Girls Cross Country: Loudoun County Girls Top Times

Girls Cross Country Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolEvent
17:09.50Bethany GrahamJohn ChampeGreat American
17:53.30Ricky FetterolfLoudoun ValleyGreat American
17:56.50Ellie DesmondBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
18:10.30Ava GordonLoudoun ValleyGreat American
18:18.50Elise AbbeLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:04.20Ally TalleyLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:06.00Suzie MullerStone BridgeGreat American
19:09.50Scarlet FetterolfLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:12.20Katie WestTuscaroraGreat American
19:25.00Mackenzie KellerFreedomOctoberfest
19:27.30Cecelia FetterolfLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:30.60Lauren PetranekStone BridgeGreat American
19:30.90Abby KeaneLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:34.20Sadie DillardTuscaroraGreat American
19:39.80Leah SnyderLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:42.00Izi BelogayPotomac FallsGlory Days
19:42.70Maddie SmithLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:43.00Jenny SchillingHeritageOctoberfest
19:43.60Callie LasheyTuscaroraGreat American
19:43.70Courtney PartnerStone BridgeGreat American
19:44.80Alice RobertsLoudoun ValleyGreat American
19:45.00Abigail ChurchFreedomGlory Days
19:51.00Madison GarberFreedomOctoberfest
19:55.05Cecelia PugsleyDominionLCPS Championship
19:55.07Kaitlin O'NeillDominionLCPS Championship
20:04.20Kelly ByarsStone BridgeGreat American
20:05.00Marianne JayarajJohn ChampeGlory Days
20:05.20Emma HuntTuscaroraGreat American
20:07.00Hayley EckPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
20:10.30Mythri MadireddyJohn ChampePole Green Classic
20:16.30Olivia LeckerJohn ChampeGreat American
20:16.60Sophia CeveniniTuscaroraGreat American
20:17.60Jasmine HincapieLoudoun ValleyGreat American
20:21.04Jordan CampbellLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
20:24.90Jenna BrodieStone BridgeGreat American
20:25.00Taylor GibsonJohn ChampeGlory Days
20:26.09Emmalee AyalaRock RidgeLCPS Championship
20:27.03Nicole WinkloskyBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
20:27.03Chloe RamirezRiversideLCPS Championship
20:28.08Amelia AbbeLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
20:31.00Natalie BorsukBriar WoodsOctoberfest
20:31.00Anusha JainDominionOctoberfest
20:34.00Suzie DiLorenzoLoudoun CountyGlory Days
20:34.20Riley FlynnLoudoun ValleyGreat American
20:40.00Jessica BordenFreedomLCPS Championship
20:40.60Rachel DoyleStone BridgeGreat American
20:42.00Zoe DurhamPotomac FallsGlory Days
20:42.90Taylor SemonRock RidgeJudges Classic
20:46.10Abigail CostelloTuscaroraGreat American
20:52.00Naomi UtgaardPark View10/7 Quad
20:52.90Megan GibsonTuscaroraGreat American
20:54.90Emily McMahonJohn ChampeGreat American
20:56.01Megha KorpolRock RidgeLCPS Championship
20:57.00Grace SmithTuscaroraGlory Days
20:59.60Leila JaramaJohn ChampePole Green Classic
21:00.00Lillia GrahamJohn ChampePole Green Classic
21:04.00Nina CostanzaHeritageOctoberfest
21:05.00Carissa BaugusHeritageOctoberfest
21:06.00Ashley CerinoDominionGlory Days
21:07.05Ainhoa JohnsonRock RidgeLCPS Championship
21:09.09Ryan HaleDominionLCPS Championship
21:11.03Samantha BolenLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
21:12.80Layna CaprittaWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:13.40Lydia WallisStone BridgeGreat American
21:14.02Ashlyn CoolLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
21:14.50Ali ShermanHeritageJudges Classic
21:18.70Moriah WauerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:20.05Courtney MaynardRiversideLCPS Championship
