Boys Cross Country: Loudoun County Boys Top Times

Boys Cross Country Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolEvent
15:08.10Carlos ShultzLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:10.70Rylan PettitWoodgroveGreat American
15:15.10Jacob HunterLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:22.30Kellen HasleLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:38.40Connor WellsLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:51.80Jacob WindleLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:56.90Kevin CarlsonLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
15:57.00Mateo BarretoLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:09.50Sammy FellahTuscaroraGreat American
16:10.80Sam AffolderLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
16:13.20Taylor NeyLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:15.90Alec VenableLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:20.20Elliot PetersenLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:22.80Juan MoscosoBriar WoodsJudges Classic
16:33.70Jeremiah MussmonLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:42.00Evan GraceRock RidgeCarlisle Invite
16:43.00Tristan BrodieStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
16:43.40Christian ArellanoLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:53.50Omar AougabDominionLCPS Championships
16:57.00Nick MitranStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
17:05.00Luke MillerDominionGreat Meadow Invite
17:05.50Clark SmithFreedomPole Green Classic
17:06.20Nicolas VandenheedeDominionLCPS Championships
17:19.00Collin WalshStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
17:20.00Jake GunesseverHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
17:22.60Gregory DallaJohn ChampePole Green Classic
17:24.00Kyle LauffenbergerJohn ChampePole Green Classic
17:27.70Will PompilioBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
17:29.50Jack BuchananJohn ChampePole Green Classic
17:32.00Charlie BlundellRock RidgeCarlisle Invite
17:32.00Ernest TusseyStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
17:34.00Daniel UmanaRock RidgeCarlisle Invite
17:34.20Aidan NathanBriar WoodsJudges Classic
17:39.00Josh WalkerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
17:39.50Greyson SequinoRiversideLCPS Championships
17:41.00Nolan PettitWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
17:42.50Daniel GittelmanFreedomPole Green Classic
17:45.00Lucas LeeStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
17:45.21Christian SporreRiversideWoodberry Forest
17:46.00Luke AffolderLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
17:46.10Ryan PendergastHeritageLCPS Championships
17:50.00Johnathan CobbRock RidgeCarlisle Invite
17:50.00Sam KoltiskoFreedomLCPS Championships
17:53.00Jason SangiulianoLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
17:55.00Essa ElhaijLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
17:56.00Ian WhitfieldDominionJudges Classic
17:56.00Ricardo TalbotStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
17:56.20Joel ViolaRock RidgeHood College Invite
17:58.90Benjamin MosemanLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
17:59.00Jack SciortinoFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
17:59.10Connor MockLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:00.40William GayJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
18:01.05Justin MaynardRiversideWoodberry Forest
18:03.09Nathan ToddRiversideWoodberry Forest
18:03.60Anthony PanagidesPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
18:06.00Colin DonohueLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
18:06.10Justin ParkFreedomPole Green Classic
18:06.74Theodore WilliamsonRiversideWoodberry Forest
18:09.00Joey ThambyJohn ChampePacers DCXC
18:09.90Joseph O'SuchRiversideLCPS Championships
18:10.30Zachary BennettBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
18:11.90Joshua GittelmanFreedomPole Green Classic
18:12.00Mitchell PalmerStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
18:12.00Ronan StoneRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
18:12.00Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleySJHS XC Invite
18:12.10Sumedh JulapalliFreedomLCPS Championships
18:12.70Kyle FosterDominionJudges Classic
18:15.60Kevin AvilesFreedomPole Green Classic
18:19.14Griffin BarleyRiversideWoodberry Forest
18:19.40Matthew FlynnBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
18:22.00Andrew KuoRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
18:22.00Jason UtgaardPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
18:23.80Tysen GotschiTuscaroraLCPS Championships
18:24.00Ethan JeffriesTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
18:24.80Joseph McDonoughLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:25.00Timothy EsattoLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
18:25.10Jack TracyLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:26.60Aiden SotoLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:26.70Ben GleasonLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:26.70John Marshall LaMorteDominionLCPS Championships
