Boys Cross Country: Loudoun County Boys Top Times

Boys Cross Country Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolEvent
15:04.6Peter MorrisLoudoun ValleyGreat American Festival
15:09.1Sam AffolderLoudoun ValleyGreat American Festival
15:24.6Colton BoguckiLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
15:30.5Jacob HunterLoudoun ValleyGreat American Festival
15:40.1Ben ColemanTuscaroraLCPS Championship
15:44.3Derek JohnsonTuscaroraLCPS Championship
15:45.80Clark EdwardsRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
15:47.5Kevin CarlsonLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
15:48.1Chase DawsonLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
15:54.60Avery BryantTuscaroraThird Battle Invite
15:55.1Jacob WindleLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
15:55.7Rylan PettitWoodgroveGreat American Festival
16:03.9Benjamin NibbelinkTuscaroraGreat American Festival
16:10.00Kellen HasleLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
16:10.9Connor WellsLoudoun ValleyGreat American Festival
16:11.3Will PompilioBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
16:12.6Nolan PettitWoodgroveLCPS Championship
16:16.70Nicolas VandenheedeDominionThird Battle Invite
16:18.1William FincherWoodgroveLCPS Championship
16:19.20Brandon DimitriBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
16:20.10Evan GraceRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
16:21.4Kevin KostkaTuscaroraLCPS Championship
16:21.6Omar AougabDominionLCPS Championship
16:22.00Jayson CallFreedomMileStat.com Invite
16:22.3Greyson SequinoRiversideLCPS Championship
16:23.80Brayden CassidyLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
16:24.4Sammy FellahTuscaroraLCPS Championship
16:26.20Noah PetersonLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
16:26.6Adam BroshkevitchLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
16:27.1Ryan PendergastHeritageLCPS Championship
16:28.0Daniel UmanaRock RidgeLCPS Championship
16:29.0William GayJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
16:31.1Jackson AllenFreedomGreat American Festival
16:31.6Kyle LauffenbergerJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
16:32.00Sam KoltiskoFreedomMileStat.com Invite
16:33.0Donovan FoleyFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
16:33.70Eliot PetersenLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
16:36.1Grant FairclothJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
16:38.50Tristan BrodieStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
16:38.7Mason OngRiversideLCPS Championship
16:38.8Sai RavvaJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
16:39.9Justin RochaRiversideLCPS Championship
16:41.6Harrison HelmichDominionLCPS Championship
16:42.4Ian WhitfieldDominionLCPS Championship
16:42.8Michael FarleyRock RidgeLCPS Championship
16:43.3Charles GroscupPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
16:43.6Scotty HillLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
16:45.0Luke MillerDominionLCPS Championship
16:45.90Collin WalshStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
16:47.90Alec VenableLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
16:48.5Aaron CasteelBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
16:49.3Joey ThambyJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
16:50.20Matt GeierWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
16:50.3Evin TunadorTuscaroraLCPS Championship
16:54.30Sam SchanbelWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
16:57.7Harry ChallisDominionJudges Classic
16:59.00Jarod JohnsonDominionThird Battle Invite
17:00.10Nate JonesRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
17:01.50Kristian NesheimStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
17:02.50Peter HajdoStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
17:04.6Jackson CampolattaroRock RidgeLCPS Championship
17:05.7Jason SangiulianoLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
17:06.5Scott MogensenPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:07.30David VelasquezLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
17:11.3Andrew LinzaPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:11.9Theodore WilliamsonRiversideLCPS Championship
17:12.70Frank RickerWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
17:13.10Josh WalkerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:13.90Christian SporreRiversideThird Battle Invite
17:14.0Clark SmithFreedomMorven Park Dual
17:15.0Jasveer AthwalTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:15.70Jack CohenWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
17:15.80Nathan ToddRiversideThird Battle Invite
17:16.00Jared MonseurPark ViewThird Battle Invite
17:16.4Jack TracyLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
17:17.6Falkon EllisLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
17:17.6Gregory DallaJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
17:18.40Ernie TusseyStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
17:18.40Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:18.5Nicolas CrabbBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
17:18.6Aidan MottPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:18.8Jack BuchananJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
17:19.00Jack SciortinoFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:20.00Kenny Bolton IIIFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:20.30Evan PendergastHeritageThird Battle Invite
17:20.80Luis Gutierrez EspinozaLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:21.4Fionn DesmondBroad RunLCPS Championship