21:21.00Emma AldrianTuscaroraGlory Days
21:27.00Sadie SmithLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
21:29.00Dahlia TrippelBriar WoodsOctoberfest
21:29.00Lexie VanderlooLoudoun CountyGlory Days
21:29.00Kimmy FarreyLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow
21:31.00Caroline SagenPotomac FallsOctoberfest
21:33.10Ashley MoriartyWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:34.89Sunya QamarBriar Woods9/25 Quad
21:35.00Sarah KleinLoudoun CountyGlory Days
21:35.00Avigail BrubakerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:35.20Esme ByrdWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:36.09Ann Marie CargillBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
21:36.90Elizabeth CarriganTuscaroraGreat American
21:38.07Amarah CosmeBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
21:39.00Eden SandersLoudoun CountyGlory Days
21:39.50Kaitlyn OliaPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
21:41.00Kylie SturmanIndependenceLCPS Championship
21:42.00Summer BooneHeritageOctoberfest
21:45.02Kendall GarzaBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
21:45.70Sneha MaheshwariStone BridgeAlbemarle Invitational
21:46.00Mina SaljukiDominionGlory Days
21:48.10Charlotte HassebrockTuscaroraGreat American
21:49.10Audrey WarnerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:50.00Jordan SheldonLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
21:50.08Payton O'BrienDominionLCPS Championship
21:50.17Salem EliesonPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
21:51.90Christina YangBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
21:52.00Sydney BravoDominionGlory Days
21:53.00Kyleah AdesioyePark View10/7 Quad
21:55.00Liv HughesLoudoun CountyGlory Days
21:56.07Alyssa HughesLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
22:00.05Rachel FullerRiversideLCPS Championship
22:01.00Lindsey WrightDominion10/7 Quad
22:01.00Fionna FloresLoudoun CountyGlory Days
22:01.01Emma MitchellBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
22:03.00Sandra SmithBriar WoodsOctoberfest
22:04.80Sophia CaslerStone BridgeGreat American
22:05.00Ainsley CatesLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow
22:06.00Bailey ElliottFreedomLCPS Championship
22:06.00Hannah RayburnWoodgroveOatlands
22:06.40Emily GarmanWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
22:08.00Bella SangiulianoLoudoun CountyGlory Days
22:10.00Elizabeth EricksonBriar WoodsOctoberfest
22:10.00Stephany GalvisLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
22:11.00Hannah HollandLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow
22:14.00Kate BrennanLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
22:15.58Aislinn GarciaFreedom9/18 Quad
22:16.00Makenzie ZimmermanBriar WoodsOctoberfest
22:16.04Chrysa KrivakRiversideLCPS Championship
22:17.30Megan WauerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
22:18.00Sarah JohnsonRiversideLCPS Championship
22:19.63Isabel ShewBriar Woods9/25 Quad
22:20.00Kaitlyn NimmerIndependenceOatlands
22:20.00Kendall StimartTuscaroraGlory Days
22:23.00Hannah GentrupJohn ChampeOctoberfest
22:24.04Shayna ElbaumIndependenceLCPS Championship
22:26.00Alexis AyalaIndependenceLCPS Championship
22:27.03Bethanne MaynardRiversideLCPS Championship
22:27.07Olivia JarvieRiversideLCPS Championship
22:28.00Julienne GalieDominion10/7 Quad
22:30.00Jackie JanickiTuscaroraGlory Days
22:30.70Lauren BarryBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
22:31.00Josee GregoireLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
22:32.00Abigail HaycockIndependenceLCPS Championship
22:32.06Hannah MeehanIndependenceLCPS Championship
22:35.00Anna KlevenhagenTuscaroraGlory Days