18:28.10Sean RombachLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
18:28.80Graham MussmonLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:28.80Sai RavvaJohn ChampePole Green Classic
18:28.90Subodh JulapalliFreedomPole Green Classic
18:31.00Jake BeyerFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
18:33.00Aidan WaterfieldFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
18:33.20Ryan BaseDominionLCPS Championships
18:37.90Truman AbbeLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
18:40.00Noah MazeJohn ChampePacers DCXC
18:40.60Nathan JonesRock RidgeHood College Invite
18:41.10Travis NguyenFreedomPole Green Classic
18:42.00Brady ThodenJohn ChampePacers DCXC
18:42.00Evan WidlakeDominionGreat Meadow Invite
18:42.70Robert DykemanPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
18:43.00Darius DixonStone BridgePole Green Classic
18:43.50Samuel OchoaDominionJudges Classic
18:43.90Matthew FedorkoPotomac FallsJudges Classic
18:44.00Alexander RyanStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
18:45.60Jasveer AthwalTuscaroraLCPS Championships
18:45.60JC CoelloStone BridgePole Green Classic
18:46.40Kyle HabibelahyPotomac FallsJudges Classic
18:48.00David VelasquezLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
18:52.00Jordan LevinRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
18:52.10Juan Figueroa-BadelFreedomPole Green Classic
18:53.00Jake MancusoDominionJudges Classic
18:54.00Brennan WoodFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
18:54.90Isaac CabralPotomac FallsJudges Classic
18:55.00Jarod JohnsonDominionGreat Meadow Invite
18:56.00Ronan WhelanTuscaroraLCPS Championships
18:57.00Alexander GerliczyTuscaroraLCPS Championships
18:57.70Heath EversDominionJudges Classic
18:58.00Caleb WashingtonLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
18:58.00Kalen TusseyStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
18:58.30Faisal AlseikhanJohn ChampePole Green Classic
18:59.20Matthew KaneFreedomPole Green Classic
18:59.30Andrew FryerStone BridgePole Green Classic
18:59.41Cole TrautmanRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:00.00Daniel GribbinLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
19:00.00Jacob WolfsonHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
19:01.90Caleb RexroadLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
19:02.00Anthonly PanagidesPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
19:02.44Dylan ByerRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:03.53Thomas BoninaRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:03.80Ethan EricksenLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
19:04.20Saikiran ChandramouliFreedomLCPS Championships
19:06.00Carson ForsythWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
19:06.60Ryan FedeiPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
19:07.70Arik WalkerFreedomPole Green Classic
19:08.00Michael HagenlockRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
19:09.10Justin WangDominionLCPS Championships
19:13.00Benjamin SkeenRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
19:13.00Sean LongPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
19:16.00Eric NelsonWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
19:16.00Mitchell ChengStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
19:16.60Matthew ThomasRiversideLCPS Championships
19:18.00Benjamin ComeauFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
19:18.10Lukas ClitesLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
19:19.20Jason ViaderoRiversideLCPS Championships
19:20.40Rohan KettishHeritageLCPS Championships
19:20.80Robbie ZanettiLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
19:21.00Andrew WeatherlyFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
19:24.50Nathan PruzinaBriar WoodsJudges Classic
19:26.72Jakob BollmanRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:27.44Ishaan ShahRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:29.90Aidan MurrayRock RidgeLCPS Championships
19:30.60Luke BlairLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
19:32.10Ben CharBriar WoodsJudges Classic
19:34.60Jacob WesokyDominionJudges Classic
19:35.00Joseph VilorioDominionGreat Meadow Invite
19:36.70Ryan FrenchLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
19:36.87Spencer HillRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:37.00Bradley MeechStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
19:37.20Ben KouzelBroad RunChancellor Invite
19:38.40Jacob NealeFreedomPole Green Classic
19:38.70Ryan DemangosDominionLCPS Championships
19:39.00Scott MogensenPotomac FallsJudges Classic
19:39.20Joshua BernsteinLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
19:40.10Gregory BarengoltsDominionLCPS Championships
19:40.50Nicholas McDonoughPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
19:40.70Noah PetersonLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
19:40.80Josh FaceyFreedomPole Green Classic
19:41.90Ansh GulatiFreedomPole Green Classic