17:22.8Drew SchererRock RidgeLCPS Championship
17:22.9Alex BrunLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
17:24.00Ryan FrenchLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:24.70Jeremiah MussmonLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:24.70Jake GunesseverHeritageThird Battle Invite
17:28.00Daniel GittelmanFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:29.1Matthew ThomasRiversideLCPS Championship
17:31.0Marquis CooleyJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
17:31.90Leonardo BeltranStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
17:32.2Kyle HabibelahyPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:32.70Luke AffolderLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:33.0Jack SorensenJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
17:33.5Zachary BennettBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
17:33.8Kian GhetaPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:34.0John Matt KopeRiversideLCPS Championship
17:34.6Arjun GoelBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
17:34.8Isaac CabralPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:34.90Connor MockLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:35.20Sean LongPark ViewThird Battle Invite
17:35.3Gates DunhamLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
17:36.0Ethan JeffriesTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:36.30Joseph O'SuchRiversideThird Battle Invite
17:36.4Brady ThodenJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
17:38.10Ethan CravensLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
17:39.0Fintan WhelanTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:39.10Joseph CannataLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:39.80Joel ViolaRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
17:40.0Arik WalkerFreedomMorven Park Dual
17:40.0Niklas BeckerFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
17:41.1Ryan BaseDominionLCPS Championship
17:43.5Anthony PanagidesPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:44.8Zach StevensonLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
17:45.6Andy HerwigLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
17:46.0Henry TwagirayezoTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:47.0Caleb WashingtonLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
17:47.70Daniel AlexRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
17:47.80Jason UtgaardPark ViewThird Battle Invite
17:48.0Grant KlopferTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:48.60Kevin ChooStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
17:49.0Connor MartinJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
17:49.70Jeremiah RobinsonBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
17:50.20Griffin BarleyRiversideThird Battle Invite
17:50.7Evan WidlakeDominionLCPS Championship
17:52.0Tysen GotschiTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:53.0Elias SalibaTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
17:53.0Travis NguyenFreedomMorven Park Dual
17:53.6Owen SchillingHeritageLCPS Championship
17:53.8Esteban QuijanoJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
17:54.5Eric NelsonWoodgroveLCPS Championship
17:54.7Simon FossettBroad RunLCPS Championship
17:56.60Andrew KuoRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
17:58.0Caleb RexroadLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
17:58.00Kevin PayneWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
17:58.50Adam ConklinLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
17:59.0Grant RobinsonJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
17:59.1Ryan FedeiPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
17:59.30Dawson AshPark ViewThird Battle Invite
17:59.4Panos AubinBroad RunLCPS Championship
17:59.50Daniel GribbinLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
17:59.6Ben RouchHeritageLCPS Championship
17:59.7Umar MahdiDominionLCPS Championship
18:01.0Brandon PeretinJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
18:01.00Subodh JulapalliFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:01.3Siraj AhmedLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
18:01.6Max JensenPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
18:02.00Jake BeyerFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:02.90Cole TrautmanRiversideThird Battle Invite
18:03.0Seth LordTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
18:03.70Joseph McDonoughLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:04.0Sumedh JulapalliFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:04.5Ulysses ChaslusPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
18:04.50Ben GleasonLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:04.60Jason ViaderoRiversideThird Battle Invite
18:05.70Matt LanzerWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
18:06.20Samuel BollmanRiversideThird Battle Invite
18:06.20Shivaen RamshettyRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
18:07.70Bradley MeechStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:07.70Matthew RennerWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
18:08.60Jackson DisilvestreStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:08.7Colin DonohueLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
18:09.6Gregory BarengoltsDominionLCPS Championship
18:10.9Jake MancusoDominionLCPS Championship
18:11.3Nathan PruzinaBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
18:12.0Brennan WoodFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:12.50Thomas BoninaRiversideThird Battle Invite
