Boys Cross Country: Loudoun County Boys Top Times

Boys Cross Country Top Times
TimeAthleteSchoolEvent
14:59.60Sam AffolderLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
15:08.10Carlos ShultzLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:10.70Rylan PettitWoodgroveGreat American
15:15.10Jacob HunterLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:22.30Kellen HasleLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:24.90Connor WellsLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
15:37.40Taylor NeyLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
15:38.80Mateo BarretoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
15:50.60Omar AougabDominionThird Battle
15:51.80Jacob WindleLoudoun ValleyGreat American
15:54.90Nicolas VandenheedeDominionThird Battle
15:56.90Kevin CarlsonLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
16:02.40Juan MoscosoBriar WoodsPotomac District
16:05.20Jeremiah MussmonLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
16:08.60Tristan BrodieStone BridgeThird Battle
16:09.20Will PompilioBriar WoodsThird Battle
16:09.50Sammy FellahTuscaroraGreat American
16:10.50Evan GraceRock RidgeThird Battle
16:15.90Alec VenableLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:20.20Elliot PetersenLoudoun ValleyGreat American
16:25.58Sam KoltiskoFreedomPotomac District
16:26.00Daniel GittelmanFreedomMileStat.com Invite
16:26.40Ryan PendergastHeritageThird Battle
16:31.70Greyson SequinoRiversideThird Battle
16:31.70Luke MillerDominionThird Battle
16:32.60Christian ArellanoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
16:38.74Clark SmithFreedomPotomac District
16:39.50Charlie BlundellRock RidgeThird Battle
16:40.60Christian SporreRiversideThird Battle
16:42.10Nick MitranStone BridgeThird Battle
16:43.00Aidan NathanBriar WoodsThird Battle
16:44.00Jake GunesseverHeritageThird Battle
16:47.70Collin WalshStone BridgeThird Battle
16:53.10Justin MaynardRiversideThird Battle
16:55.90Theodore WilliamsonRiversideThird Battle
16:56.70Zachary BennettBriar WoodsThird Battle
16:57.43Daniel UmanaRock RidgePotomac District
16:58.00Sumedh JulapalliFreedomMileStat.com Invite
16:59.80Joseph O'SuchRiversideThird Battle
17:00.10Sam O'BrienLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:00.60Sean RombachLoudoun CountyThird Battle
17:01.40Josh WalkerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:02.00Nathan ToddRiversideThird Battle
17:05.34Gregory DallaJohn ChampeVHSL Region 5C
17:05.80Johnathan CobbRock RidgeThird Battle
17:06.60Tysen GotschiTuscaroraThird Battle
17:07.20Nolan PettitWoodgroveThird Battle
17:11.10Colin DonohueLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:12.90Ryan BaseDominionThird Battle
17:14.10Matthew FlynnBriar WoodsThird Battle
17:15.60Lucas LeeStone BridgeThird Battle
17:15.67Ben KouzelBroad RunPotomac District
17:15.70Eric NelsonWoodgroveThird Battle
17:16.10Cole TrautmanRiversideThird Battle
17:17.29Nathan JonesRock RidgePotomac District
17:17.60Luke AffolderLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:18.00Benjamin MosemanLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:20.10Jason SangiulianoLoudoun CountyThird Battle
17:20.77Anthony PanagidesPotomac FallsPotomac District
17:21.30Joel ViolaRock RidgeThird Battle
17:22.83Jack BuchananJohn ChampePotomac District
17:24.00Kyle LauffenbergerJohn ChampePole Green Classic
17:24.60Ricardo TalbotStone BridgeThird Battle
17:25.41Justin ParkFreedomPotomac District
17:26.10John Marshall LaMorteDominionThird Battle
17:26.40Ronan StoneRock RidgeThird Battle
17:27.00Kyle HabibelahyPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
17:27.08Robert DykemanPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
17:30.40Kyle FosterDominionThird Battle
17:30.50Griffin BarleyRiversideThird Battle
17:31.35Subodh JulapalliFreedomPotomac District
17:31.40Andrew KuoRock RidgeThird Battle
17:31.50Jasveer AthwalTuscaroraThird Battle
17:31.70Joseph McDonoughLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:31.90Aidan SotoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:32.00Ernest TusseyStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
17:33.30Connor MockLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:35.01Alexander RyanStone BridgePotomac District
17:35.80Ronan WhelanTuscaroraThird Battle
17:36.00Saikiran ChandramouliFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:37.00Joshua GittelmanFreedomTuscarora Scramble
17:38.00Kevin AvilesFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:40.00Brennan WoodFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:40.70Jason UtgaardPark ViewThird Battle
17:42.40Justin WangDominionThird Battle
17:42.90Robbie ZanettiLoudoun CountyThird Battle
17:43.00Ian WhitfieldDominionDulles District
17:46.40Joseph VilorioDominionThird Battle
17:47.00Juan Figueroa-BadelFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:47.50Seth LordTuscaroraThird Battle
17:47.70JC CoelloStone BridgeThird Battle
17:48.00Ryan FedeiPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
17:48.60Mitchell PalmerStone BridgeThird Battle
17:48.99William GayJohn ChampePotomac District
17:49.00Rohan KettishHeritageThird Battle
17:49.00Arik WalkerFreedomTuscarora Scramble
17:49.30Joey ThambyJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
17:49.30Caleb WashingtonLoudoun CountyThird Battle
17:50.20Joshua BernsteinLoudoun CountyThird Battle
17:50.40Essa ElhaijLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:50.80William HagenlockRock RidgeThird Battle
17:51.70Evan WidlakeDominionThird Battle
17:52.00Jake BeyerFreedomMileStat.com Invite
17:53.00Jacob PondTuscaroraThird Battle
17:53.80Alexander GerliczyTuscaroraThird Battle
17:53.90Benjamin CharBriar WoodsThird Battle
17:55.20Graham MussmonLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