19:42.00Seth LordTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
19:43.09Tyler DonovanRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:44.90Ethan StansburyLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
19:45.00Josh BrownHeritageLCPS Championships
19:47.00Jason JonesRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
19:47.10Gabriel GallagherBriar WoodsJudges Classic
19:48.00Kadin AliBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
19:48.50Grant FairclothJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
19:48.80Zachery YriatWoodgroveRebel Invitational
19:49.40Aaron FosterDominionLCPS Championships
19:49.82Samuel HallRiversideWoodberry Forest
19:50.00Nathan AyestasRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
19:51.80Hudson LanghamBriar WoodsJudges Classic
19:51.90Jimmy UmanaRock RidgeLCPS Championships
19:52.00Jacob PondTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
19:52.80Joshua TyFreedomPole Green Classic
19:54.10Kevin DezagottisLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
19:56.00Mason RobertsWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
19:56.10Lukas MarkussenHeritageLCPS Championships
19:57.83Samuel BollmanRiversideWoodberry Forest
20:02.00Joseph UngerleiderRock RidgeLCPS Championships
20:02.81Julian RochaRiversideWoodberry Forest
20:03.00Austen MotesJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
20:04.10Imtinan RehmanBriar WoodsJudges Classic
20:04.50Troy EllisHeritageAlgonkian Quad
20:06.00John MonseurPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
20:06.00Nikhil ThakerJohn ChampePacers DCXC
20:06.10Ethan FatzFreedomPole Green Classic
20:06.30Zachary McDonoughFreedomLCPS Championships
20:07.00Zachary YriartWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:07.00Ziyad HassanBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
20:07.70Jack GarbeLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:07.90Caden GreeneBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:09.20Kyle ScottBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:10.30Patrick KavanaghLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:11.10George DegnLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:11.20Josh FryeHeritageLCPS Championships
20:11.70Pryce TroxellBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:11.90Thomas LoPrestiStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:12.20Oliver BaumannBriar WoodsJudges Classic
20:12.40Hudson BarthPotomac FallsJudges Classic
20:12.60Andrew GiererRiversideLCPS Championships
20:15.00Maxwell CampolattaroRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
20:15.50Brantley HartStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:16.00Samuel MacyWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:16.61Charlie SteinmenRiversideWoodberry Forest
20:17.00Andrew OliverWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:17.40Sam WoodFreedomLCPS Championships
20:18.20Daniel FarmerPotomac FallsJudges Classic
20:18.90Steven DrakeDominionJudges Classic
20:20.00Garrett BasingerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
20:20.40Dominic LorussoFreedomPole Green Classic
20:21.00Alexander ArrizaFreedomPole Green Classic
20:21.60Patrick LenahanStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:22.10Cameron JordanLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:24.10Nolan AmesBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:24.70Peter HawesBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:25.10Ethan BienickRiversideLCPS Championships
20:26.20Connor SmithHeritageLCPS Championships
20:28.00Dillon LinHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
20:28.00Wesley DorstTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
20:28.60Bryce WardBriar WoodsJudges Classic
20:29.00Anders ArvikWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:31.60Nicholas CrabbBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:33.00Nathan WeidenhamerTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
20:33.10Asher FreeseLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
20:34.40Josh DiGirolamoLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:34.60Sam LittleStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:34.80Aidan PowersTuscaroraLCPS Championships
20:35.00Kevin MillerRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
20:35.30John GibsonTuscaroraLCPS Championships
20:36.30Samuel RadomskyDominionLCPS Championships
20:38.60Thomas LeipzigPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
20:39.00Matthew AverytFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
20:39.40Ben HawkinsStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:39.90Dominic FornatoraStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:40.40Nate RexroadLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
20:41.10Shawn DongieuxLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:41.50Jeremiah RobinsonBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:42.30Benjamin CharBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:42.40Kyle PreslerBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:43.00Ryan DehlerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