18:13.0Andrew WeatherlyFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:15.0Juan Figueroa-BadelFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:16.20Pryce TroxellBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
18:16.5Christopher JohnsonRiversideLCPS Championship
18:16.70Justin WangDominionThird Battle Invite
18:17.0Ethan FatzFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:17.00Kyle FosterDominionThird Battle Invite
18:17.30Jack HughesStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:18.3Thomas BorisHeritageLCPS Championship
18:19.0Alexander GerliczyTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
18:19.00Robbie ZanettiLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
18:20.0Zachary McDonoughFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:20.0Vivek GantaJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
18:20.30Alex NassifLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:21.40JC CoelloStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:21.90Charlie BlundellRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
18:22.0Dominic LorussoFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:22.0Saikiran ChandramouliFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:22.40Ricardo TalbotStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:24.0Benjamin ComeauFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:24.0Kevin AvilesFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:25.0Matthew AverytFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:25.50Johnathan CobbRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
18:27.0Caidon LewisFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:27.00Drew KelloggLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:29.30Evan SnodgrassLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
18:30.60Maxwell CampolattaroRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
18:30.70Darius DixonStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:31.20Jack GarbeLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:32.30Collin WarnerWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
18:32.80Andrew FryerStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:32.90Christopher KingHeritageThird Battle Invite
18:34.60Brendan BaronStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:35.0Ethan CurtissFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:35.0Will HoltFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:35.4Zeke SchmidtLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
18:36.10Nick NappiLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:36.2Kyle ScottBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
18:36.8John BigalbalHeritageLCPS Championship
18:38.2Josh BrownHeritageLCPS Championship
18:39.0James SheppardTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
18:39.0Ted OrenzukLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
18:41.8Tyler SavilleHeritageLCPS Championship
18:42.0Joshua TyFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:42.3John Marshall LaMorteDominionLCPS Championship
18:42.70Jack TylerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:42.9James La MorteDominionLCPS Championship
18:43.30Ryan DemangosDominionThird Battle Invite
18:43.30Zachary FergusonRiversideThird Battle Invite
18:44.10Sean RombachLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
18:44.9Milen JohnDominionLCPS Championship
18:45.9Joseph TranPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
18:46.0Ryan BierlyJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
18:46.0Sam WoodFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
18:46.6Dylan MeyersBroad RunLCPS Championship
18:46.80Michael PerryLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
18:48.0Louis GarciaFreedomMorven Park Dual
18:48.8Gavin HalbertJohn ChampePole Green Classic
18:49.20Dominic FornatoraStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:51.0Karl HolsombackPotomac FallsGlory Days
18:52.0Faisal AlseikhanJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
18:52.8Jacob PondTuscaroraLCPS Championship
18:53.0Matthew BetsillJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
18:53.8Aidan O'NeillHeritageLCPS Championship
18:54.8Justin LoganRiversideLCPS Championship
18:55.0Joshua MartinTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
18:55.0Ned WhittletonTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
18:55.40Ethan EricksenLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
18:55.60Julian RochaRiversideThird Battle Invite
18:56.0Jordan LevinRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
18:56.20John CullenLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
18:57.30Aiden NathanBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
18:57.80Joseph VilorioDominionThird Battle Invite
18:57.9Gabriel YirgaJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
18:58.10Collin DebruynWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
18:58.3Charlie ThorntonLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
18:58.50Gabe TempletonStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:58.50Kalen TusseyStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
18:59.10Zachary AbbottLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
18:59.40Hudson JohnsLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:01.00William GoodrumTuscaroraThird Battle Invite
19:01.1Eric CsehoskiJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
19:02.0Ethan CorlettBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