22:36.00Sydney RutledgeBriar WoodsOctoberfest
22:37.00Carleigh FickFreedomGreat Meadow
22:42.02Hailey NashHeritageLCPS Championship
22:44.00Arya TadepalliLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
22:44.03Grace StewartRock RidgeLCPS Championship
22:46.00Ellie GustinJohn ChampeOatlands
22:48.00Callie ScholzBroad Run10/7 Quad
22:51.02Maria SolyLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
22:51.10Catey GoodrumTuscarora9/18 Quad
22:55.00Sabrina RittnerWoodgroveOatlands
22:55.10Sonia JethwaniFreedom9/18 Quad
22:56.00Michelle FloresDominion10/7 Quad
22:56.00Grace MaloneyFreedomOctoberfest
22:57.00Kiersten DoleckiDominionGlory Days
22:58.06Lia KrallFreedomLCPS Championship
22:59.00Taylor DalyBriar WoodsOctoberfest
22:59.00Abigail LowDominion10/7 Quad
22:59.20Annie SullivanStone BridgeAlbemarle Invitational
23:00.00Rachel WhiteBriar WoodsOctoberfest
23:00.00Karsen BarleyRiversideOatlands
23:00.00Eleanor FoxTuscaroraGlory Days
23:02.00Ariel BaileyTuscaroraGlory Days
23:04.00Erin AndersenPark View10/7 Quad
23:05.05Emma BerryRiversideLCPS Championship
23:05.60Khadja El-BouchtiWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
23:06.00Sydney AvakianBroad Run10/7 Quad
23:06.00Norah RivettLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
23:07.00Charlotte ThorntonBriar WoodsOctoberfest
23:07.00Julia StiltnerLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
23:07.10Victoria ForsythWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
23:08.00Grace CampitiBroad Run10/7 Quad
23:10.00Olivia ShimonoJohn ChampeOctoberfest
23:11.04Ruby HunsakerFreedomLCPS Championship
23:11.07Katherine PhillipsIndependenceLCPS Championship
23:12.50Noelle TreadwellStone BridgeGreat American
23:14.00Sarah PappalardoPotomac FallsOctoberfest
23:14.60Julia WoodFreedom9/18 Quad
23:14.80Ellie O'BrienFreedom9/18 Quad
23:15.00Audrey GentrupJohn ChampeOctoberfest
23:15.01Annmarie HallIndependenceLCPS Championship
23:17.09Sarah MenchavezRiversideLCPS Championship
23:19.60Caroline RippeyPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
23:20.00Alanis SantiagoHeritageOctoberfest
23:21.00Madelyn ScassaHeritageOctoberfest
23:23.00Mackenzie ZimmermanBriar WoodsOatlands
23:23.00Sydney RogstadJohn ChampeGlory Days
23:23.00Talia SangiulianoLoudoun CountyGlory Days
23:26.00Sarah RamboyongFreedomGreat Meadow
23:27.90Madison GearingBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
23:28.00Haidan KolenbranderJohn ChampeOctoberfest
23:29.00Andrea WatsonLoudoun CountyOatlands
23:29.06Amy ToRock RidgeLCPS Championship
23:33.00Natalie SandridgeDominion10/7 Quad
23:33.77Ashley NguyenFreedom9/18 Quad
23:35.00Addie KingHeritageOatlands
23:35.00Sophie GregoireLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
23:39.00Jada MendezJohn ChampeGlory Days
23:40.00Kayla MoghaddamDominion10/7 Quad
23:41.00Annemarie ChingBroad Run9/18 Quad
23:41.00Kathryn RamboyongFreedomOctoberfest
23:41.00Christina GayPotomac FallsGlory Days
23:41.44Caroline FritzRock Ridge9/25 Quad
23:42.00Serena HuberLoudoun CountyGlory Days
23:42.06Sachi WatsenRock RidgeLCPS Championship
23:43.00Caroline ZanettiLoudoun CountyGlory Days
23:44.00Cora GoeckeritzLoudoun CountyGlory Days
23:44.88Ellen HongStone Bridge9/25 Quad
23:48.00Emma LarsenDominion10/7 Quad
23:49.00Geneva DinhLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
23:51.00Virti ChoksiBroad Run10/7 Quad
23:51.00Kyra LimDominion10/7 Quad
23:52.00Teagan KolenbranderJohn ChampeOctoberfest
23:52.06Katie WilsonHeritageLCPS Championship
23:52.81Emma GiffordBriar Woods9/25 Quad
23:53.00Margo DumouchelleBroad Run10/7 Quad
23:53.00kelly BaumgartJohn ChampeOctoberfest
23:53.61Emily VaroujanianPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