20:43.00William GoodrumTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
20:45.70Simon PinkmanTuscaroraLCPS Championships
20:46.10Nick NappiLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
20:46.40Chris ZimmetLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:46.40Nathaniel JonesRiversideLCPS Championships
20:46.60Amanuel BartolomeasDominionJudges Classic
20:46.90William SibleyHeritageLCPS Championships
20:47.70Andrew AbbottLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
20:48.00Leonardo TorresPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
20:48.70Logan DuncanStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:49.60Bhargav MoosaniDominionLCPS Championships
20:49.70Joaquin GutierrezHeritageLCPS Championships
20:51.20Turner CorrellDominionLCPS Championships
20:52.10Cole LucasDominionJudges Classic
20:53.00Charleston SchemmJohn ChampePacers DCXC
20:53.10Ben EliesonPotomac FallsJudges Classic
20:53.30Ted OrenzukLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:53.50Zachary AbbottLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
20:54.00Williamson FrankovichWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:55.20Heman BurreFreedomLCPS Championships
20:55.30Christopher ShieldsBriar WoodsJudges Classic
20:55.40Williamson FranovichWoodgroveRebel Invitational
20:57.00Nino DebarrosWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:57.30Reagan GaryFreedomLCPS Championships
20:57.90Matt BolenLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
20:58.00Christian GiannosLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
20:58.00Ryan YriartWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
20:59.00Ashaz AhmedJohn ChampePacers DCXC
20:59.00Jacob BelardoBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
20:59.60John CullenLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:01.40Connor McMichaelStone BridgePole Green Classic
21:01.50Gabe TempletonStone BridgePole Green Classic
21:03.00Joseph DavissonWoodgroveRebel Invitational
21:03.80Adin FreeseLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:05.20Arnav SareenDominionJudges Classic
21:05.30Timothy RichardsonTuscaroraLCPS Championships
21:05.50Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
21:08.00Levi RiveraPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
21:08.00Nickifor BociPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
21:08.30Emilio CortezDominionLCPS Championships
21:09.30Julian FrattarolaLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
21:10.00Nick HudackTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
21:10.60Samuel MurphyDominionLCPS Championships
21:11.90Matthew GalbreithBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
21:12.00Ty NishiyamaJohn ChampePacers DCXC
21:12.30Tyler SavilleHeritageAlgonkian Quad
21:12.70Clay SmithTuscaroraLCPS Championships
21:12.80Farhan KhanLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:13.50Thomas RobbinsRock RidgeLCPS Championships
21:14.80Ryan MillerLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
21:14.90David DimitriBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
21:15.70Lucas MillerRiversideLCPS Championships
21:16.00Nicholas ImanHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
21:17.00Garrett VigilBroad RunChancellor Invite
21:17.43Adam OmarRiversideWoodberry Forest
21:18.80Carter DunnHeritageAlgonkian Quad
21:18.90Declan McQuinnPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
21:19.00connor AshPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
21:19.90Nathan MazzaPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
21:20.20Hunter VaughtRiversideLCPS Championships
21:20.20William AblesPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
21:21.20Pierson StallilngsBriar WoodsJudges Classic
21:21.70James LutzPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:22.70Essam Allibahl-MawaniPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
21:23.80Kenny MinnittiStone BridgePole Green Classic
21:25.00Patrick SmithHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
21:25.50Dylan O'RourkeDominionJudges Classic
21:26.20Jake JensenPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:26.70Louis AquilinaLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
21:26.80Dylan GrimesLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
21:26.80Steven BroussardFreedomLCPS Championships
21:27.00Jonah AllredWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:27.00Steffan WintherLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:28.80Jakob AshworthLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:30.70Anrew ZhangPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:31.00Vincent HorneJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
21:31.70Ryan YriatWoodgroveLCPS Championships
21:32.20Thomas AquilinaLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
21:33.00Eathan PirzadehFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
21:33.00Lex BeyerFreedomLCPS Championships
21:34.50Connor O'NeillHeritageLCPS Championships