19:03.0Ty NishiyamaJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:04.3Vincent HorneJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
19:04.80David GingrasLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:06.0Evan JohnsonJohn ChampeGreat Meadow Invite
19:07.60Thomas DavisStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:07.90Kyle PreslerBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
19:08.0Gabriel FloresRock RidgeGlory Days
19:08.00Lucas LeeStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:08.2Carson ForsythWoodgroveLCPS Championship
19:09.0Aman SolankiJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:12.10Spencer HillRiversideThird Battle Invite
19:13.0Lukas EliasFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:13.1Addison StuckBroad RunLCPS Championship
19:13.70Turner CorrellDominionThird Battle Invite
19:13.8Vincent SturnioloBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
19:14.0Niel YocomFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:14.0Peter HawesBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
19:14.2Tylek CastilloJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
19:14.20Joshua BernsteinLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:14.4Thomas AquilinaLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
19:15.40Cole LucasDominionThird Battle Invite
19:15.50Zachery YriatWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
19:15.9Matthew FlynnBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
19:15.9Chirag TiwariBroad RunLCPS Championship
19:16.0Samuel VorimoBroad RunGlory Days
19:16.20Heath EversDominionThird Battle Invite
19:16.7Taylor VerhineBroad RunLCPS Championship
19:17.2Steven DrakeDominionLCPS Championship
19:17.60Noah BieglerDominionThird Battle Invite
19:17.8Benjamin SiddallBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
19:17.90Lukas ClitesLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:18.1Timmy LandichoLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
19:19.00Alexander ArrizaFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:20.0Robert DykemanPotomac FallsGlory Days
19:21.2Craig RobertsonWoodgroveLCPS Championship
19:21.6Nathan WeidenhamerTuscaroraLCPS Championship
19:22.1Samuel RadomskyDominionLCPS Championship
19:22.80Jakob AshworthLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:22.90Mitchell ChengStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:23.0Mason StuckBroad RunMorven Park Dual
19:23.70Josef PellegriniRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
19:23.9Drew CookeBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
19:25.90Asher FreeseLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:26.10Steffan WintherLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:26.60Nathaniel JonesRiversideThird Battle Invite
19:27.0Eathan PirzadehFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:27.40Luke HughesStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:27.60Jack McGarrityStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:28.5Clayton LundbergLoudoun ValleyPTXC 9
19:29.0Noah GormanFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:30.20Adam BuchenLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:30.80Brantley HartStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:30.80Tanner VincentHeritageThird Battle Invite
19:31.0Nikhil ThakerJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:31.70Leenawat KertsukPark ViewThird Battle Invite
19:32.0Aidan WilliamsonTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
19:32.0Andrew TregarJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:32.00Jacob NaceLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:33.30Andrew AbbottLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:34.70Hudson LanghamBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
19:34.80Ethan BienickRiversideThird Battle Invite
19:35.50Matt PetersonLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:36.0Michael MessinaBroad RunMorven Park Dual
19:36.40John MonseurPark ViewThird Battle Invite
19:37.0Steven BroussardFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:37.8Ryan D'onofrioHeritageLCPS Championship
19:38.10Amogh SonnakulRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
19:38.70Jakob BollmanRiversideThird Battle Invite
19:39.10Nate RexroadLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:41.0Matthew KaneFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:41.0Jeremy AngelJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:41.20Aaryan BhagwatRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
19:42.0Samuel GoodwinJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:44.0Nick HudackTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
19:44.50Jack OsborneBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
19:44.60Jacob WolfsonHeritageThird Battle Invite
19:45.0Timothy RichardsonTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
19:45.60Sam LittleStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
19:45.90Jimmy UmanaRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
19:46.1James TurnerRiversideLCPS Championship
19:46.60David DimitriBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
19:46.70Adin FreeseLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:46.90Nickifor BociPark ViewThird Battle Invite
19:47.70John GrossiLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:47.80Connor KokelLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:48.0Nico McMillenFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:48.40Aniket SonnakulRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
