedomMon 12/21
1:03.77Ali El-AassarRiversideSat 1/25
1:04.27Edward JooRiversideSat 1/25
1:04.28Akhil MiddaRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:04.43Justus DenizardJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:04.56Nick SibleyDominionMon 12/21
1:04.89Minh TranHeritageMon 12/21
1:04.95Jeet MetuRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:05.39Thomas NguyenPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:05.55Jacob MoffittJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:05.58Sean KearinHeritageMon 12/14
1:05.58Andrew SchlitzerTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:06.27Leo BruceRiversideMon 12/21
1:06.68Samuel TysonRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:06.84Jimmy AndersonPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:06.88Daniel PappalardoPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:07.27Tyler MorrisRock RidgeSat 1/4
1:08.33Alex JamesDominionMon 12/21
1:08.37Ritwik RanguFreedomMon 12/21
1:08.44Charles WattsLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:08.92Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:09.64Christopher McCullersWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:10.35Ryan CarrollPark ViewSat 1/25
1:10.50Harry MissingHeritageMon 12/7
1:10.54Bryce KaslikJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:10.57Michael AhoLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
1:11.59Arteom AvetissianHeritageMon 12/21
1:11.92Caden LeeHeritageFri 1/3
1:12.83Alexander SchaeferPark ViewFri 1/10
1:12.97Taylor StandingIndependenceMon 12/21
1:14.31Riley RussellStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:15.42McLain SullivanHeritageFri 1/3
1:16.24Noah JohnsonTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:16.27Zack PownallLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:17.56Vinh TranHeritageFri 1/3
1:18.12Sachin GandhiRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:18.44Colin FalgianoStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:19.14Kethan PoduriRock RidgeSat 1/4
1:19.80Sam SicilianoWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:20.62Justin LiuPark ViewFri 1/10
1:22.48Carter OffhausPark ViewSat 1/25
1:22.68Brendan KargTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:22.86Garrett LinnIndependenceMon 12/21
1:23.40Christopher HaysHeritageWed 1/22
1:24.41Jackson GardnerHeritageMon 12/7
1:24.56Nicholas MaskalenkoLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
1:25.44David SeekfordTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:28.04Alessander Cornejo-LongaHeritageWed 1/22
1:29.53Sahil MhatreRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:33.22Steven RamseyHeritageMon 12/7
1:35.34Rohan MisraRock RidgeSat 1/25
1:42.64Daniel McIntyrePark ViewFri 1/10
1:42.98Suraj GuptaHeritageFri 1/3
1:44.79Colby LeRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:55.56Nathan GaluteraPark ViewSat 1/25
0000
Boys 100 Breast Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolDate
56.49Jack MooreBriar WoodsMon 12/21
57.97Andrew BlusiewiczDominionMon 12/21
58.15Jack ZappRock RidgeMon 12/21
58.32Bailey DeLuiseIndependenceMon 12/21
1:01.02Nathan CurranBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:01.16Jacob ConwayRock RidgeMon 12/21
1:01.27Tash Medde-WitageBriar WoodsMon 12/21
1:01.72Kyle JohnsonPark ViewMon 12/7
1:01.87Tommy LeesHeritageWed 1/22
1:02.05Wade WestonIndependenceMon 12/21
1:02.25Noah RiceJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:02.51Kyle SchlemmerDominionMon 12/21
1:03.03Vincent KahngRiversideMon 12/21
1:03.72Jonathan UngFreedomMon 12/21
1:04.40Jordan SmolskyHeritageWed 1/22
1:04.74Jeremy FultonRock RidgeMon 12/21
1:08.71Andrew CollierIndependenceMon 12/21
1:08.96Chase GoetschiDominionMon 12/21
1:08.96Matthew IglesiasRiversideSat 1/25
1:09.15Zach FergusonRiversideMon 12/21
1:09.20Vincent TurmanWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:09.38Alexander SchaeferPark ViewMon 12/21
1:09.38Aryan SopheareakJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:09.75Owen HendershotPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:10.87Oliver OlsenLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
1:11.68Andrew ZhangPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:11.76Brandon TranRiversideSat 1/25
1:12.09Ethan GillStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:12.22Cody GervingTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:12.23Harry MissingHeritageSun 12/13
1:12.48Sean YooFreedomMon 12/21
1:12.84Craig MallerRiversideSat 1/25
1:13.00Dylan HudsonTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:13.09Jack PilaroPotomac FallsMon 12/21
1:13.20Bryson ScoffieldTuscaroraMon 12/21
1:14.39David Cho-JungJohn ChampeMon 12/21
1:14.72Shuban SridharRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:14.90Sebastian WiktorowiczPark ViewMon 12/21
1:16.88Jason SumnerFreedomMon 12/21
1:18.31Zach McElveyHeritageMon 12/21
1:18.36Henry MerckerWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:19.18Brantley HartStone BridgeMon 12/21
1:19.49Ben GonzalezLoudoun CountyMon 12/21
1:19.56Mateo MeridaPark ViewSun 12/13
1:20.64Collin BridgeHeritageMon 12/21
1:20.78Alpha BarryHeritageSun 12/13
1:20.86Kunal KagalwalaHeritageWed 1/22
1:21.42Sachin GandhiRock RidgeMon 12/7
1:21.55Jonah VestLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:22.01Tai TrieuRock RidgeMon 12/7
1:22.46Matthew ChesnuttPark ViewSat 1/4
1:23.53McLain SullivanHeritageMon 12/7
1:23.65Jeet MetuRock RidgeMon 12/14
1:24.71Abhishek KrishnanRock RidgeSat 1/4
1:25.65Duy NguyenHeritageFri 1/3
1:27.26Colton MiddletonLoudoun ValleyMon 12/21
1:27.39Brendon FernandezWoodgroveMon 12/21
1:28.82Leonardo RamosPark ViewSat 1/4
1:28.97Mert OguzHeritageMon 12/7
1:29.13Yianni KocaqiPark ViewSat 1/25
1:29.59Aidan LafleurTuscaroraWed 1/22
1:30.38Rishab ShettyRock RidgeSat 1/25
1:33.06Steven RamseyHeritageFri 1/3
1:35.26Sahil MhatreRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:35.71Rohan MisraRock RidgeSat 1/4
1:38.21Colby LeRock RidgeSat 1/11
1:42.26Christopher HaysHeritageSun 12/13
0000
Boys 400 Free Relay Top Times
TimeTeamSchoolDate
3:14.31FalconsBriar WoodsSat 12/21
SpartansBroad Run
3:43.25TitansDominionSat 12/21
3:44.71EaglesFreedomSat 12/21
3:27.87PrideHeritageSat 12/21
3:24.85TigersIndependenceSat 12/21
3:24.15KnightsJohn ChampeSat 12/21
3:21.53RaidersLoudoun CountySat 12/21
4:28.81VikingsLoudoun ValleySat 12/21
4:21.48PatriotsPark ViewSat 12/21
3:54.53PanthersPotomac FallsSat 12/21
3:12.26RamsRiversideSat 12/21
3:19.21PhoenixRock RidgeSat 1/25
3:41.23BulldogsStone BridgeSat 12/21
4:23.26HuskiesTuscaroraSat 12/7
4:22.08WolverinesWoodgroveSat 12/21

The 2018-2019 Top Loudoun County Boys Swimming Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. For times to be included, coaches and/or scorekeepers must email scores@locosports.info with their top times in a single-column Excel format after each meet.