23:53.82Chloe CollinsFreedom9/18 Quad
23:54.00Isabella KlimaviczLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow
23:54.00Isabelle BruceLoudoun CountyGlory Days
23:55.00Marissa InraDominionGlory Days
23:55.00Bethany KimJohn ChampeOctoberfest
23:55.00Elizabet CarriganTuscarora9/25 Quad
23:55.00Elizabeth RickerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
23:55.03Chrestine AgeebPark ViewLCPS Championship
23:56.00Marina BixlerLoudoun CountyGlory Days
23:56.00Lauren Shea-EngrattTuscarora9/18 Quad
23:56.40Rachel MessinaBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
23:58.00Kathryn RogersFreedomGreat Meadow
24:00.03Katherine Sage SowellHeritageLCPS Championship
24:00.56Carmen McCoyFreedom9/18 Quad
24:02.00Finley GrayFreedomGlory Days
24:02.63Adrienne Didi DasilvaRiverside9/18 Quad
24:03.00McKenna FoxTuscarora9/18 Quad
24:04.29Kendra YetterRock Ridge9/25 Quad
24:05.00Giselle RiveraBroad Run10/7 Quad
24:05.18Alexa RehmatRiverside9/25 Quad
24:09.23Ellie SporreRiversideWoodberry Forest
24:09.44Anne SullivanStone Bridge9/25 Quad
24:11.55Kylee LaczkovichRiverside9/25 Quad
24:11.99Madeline McCorryRiverside9/25 Quad
24:13.10Mariah GoodwynTuscarora9/18 Quad
24:18.00Brionna LoukinenLoudoun CountyGlory Days
24:20.00Lauren SmileyDominion10/7 Quad
24:20.00Elizabeth JooRiversideOatlands
24:21.00Elaina DongieuxLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
24:22.40Kaylie ThompsonFreedom9/18 Quad
24:23.00Ava MottaghiDominion10/7 Quad
24:27.00Nourene NabbusBroad Run10/7 Quad
24:27.00Kailly ChicasDominionGlory Days
24:28.50Amanda CourtneyBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
24:31.30Hannah BulmerPotomac Falls9/11 Quad
24:33.00Kylee O'BrienDominionGlory Days
24:35.00Marlien SchrameckLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
24:36.00Olivia MarshallTuscaroraGlory Days
24:36.02Tori SheaHeritageLCPS Championship
24:37.50Lexa CritchfieldPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
24:38.09Isabella TagueHeritageLCPS Championship
24:39.01Lily KingLoudoun Valley10/2 Quad
24:42.15Solange JohnsonRiverside9/18 Quad
24:46.00Paige CrawfordHeritageOctoberfest
24:47.00Erin CalleyLoudoun ValleyOctoberfest
24:48.00Ella WolokDominion10/7 Quad
24:52.00Shreya KrishnaFreedomGlory Days
24:52.00Alyssa McCaffreyLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
24:52.70Sophie CastorPotomac Falls9/11 Quad
24:53.00Victoria AmesLoudoun Valley9/18 Quad
24:54.40Leila FaourPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
24:54.89Adrienna DasilvaRiverside9/25 Quad
25:01.00Samantha LeHeritageOatlands
25:03.00Hannah DepewRiversideOatlands
25:05.00Christina ThorntonLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
25:07.04Sarah ChangHeritageLCPS Championship
25:11.00Elena WigglesworthLoudoun CountyGlory Days
25:14.00Rachel KahnBriar WoodsOctoberfest
25:19.00Victoria SnodgrassLoudoun CountyGlory Days
25:19.24Melanie WoodallPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
25:20.00Rylie StraussDominionGlory Days
25:22.00Hailey WolokDominionOctoberfest
25:22.00Mary GuevaraTuscarora9/18 Quad
25:23.55Kalix MartinFreedom9/18 Quad
25:24.00Glende RobbinsStone BridgeOatlands
25:25.00Christina MorroIndependenceLCPS Championship
25:25.00Lea LeshoTuscarora9/18 Quad
25:25.08Jenna LierniLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
25:26.80Bianca SanchezRiverside9/25 Quad
25:28.00Katie MarketBroad RunAlbemarle Invitational
25:29.00Nicole DiLorenzoLoudoun CountyGlory Days
25:29.00Sophie CasterPotomac FallsGlory Days
25:30.04Olivia MoranIndependenceLCPS Championship
25:32.00Shiloh GelnettTuscaroraOctoberfest
25:34.00Kailey BaxterTuscaroraGlory Days
25:41.00Margaret BoylesWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