21:34.50Joshua SanchezDominionJudges Classic
21:34.90Giacomo MacchiavelloPark ViewAlgonkian Quad
21:35.00Ryan ErnyBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
21:35.10Eric ScholzLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
21:36.10Collin HeffernWoodgroveRebel Invitational
21:37.60Lucas CaccavoWoodgroveRebel Invitational
21:38.80Sam ParkFreedomLCPS Championships
21:39.00Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:39.00Trevor RorrerHeritageLCPS Championships
21:39.10Ty GrinnellHeritageLCPS Championships
21:39.30Kyle SchlemmerDominionLCPS Championships
21:40.60Bennett LoveDominionJudges Classic
21:41.80Aidan SextonBriar WoodsJudges Classic
21:41.90Nathan Van Den BergPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:44.90Charles AndersonRock RidgeLCPS Championships
21:45.00Edward GriffithHeritageLCPS Championships
21:46.70Michael KettishLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
21:49.50Jack DavisLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:49.50Liam ManganLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:50.00Declan McGuinnPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:50.20Hank FairclothDominionJudges Classic
21:50.70Matthew EnzinnaBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
21:51.90Jacob SuppleeLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
21:52.00Addison StuckBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
21:52.00Charles CraunLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:53.00Matthew TrahonBriar WoodsJudges Classic
21:53.00Nathan WeatherlyFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
21:53.00Sean NguyenRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
21:55.00Thomas HollerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:57.90Andrew ZanabriaTuscaroraLCPS Championships
21:58.00Joseph BuryWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
21:58.80Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageAlgonkian Quad
22:00.00Colin TroiloHeritageAlgonkian Quad
22:01.00David HarterRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
22:01.40Christopher PacificoPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
22:04.20Jaden HufferWoodgroveRebel Invitational
22:05.50Alex WestcottJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:07.00Mason MillerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
22:08.00Mason StuckBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:08.10Chris WilsonJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:08.90Ethan CamachoDominionLCPS Championships
22:09.00Harsh PatelPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
22:09.00Joshua MayerBriar WoodsJudges Classic
22:13.00Jack OsborneBriar WoodsJudges Classic
22:14.40Ryan MasonPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
22:15.30Sean EarleyDominionLCPS Championships
22:16.00Aiden WiehnTuscaroraLCPS Championships
22:16.00Jaideep AlthiJohn ChampePacers DCXC
22:17.00Matthew WangDominionJudges Classic
22:17.00Samuel BibyWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
22:18.00Adam BuchenLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
22:18.00Jason RompsHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
22:19.00Calum O'BrienBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:19.00David MaravillaDominionJudges Classic
22:19.00Zachary GambleJohn ChampePacers DCXC
22:19.70Aman SolankiJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:19.70Justin HicksTuscaroraLCPS Championships
22:20.00Steffen WintherLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
22:20.60Conner OsborneTuscaroraLCPS Championships
22:22.00Bhargov MoosaniDominionGreat Meadow Invite
22:22.30Liam McKennaFreedomLCPS Championships
22:22.60Ron PhungPark ViewAlgonkian Quad
22:23.00Josef PellegriniRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
22:23.00Peter BattlesLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
22:23.00Zachary AustinJohn ChampePacers DCXC
22:23.10Jaime AlvarezBroad RunChancellor Invite
22:24.00John LutzPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
22:25.80Rex DoaneJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:26.90Abdur HussainRock RidgeLCPS Championships
22:28.00Aiden PresleyBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:28.40Patrick McQuinnPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
22:29.30Alexander WestTuscaroraLCPS Championships
22:31.00Sebastian WiktorowiczPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
22:31.50Nathan RossJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:32.00Janek ReynoldsRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
22:33.20Arun MantenaDominionLCPS Championships
22:34.30Rayness Mollinedo-RodriquezPark ViewAlgonkian Quad
22:35.00Aidan CrottyDominionGreat Meadow Invite
22:35.00Casey HughesLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
22:35.20Danny RutlerFreedomLCPS Championships
22:36.00Daniel AvilaPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
22:36.00Eric TapiaHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
22:36.10Ryan DonnellyLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