19:48.70Josh DiGirolamoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:48.90Oliver BaumannBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
19:49.30Bryan ZapataPark ViewThird Battle Invite
19:49.40Jack DavisLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:50.6Nathan RossJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
19:51.0Yaphet WondwossenFreedomMorven Park Dual
19:51.50Ron PhungPark ViewThird Battle Invite
19:51.90Michael NicholsonPark ViewThird Battle Invite
19:52.0Caden GreeneBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
19:52.00Christian CalmaDominionThird Battle Invite
19:52.70Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:53.0Tanay KuraneBroad RunLCPS Championship
19:54.0Daniel FarmerPotomac FallsGlory Days
19:54.0Taranvir KoonerJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
19:54.20Bentley ChenRiversideThird Battle Invite
19:54.60Dylan O'RourkeDominionThird Battle Invite
19:55.0Andrew ZanabriaTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
19:55.20Nolan AmesBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
19:55.7Jimmy SandersonStone BridgePole Green Classic
19:55.9Alex MinaJohn ChampePole Green Classic
19:56.00Jacob NealeFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:57.10Christian GiannosLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
19:57.90John BuryWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
19:58.50Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
19:58.90Alexander EdwardsDominionThird Battle Invite
20:00.60Matthew BulkStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
20:01.0Paul VeyBroad RunGlory Days
20:01.0Rex DoaneJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
20:02.0Dignan GetzTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:04.40Ian StanleyLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
20:08.0Aidan PowersTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:08.60Julian BurbanoBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
20:10.0Matthew EnzinnaBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:10.90Alexander ChengStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
20:11.0Noah BurkeFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:11.0Garrett LarsonBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:12.0Brendan HuangBroad RunMorven Park Dual
20:12.5Jacob BaileyWoodgroveLCPS Championship
20:12.80James GillisLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
20:13.70Blake HartzelDominionThird Battle Invite
20:14.0Alexander WestTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:14.3Daniel CarrierLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
20:16.0William AblesPotomac FallsGlory Days
20:16.20Benjamin SkeenRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:17.0Clay SmithTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:20.0Josh FaceyFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:20.70Patrick KavanaghLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
20:21.0Andrew JiangBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:21.50Rahul VantairRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:22.0Evan MichellBroad RunMorven Park Dual
20:22.60Jared SandersLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
20:24.20Williamson FranovichWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
20:25.60Simon PinkmanTuscaroraThird Battle Invite
20:27.0Noah StewartBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:27.0Jackson WoodsBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:28.0Kadin AliBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:28.00Thomas RobbinsRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:28.30Srikar RamshettyRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:28.60Abdur HussainRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:28.70Connor O'NeillHeritageThird Battle Invite
20:29.0Trevor HarrisonDominionLCPS Championship
20:29.60Marcus SantucciRiversideThird Battle Invite
20:30.30Malik SoumanoDominionThird Battle Invite
20:31.0Rudie GalbertJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
20:32.00Liam ManganLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
20:32.9Jordan HekmanLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
20:33.0William PlunkettBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:33.4Mark BelmonteWoodgroveLCPS Championship
20:33.70Vivin GunalanRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:34.0Patrick RinierTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:35.0Jake JensenPotomac FallsGlory Days
20:35.80Ronan StoneRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:36.0Ashaz AhmedJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
20:36.00Drew KershnerFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:37.0Levi RiveraPark ViewOatlands Invite
20:37.10Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageThird Battle Invite
20:39.0Bo BowmanBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
20:39.0Brennan GeorgeFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:40.0Kyle PhanFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:40.40Lukas MarkussenHeritageThird Battle Invite
20:41.0Bryce LangTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:41.10Hunter VaughtRiversideThird Battle Invite
20:41.20Dylan GrimesLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
20:41.60Lucas MillerRiversideThird Battle Invite
20:42.0Scott LeshoTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:43.0Taylor DunnTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
20:43.0Jake ChuBroad RunMorven Park Dual