25:42.03Gahana DahiyaRock RidgeLCPS Championship
25:43.00Kailey AtkinsonBroad Run10/7 Quad
25:43.00Brynn ScherrerHeritageOctoberfest
25:43.00Taylor PierceJohn ChampeGreat Meadow
25:43.00Gwenyth Balca-HarutiuianPark View10/7 Quad
25:44.00Sidney RamirezRiversideOatlands
25:45.00Sophie WrightHeritageOatlands
25:47.00Alicyn StewartTuscaroraOatlands
25:48.00Lauren JuddHeritageOatlands
25:51.43Abigail CarlinBriar Woods9/25 Quad
25:52.67Kayla RotellRiverside9/25 Quad
25:53.00Cathryn MillsDominionGlory Days
25:54.00Bronte CaufieldBriar WoodsOctoberfest
25:54.81Natalie Thacker JohnsonRiverside9/25 Quad
25:56.80Melody KettelWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
25:58.00Jessica MontgomeryDominionGlory Days
26:04.00Grace HunterLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow
26:05.40Roslyn McKerleyTuscaroraJudges Classic
26:09.04Kylee ColemanWoodgrove9/25 Quad
26:10.00Haley WilhelmPark View10/7 Quad
26:10.00Darya MansouriPotomac FallsOctoberfest
26:10.53Claire JamesRiverside9/25 Quad
26:11.00Danielle GorskyTuscaroraGlory Days
26:12.00Jaclyn HuynhDominion10/7 Quad
26:20.00Delaney BiceBriar WoodsOctoberfest
26:20.00Audrey HustedDominion10/7 Quad
26:20.10Yamirra McKinseyWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
26:22.00Christin ThorntonLoudoun Valley9/25 Quad
26:23.00Elizabeth DellaCorteBriar WoodsOctoberfest
26:30.00Caroline GayBroad RunGreat Meadow
26:30.00Sarah OsbornePark View10/7 Quad
26:35.00Victori SnodgrassLoudoun County9/25 Quad
26:36.00Caroline LayneLoudoun CountyGlory Days
26:36.00Ana OrtizPotomac FallsGlory Days
26:36.02Merry ZebroRock RidgeLCPS Championship
26:36.07Olivia ParkerRiverside9/25 Quad
26:37.00Valentina O'ConnorBroad Run9/18 Quad
26:38.00Valerie EncinasLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow
26:41.00Anastasia StubbsLoudoun Valley9/18 Quad
26:41.00Eshal FarooqTuscaroraGlory Days
26:42.00Madeline GoetticherDominion10/7 Quad
26:43.48Casey WeerenRiverside9/25 Quad
26:46.20Naska BatjargalStone BridgeAlbemarle Invitational
26:48.00Hannah AshworthLoudoun CountyGlory Days
26:50.10Elizabeth DilleyStone BridgeAlbemarle Invitational
26:56.00Whitney HollandDominionGlory Days
27:00.00Callie HoustonStone BridgeOatlands
27:02.00Ashlyn HickeyDominionOatlands
27:02.02Alessandra LlanasPark ViewLCPS Championship
27:04.00Gabriella HooverDominionOatlands
27:14.30Summer GarciaFreedom9/18 Quad
27:15.47Ananya KesarinathRock Ridge9/18 Quad
27:19.00Elizabeth MarquezPotomac FallsGlory Days
27:19.00Emaline AngererPotomac FallsOctoberfest
27:20.22Sri GaviliRock Ridge9/18 Quad
27:21.09Summer LesanStone Bridge9/25 Quad
27:22.00Abbey BatesPotomac FallsGlory Days
27:26.08Samhitha VenkatFreedomLCPS Championship
27:28.00Chloe TaraziDominion10/7 Quad
27:31.00Chastity KoernerDominionGlory Days
27:35.00Arshia VadhaniIndependence9/18 Quad
27:36.60Ashley FergusonDominionJudges Classic
27:38.00Jessica JensenBroad Run9/18 Quad
27:40.00Ava HardingDominionGlory Days
27:40.93Naomi ChoRock Ridge9/11 Quad
27:41.73Evelyn HanleyStone Bridge9/25 Quad
27:42.00Kelsey GoldenDominion10/7 Quad
27:42.00Sona SavantJohn ChampeGlory Days
27:44.00Claire BeckerDominionGlory Days
27:44.00Emily SutherlinIndependence9/18 Quad
27:44.00Cristal EscobarJohn ChampeGlory Days
27:44.50Olivia SunRiverside9/25 Quad
27:45.84Neha DacheriaRock Ridge9/18 Quad
27:47.00Jessic MontgomeryDominion9/25 Quad
27:50.00Maria SalamoneDominionGreat Meadow
27:53.00Melana WashingtonPark View9/25 Quad
27:55.00Elena HaferkormIndependence9/18 Quad
27:55.00Abby PoagLoudoun Valley10/7 Quad
27:56.00Jillian OrbidaDominion10/7 Quad
27:56.00Lindsay DresselWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
27:59.99Madeline FilloonRiverside9/25 Quad