22:37.80Harrison NordstromFreedomLCPS Championships
22:38.30Miles BakerJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:39.40Josh FirehammerHeritageLCPS Championships
22:39.50Aidan ChadhaRock RidgeLCPS Championships
22:40.00Emiliano DominguezRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
22:41.40Spencer SherryDominionLCPS Championships
22:43.20Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
22:45.00Alex JamesDominionJudges Classic
22:45.70Devan PatelFreedomLCPS Championships
22:46.60Ethan HuchlerPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
22:47.50Mike TranDominionLCPS Championships
22:48.50Jerry YoonDominionLCPS Championships
22:49.60Tristan JacobsRock RidgeLCPS Championships
22:51.40Nathan McCrossonDominionLCPS Championships
22:52.10Jacob GradyRock RidgeLCPS Championships
22:53.00Jarrod MisslerWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
22:53.20John KlotskoLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
22:53.60Chase GoetschiDominionLCPS Championships
22:56.30Maxim TitovDominionLCPS Championships
22:56.70Malik KurtzDominionLCPS Championships
22:58.10Chanakya MedimpudiJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:01.70Alexander EdwardsDominionAlgonkian Quad
23:03.10Avery PerkinsPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
23:03.20Zachary ShaperoTuscaroraLCPS Championships
23:04.00Ivan WeirickPotomac FallsJudges Classic
23:05.50Brendon ForteBroad RunChancellor Invite
23:05.70Daniel PinneyStone BridgePole Green Classic
23:06.00Noah ViolaRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
23:07.20Cameron PutnamStone BridgePole Green Classic
23:08.50Michael DillahRock RidgeLCPS Championships
23:09.50Scott LeshoTuscaroraLCPS Championships
23:10.50Rand LichtmanBroad RunChancellor Invite
23:11.00Aditya DuchesnePotomac FallsJudges Classic
23:12.00Ryan TurnerBriar WoodsJudges Classic
23:14.10Carter KernRock RidgeLCPS Championships
23:15.30Austin HumphreysStone BridgePole Green Classic
23:15.90Ricardo SaavedraLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
23:16.00Daniel MohrPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
23:17.30Trevor HarrisonDominionLCPS Championships
23:17.70Jack FisherRiversideLCPS Championships
23:21.60Patrick HardyRock RidgeLCPS Championships
23:22.80Matthew FarleyRock RidgeLCPS Championships
23:22.90Forrest RobinsonWoodgroveRebel Invitational
23:23.00Peter HenryTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
23:24.00Bryce LangTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
23:25.00Peter DowneyDominionJudges Classic
23:25.90Cole ChehiJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
23:27.30Amogh SandilStone BridgePole Green Classic
23:27.30Benjamin NunleyBroad RunChancellor Invite
23:28.90Pierro SanchezHeritageAlgonkian Quad
23:29.40Alex MooreheadStone BridgePole Green Classic
23:29.80Riley CoburnLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
23:31.00Reese LassiterWoodgroveCarlisle Invite
23:31.80Rudie GalbertJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:37.00Timmy LandichoLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
23:43.80Aidan CranfieldLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
23:44.20Thomas PridmoreJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:44.50Jackson MattingleyTuscaroraLCPS Championships
23:45.30Josh ShouseLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
23:46.80Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
23:48.80Smith DrupaLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
23:50.80Van DillensegerLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
23:51.30Zach JonesHeritageAlgonkian Quad
23:51.80Daniel TyrasJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:55.70Spencer DavisLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
23:56.30Zayd AziziLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
23:57.60Jacob ShourdsLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
23:59.00Chase BredaLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
23:59.50Aidan SmithPark ViewAlgonkian Quad
24:00.30Chris ScharfPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
24:01.90Arjun GoelBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
24:03.30Jacob BollhorstJohn ChampePole Green Classic
24:06.80Gabe ButlerLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
24:11.60Jimmy NorrisPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
24:17.80John AnonasHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:18.50Peter SpirosJohn ChampePole Green Classic
24:19.00Will MurphyTuscaroraGreat Meadow Invite
24:21.30Andrew DeWaltRock RidgeLCPS Championships
24:27.00Yusuf SharifBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
24:27.60Sean ScottJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
24:29.60Nathaniel GribbinLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
24:29.90Jacob BakerHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:32.60James O'BrienRock RidgeLCPS Championships
24:36.40Nicolas AguayoBroad RunChancellor Invite
24:37.50Ashish SakhujaFreedomLCPS Championships
24:38.90Hayden CameronDominionLCPS Championships