20:45.50Farhan KhanLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
20:45.90Emiliano DominguezRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:46.20Graham MartinLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
20:47.0Christian WardJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
20:47.4Christopher PacificoPotomac FallsLCPS Championship
20:47.40Dawson LazorchakTuscaroraThird Battle Invite
20:48.0Sidhardh BurreFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:48.0Noah PendletonStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:49.0Matthew AnastasiFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:49.0Ryan BroussardFreedomMorven Park Dual
20:51.0Nathan AyestasRock RidgeGlory Days
20:53.0Gabriel GallagherBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
20:53.20William HagenlockRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
20:54.00Devan PatelFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:54.4Ben HawkinsStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:55.10Evan LoganRiversideThird Battle Invite
20:57.0Josh PohlPotomac FallsGlory Days
20:58.20Adam OmarRiversideThird Battle Invite
20:58.20Alberto Bolanos-BautistaDominionThird Battle Invite
20:59.00Ricardo SaavedraLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
20:59.3Kyle YoonJohn ChampeLCPS Championship
20:59.40Edwin EsparzaDominionThird Battle Invite
21:02.0Essam Allibahl-MawaniPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:04.0Joshua SanchezDominionGlory Days
21:05.00Colin TroiloHeritageThird Battle Invite
21:05.00Matt BolenLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:06.0Nam NguyenBroad RunMorven Park Dual
21:06.0Ryan MillerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:06.2Krzystoffer MillerBroad RunChancellor Invite
21:06.30Ethan RappWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
21:06.70John KlotskoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:09.50Henok YemaneDominionThird Battle Invite
21:10.0Arya SinghBroad RunMorven Park Dual
21:11.70Ryan DehlerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:12.0Benjamin NunleyBroad RunMorven Park Dual
21:14.0Justin HicksTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
21:14.00Bennett LoveDominionThird Battle Invite
21:14.60James - Matt WatsonRiversideThird Battle Invite
21:15.90Nino DebarrosWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
21:17.0Taran DeolJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
21:17.40Ryan SorensenWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
21:21.0Zachary ShaperoTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
21:21.0Giacomo MacchiavelloPark ViewOatlands Invite
21:22.0Jeremy AlmedaBroad RunGlory Days
21:22.0Mason AskelsonRock RidgeOatlands Invite
21:23.3Nilay NeelaveniBriar WoodsLCPS Championship
21:23.30Parker GnatekRiversideThird Battle Invite
21:23.80Quinn RedickRiversideThird Battle Invite
21:24.0Samuel HoltomBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
21:24.9Prateek SharmaRiversideLCPS Championship
21:25.0Chris WilsonJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
21:26.0Jacob BelardoBroad RunGlory Days
21:26.10Bin LiuLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:26.60Max WhiteWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
21:27.0Conner OsborneTuscaroraMorven Park Dual
21:28.0Mitchell HeidbrinkBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
21:29.30Mitchell RifaeLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
21:29.7Mohammad UllahDominionLCPS Championship
21:29.80David HarterRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
21:31.0Rand LichtmanBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
21:31.00Trey StroupeLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
21:31.50Lucas DodsonRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
21:31.6Trevor RorrerHeritageChancellor Invite
21:32.0Thomas LeipzigPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:32.80Casey HughesLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
21:33.0Brendon ForteBroad RunGlory Days
21:35.0Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:35.00Chris ZimmetLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:35.80Daniel DonofrioLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:35.80Julian FrattarolaLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:37.0Ethan HuchlerPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:37.0Jacob BollhorstJohn ChampePole Green Classic
21:39.0Chanakya MedimpudiJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
21:39.0Harrison BeardsleyJohn ChampeGlory Days
21:39.0Nathan MazzaPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:39.60Leo BruceRiversideThird Battle Invite
21:40.90Jackson CooperRiversideThird Battle Invite
21:43.0Ethan CelsaPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:44.10Rayness Mollinedo-RodriquezPark ViewThird Battle Invite
21:44.70Jeffrey ZapataPark ViewThird Battle Invite
21:45.80Jaden HufferWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
21:46.0Mustafa SeddiqJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
21:46.40Daniel MohrPark ViewThird Battle Invite
21:48.0Shang AndrewsPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:49.90Peter BattlesLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:54.90Elijah LambertLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
21:55.0Ryan MasonPotomac FallsGlory Days
21:55.70Jonah AllredWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
21:56.40shane stowersPark ViewThird Battle Invite
21:56.90Aiden SextonBriar WoodsThird Battle Invite
21:57.10Mark SchroederDominionThird Battle Invite