28:01.00Kaycee Portillo-SortoPark View10/7 Quad
28:09.00Janinna GeorgeRock RidgeOatlands
28:10.00Carlin LacquesTuscaroraGlory Days
28:18.40Isabella GeeBroad RunChancellor Invite
28:19.00Evamarie GravalleseDominionGlory Days
28:19.00Paige FlecknerDominionGlory Days
28:20.00Shinjini SarkarTuscaroraGlory Days
28:23.00Elina MehtaDominion10/7 Quad
28:24.28Sritha AlluriRiverside9/25 Quad
28:36.00Allie FrenchLoudoun Valley9/25 Quad
28:40.00Emma VirtueDominionGlory Days
28:41.71Rachel McCoolRiverside9/25 Quad
28:43.28Sravani SunkaraStone Bridge9/18 Quad
28:44.00Addison GrinnellHeritage9/25 Quad
28:45.00Justine SoBroad RunGreat Meadow
28:45.00Morgan BegleyTuscaroraGlory Days
28:45.20Marianna ManzianoStone BridgeAlbemarle Invitational
28:48.00Fiona ReganDominionGlory Days
28:49.00Aurora GardnerIndependence9/25 Quad
28:58.00Mahika BhattJohn ChampeOctoberfest
29:00.07Lilly KhalkhoRock RidgeLCPS Championship
29:03.27Emily YangStone Bridge9/18 Quad
29:03.90Emily LanzerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
29:05.90Heather AccortiWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
29:08.06Kiley AbbotRiverside9/25 Quad
29:11.00Brianna EckenrodeRock RidgeOatlands
29:16.00Mia PaparelloDominion10/7 Quad
29:16.00Annika LarueHeritage9/25 Quad
29:26.00Isabella DarlingIndependence9/25 Quad
29:30.00Nora ThimmeschDominionGlory Days
29:33.00Laci AllegraHeritage9/25 Quad
29:39.00Ka Portillo-SortoPark View9/25 Quad
29:41.00Elen WigglesworthLoudoun County9/25 Quad
29:43.00Ila JethraBriar WoodsOatlands
29:46.44Emily OrtizPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
29:51.90Ainsley SullivanHeritageJudges Classic
29:57.00Zaara FuadIndependence9/18 Quad
29:58.11Julia JohnsonTuscarora10/2 Quad
29:59.00Meghan MagoonIndependence9/18 Quad
30:00.00Payton DavidLoudoun CountyGlory Days
30:06.00Madison WasaffIndependence9/18 Quad
30:06.90Grace FosterStone Bridge9/25 Quad
30:07.00Abby HarringtonIndependence9/18 Quad
30:09.68Taylor ThoresonStone Bridge9/25 Quad
30:20.00Molly BattagliaDominionGlory Days
30:28.00Sonal PrakashDominion10/7 Quad
30:29.39Neha ChundruStone Bridge9/18 Tri
30:32.33Shritha PallaiRock Ridge9/18 Quad
30:42.00Kaley CarletHeritage9/25 Quad
30:45.00Brenda ReyesDominionGlory Days
30:45.53Sonia SadaniStone Bridge9/18 Quad
30:59.00Aubrey DuelmPotomac FallsGlory Days
31:04.60Samantha ZacariusIndependenceJudges Classic
31:07.61Jordan MeehanStone Bridge9/25 Quad
31:12.00Natalie RosaPark View10/7 Quad
31:14.00Kailey SmithIndependence9/18 Quad
31:20.00Katy PriceDominionOctoberfest
31:27.00Kate TaraziDominionGreat Meadow
31:27.00Mary ShabonDominionLCPS Championship
31:29.00Josephine AskelsonIndependence9/18 Quad
31:36.00Camila RestrepoDominionGlory Days
31:45.00Kylie FieldsLoudoun County9/25 Quad
31:52.84Mehdiya DewjiPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
31:53.03Sophia NawrozieStone Bridge9/18 Quad
32:35.00Katherine FoxDominionGreat Meadow
32:56.00Michelle WaraHeritage9/25 Quad
33:04.00Josephin AskelsonIndependence9/25 Quad
34:30.00Melanie RosaPark View10/7 Quad
34:50.26Olivia SistiRiverside9/25 Quad
35:07.33Abigail ParedesDominion10/2 Quad
35:09.00Tiffany ManuPotomac Falls9/18 Quad
35:09.47Megan ParryLoudoun Valley10/2 Quad
35:18.48Maya ShahIndependence10/2 Quad
35:31.18Veditha RameshIndependence10/2 Quad
35:43.29Vishya AdipudiRock Ridge9/11 Quad
35:50.74Homira KoraganiePotomac Falls9/18 Quad
36:00.56Amrutha VoddepalliBriar Woods9/25 Quad
37:31.67Claire WeissPotomac Falls9/25 Quad
The Top Loudoun County Cross Country Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. If you know of any updates to the times or have any missing times, please reach out through our contact form or email us at scores@locosports.info.