24:39.50Aubrey SpiveyStone BridgePole Green Classic
24:39.60Nico McMillenFreedomLCPS Championships
24:42.00Rohan BangaloreDominionLCPS Championships
24:42.30Subhankar GottipatiJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
24:44.50Carlos CastroHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:46.00Brandon WarwickRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
24:47.30Samad KhanJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
24:48.00Denis BykovDominionGreat Meadow Invite
24:48.00Sean MillerRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
24:48.80Ahad KhanJohn ChampePole Green Classic
24:49.60Trevor PerkinsRock RidgeLCPS Championships
24:49.70Alex TuckerRock RidgeLCPS Championships
24:52.00Bryce CarrarettoHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:53.00James PfisterRock RidgeLCPS Championships
24:54.00Jake BarattaBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
24:54.00Mohammad UllahDominionLCPS Championships
25:01.40Abubakr ToraPark ViewAlgonkian Quad
25:03.30Scott MeekerJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
25:05.20Ben ClarkTuscaroraLCPS Championships
25:10.50Sam PattersonBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
25:14.00Nicholas MichellBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
25:14.80Ian PowersHeritageAlgonkian Quad
25:15.00James GillisLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
25:16.00Jack DunleavyLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
25:16.60Matthew BradhamJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
25:18.00Jeovanni FloresDominionGreat Meadow Invite
25:18.00Shady HaythamJohn ChampePacers DCXC
25:20.70Sam LinnemannLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
25:22.70Pranav BhundalaRock RidgeLCPS Championships
25:23.00John SchroederDominionJudges Classic
25:25.00Rafael WeirickPotomac FallsJudges Classic
25:25.00Ryan MilesPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
25:26.00William HagenlockRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
25:26.50Leo HowleyLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
25:28.70Matthew TisolJohn ChampePole Green Classic
25:29.00Jass BrarJohn ChampePacers DCXC
25:32.50Kaya OguzDominionLCPS Championships
25:32.50Nam NguyenBroad RunChancellor Invite
25:33.10Adithya KolisettyRock RidgeLCPS Championships
25:35.00Nick FrenckLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
25:54.40Gabriel EscobarHeritageAlgonkian Quad
25:58.60Thomas BorisHeritageAlgonkian Quad
26:05.30Aayush GiriJohn ChampePole Green Classic
26:06.00Jacob SchaibleDominionJudges Classic
26:13.00Mark TannousDominionJudges Classic
26:13.20Michael PerezBroad RunChancellor Invite
26:13.80Noe HerreraDominionAlgonkian Quad
26:14.80Spencer RosenlundHeritageAlgonkian Quad
26:16.90Trent DaoDominionAlgonkian Quad
26:18.80Lawrence PhanPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
26:24.00Jeffrey ZapataPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
26:25.90Jacob MasonRock RidgeLCPS Championships
26:26.60Antonio DuchesnePotomac FallsLCPS Championships
26:33.40Liam BaksaBroad RunChancellor Invite
26:36.60Eric JohnsonBroad RunChancellor Invite
26:40.00Kaeden ColburnJohn ChampePacers DCXC
26:41.30James GoldenDominionAlgonkian Quad
26:49.00Andy TothLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
26:55.30Arin KodolikarDominionAlgonkian Quad
26:56.90Marco CeveniniTuscaroraLCPS Championships
27:16.00Carter OffhausPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
27:18.20Alexander McMillenFreedomLCPS Championships
27:19.00Jack RoseDominionGreat Meadow Invite
27:22.40Aiden GammacheLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
27:25.60Brett WilsonStone BridgePole Green Classic
27:26.80Tyler GreenfieldDominionAlgonkian Quad
27:29.80Jeremy AlmedaBroad RunChancellor Invite
27:40.90Thomas MitchlerJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
27:54.00Ben FordPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
27:57.00Thomas IsquithPotomac FallsJudges Classic
27:58.20Amin SafiDominionAlgonkian Quad
28:07.00Ryan RobinsonLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
28:09.00Wilson KempLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
28:10.50Varun ChoudharyBroad RunChancellor Invite
28:13.10Brodie WatsonRock RidgeLCPS Championships
28:13.80Luke OdegaardLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
28:23.00Alex KarcichBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
28:48.80Matias KruelHeritageAlgonkian Quad
28:54.00Caden LeeHeritageAlgonkian Quad
28:55.50Carter BrobstTuscaroraLCPS Championships
31:38.00Esteban OlivaresPotomac FallsJudges Classic
31:56.90Nick SimonBroad RunChancellor Invite
31:57.80Jacob LittleLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
34:02.90Avery BurkeRock RidgeLCPS Championships
39:50.20Morgan AnguloPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
The Top Loudoun County Cross Country Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. If you know of any updates to the times or have any missing times, please reach out through our contact form or email us at scores@locosports.info.