21:58.8Charles CraunLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
22:00.0Ryan MalloBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
22:00.10Vikram DayananthanRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
22:01.60Zach AycockLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
22:02.4Ryan DonnellyLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
22:03.0Ezra SailerBroad RunMorven Park Dual
22:04.0Marco MelendezPotomac FallsGlory Days
22:05.10Thomas WetherellLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
22:06.0Michael ParnellFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
22:11.0Anrew ZhangPotomac FallsGlory Days
22:11.0Atif IslamBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
22:11.0Christopher ShieldsBriar WoodsOatlands Invite
22:11.0Henry HooverRiversideOatlands Invite
22:13.0Matthew TrahonBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
22:13.0Josh FryeHeritageOatlands Invite
22:14.30Jared BeasleyDominionThird Battle Invite
22:16.40Kevin ShueyStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
22:16.80Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
22:18.0Ivan WeirickPotomac FallsGlory Days
22:21.2Sean EarleyDominionJudges Classic
22:24.70Alex JamesDominionThird Battle Invite
22:25.40John DonovanRiversideThird Battle Invite
22:25.5Christian MaloneBroad RunChancellor Invite
22:26.5Saisiddartha DogiparthiRock RidgeLCPS Championship
22:29.0Riley DormanBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:29.60Ryan BennettRiversideThird Battle Invite
22:31.0Lucas CaccavoWoodgroveGreat Meadow Invite
22:32.40Ashwanth SridharRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
22:33.20Samuel BibyWoodgroveThird Battle Invite
22:34.80Ricardo Cortes GodoyLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
22:37.0Yash KadigariBriar WoodsMorven Park Dual
22:39.0Dhairya BhattJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
22:39.0Wesley DorstTuscaroraOatlands Invite
22:40.0Tristan JacobsRock RidgeGlory Days
22:41.20Om KarambelkarStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
22:45.0Nicholas MichellBroad RunMorven Park Dual
22:45.0Zach JonesHeritageOatlands Invite
22:50.00Alexander McMillenFreedomMileStat.com Invite
22:50.60Smith DrupaLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
22:52.0Jayanth KalidindiBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:52.0Michael EliesonPotomac FallsGlory Days
22:53.90Mason MillerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
22:56.0Shahob TehranchiHeritageChancellor Invite
22:56.20Gabe MillerRiversideThird Battle Invite
22:57.40Jack DunleavyLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
22:59.20Bhargov MoosaniDominionThird Battle Invite
23:03.0Brian DonovanRiversideOatlands Invite
23:03.0Jass BrarJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
23:06.0Nathan YuFreedomMorven Park Dual
23:07.0Evan McNallyBroad RunMorven Park Dual
23:07.4Samuel OchoaDominionJudges Classic
23:17.7Bryce CarrarettoHeritageChancellor Invite
23:18.8Kyle Marcolla-GattasseBroad RunChancellor Invite
23:20.0Steven MangoldRiversideOatlands Invite
23:22.60Sean NguyenRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
23:23.0Nyle AbedinBroad RunOatlands Invite
23:24.10Daniel PinneyStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
23:26.0Eric JohnsonBroad RunMorven Park Dual
23:26.20Abubakr ToraPark ViewThird Battle Invite
23:27.2James GoldenDominionJudges Classic
23:28.5Charles Von KleeckLoudoun CountyLCPS Championship
23:30.40Jackson MattingleyTuscaroraThird Battle Invite
23:30.50Daniel AvilaPark ViewThird Battle Invite
23:31.30Alex MooreheadStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
23:33.0Samad SafdarBroad RunMorven Park Dual
23:33.1Eiza SailerBroad RunChancellor Invite
23:34.80Ali NiforoushDominionThird Battle Invite
23:36.5Anthony PowellDominionJudges Classic
23:37.0Sekai BanesDominionLCPS Championship
23:38.3Liam SheridanLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
23:45.0Ryan KaneDominionJudges Classic
23:47.0Tyler YoungLoudoun CountyGreat Meadow Invite
23:47.2Collin BellowsLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championship
23:49.0Ishaan ShahRiversideOatlands Invite
23:49.0Aidan TheriotHeritageOatlands Invite
23:49.0Lawrence PhanPotomac FallsGlory Days
23:49.0Mateen SiddiqLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
23:50.50John SchroederDominionThird Battle Invite
23:53.50Noah PorterLoudoun ValleyThird Battle Invite
23:55.70Patrick HardyRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
23:58.40Joshua LuzierLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
24:01.70Nick FrenckLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
24:06.70Cameron PutnamStone BridgeThird Battle Invite
24:08.70Kaya OguzDominionThird Battle Invite
24:10.0Aidan SmithPark ViewOatlands Invite
24:11.0Basith FaizalJohn ChampeMorven Park Dual
24:15.6Joseph HopkinsStone BridgePole Green Classic
24:24.30Daniel BlackinTuscaroraThird Battle Invite
24:36.8Keyon YousefzedehDominionJudges Classic
24:38.50Alexander SchaeferPark ViewThird Battle Invite
24:53.0Ashwin LankaRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
24:54.80Derrick VallejosLoudoun CountyThird Battle Invite
24:58.0Caden LeeHeritageOatlands Invite
24:58.0Scott MeekerJohn ChampeGlory Days
25:03.20Michael DillahRock RidgeThird Battle Invite
The 2017 Top Loudoun County Cross Country Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. If you know of any updates to the times or have any missing times, please reach out through our contact form or email us at scores@locosports.info.