17:56.20Matthew ThomasRiversideThird Battle
17:57.00Ziyad HassanBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
17:58.60Samuel OchoaDominionThird Battle
17:58.71Noah MazeJohn ChampePotomac District
17:59.00Jack SciortinoFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
17:59.60Dylan ByerRiversideThird Battle
18:00.40Caleb RexroadLoudoun CountyThird Battle
18:00.60Ethan JeffriesTuscaroraThird Battle
18:01.00Ishaan ShahRiversideThird Battle
18:02.40Tyler DonovanRiversideThird Battle
18:03.50Sai RavvaJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
18:04.40Truman AbbeLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
18:06.00Matthew KaneFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:06.47Brady ThodenJohn ChampePotomac District
18:06.60Jordan LevinRock RidgeThird Battle
18:09.40Jacob WolfsonHeritageThird Battle
18:11.00Isaac CabralPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
18:11.20Spencer HillRiversideThird Battle
18:12.00Nicholas McDonoughPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
18:12.30Thomas BoninaRiversideThird Battle
18:13.00Andrew FryerStone BridgeThird Battle
18:13.60Ben GleasonLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
18:14.60Jarod JohnsonDominionThird Battle
18:15.20Sam WoodFreedomTuscarora Scramble
18:15.70Julian RochaRiversideThird Battle
18:16.80Carson ForsythWoodgroveThird Battle
18:16.90Kalen TusseyStone BridgeThird Battle
18:17.00Joseph KettichHeritageDulles District
18:17.30Daniel GribbinLoudoun CountyThird Battle
18:19.70Samuel BollmanRiversideThird Battle
18:21.80Jeremiah RobinsonBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:23.00Andrew WeatherlyFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:23.40Jakob BollmanRiversideThird Battle
18:24.30Benjamin SkeenRock RidgeThird Battle
18:24.80Kadin AliBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:25.00Timothy EsattoLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
18:25.10Jack TracyLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:25.50Nicholas ImanHeritageThird Battle
18:25.90Cameron JordanLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
18:26.60Aiden SotoLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
18:26.60Peter HawesBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:27.30Nicholas CrabbBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:28.60Samuel HallRiversideThird Battle
18:30.00Travis NguyenFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:30.90Gregory BarengoltsDominionThird Battle
18:31.00Ryan DemangosDominionThird Battle
18:31.00John GibsonTuscaroraTuscarora Scramble
18:32.00Benjamin ComeauFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:32.20Ethan StansburyLoudoun CountyThird Battle
18:33.00Aidan WaterfieldFreedomGreat Meadow Invite
18:33.20Josh BrownHeritageThird Battle
18:34.00Nolan AmesBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:36.30Mitchell ChengStone BridgeThird Battle
18:36.60Gabriel GallagherBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:37.20Zachary YriartWoodgroveThird Battle
18:39.20David VelasquezLoudoun CountyThird Battle
18:39.70Andrew OliverWoodgroveThird Battle
18:39.80William GoodrumTuscaroraThird Battle
18:40.40Hudson LanghamBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:42.00Ethan CurtissFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:43.00Jacob NealeFreedomMileStat.com Invite
18:43.00Darius DixonStone BridgePole Green Classic
18:43.40Kyle ScottBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:43.90Matthew FedorkoPotomac FallsJudges Classic
18:43.90David DimitriBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:44.80Troy EllisHeritageThird Battle
18:45.50Ethan BienickRiversideThird Battle
18:45.50Ryan FrenchLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
18:45.70Joseph UngerleiderRock RidgeThird Battle
18:45.70Thomas RobbinsRock RidgeThird Battle
18:45.90Connor SmithHeritageThird Battle
18:46.30Sean LongPark ViewThird Battle
18:47.30Tyler SavilleHeritageThird Battle
18:50.00Nathan PruzinaBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:50.10Aaron FosterDominionThird Battle
18:50.10Heath EversDominionThird Battle
18:50.20Sam LittleStone BridgeThird Battle
18:50.70Jason ViaderoRiversideThird Battle
18:51.00Nikhil ThakerJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
18:51.10Nathan AyestasRock RidgeThird Battle
18:53.00Jake MancusoDominionJudges Classic
18:55.80Imtinan RehmanBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:56.30Mason RobertsWoodgroveThird Battle
18:57.50Nathan WeidenhamerTuscaroraThird Battle
18:57.80Brantley HartStone BridgeThird Battle
18:57.80Jimmy UmanaRock RidgeThird Battle
18:58.10Thomas AquilinaLoudoun CountyThird Battle
18:58.30Faisal AlseikhanJohn ChampePole Green Classic
18:58.40Asher FreeseLoudoun CountyThird Battle
18:58.80George DegnLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
18:59.00Bryce WardBriar WoodsThird Battle
18:59.20John CullenLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:00.30Oliver BaumannBriar WoodsThird Battle
19:00.40Josh FryeHeritageThird Battle
19:00.80Pierson StallilngsBriar WoodsThird Battle
19:01.20Shawn DongieuxLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:02.00Anthonly PanagidesPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
19:02.00Zachary McDonoughFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:02.00Nathaniel JonesRiversideThird Battle
19:03.80Ethan EricksenLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
19:06.50Jack GarbeLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:06.70Scott MogensenPotomac FallsPotomac District
19:08.00Michael HagenlockRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
19:08.00Josh DiGirolamoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:08.10Ben HawkinsStone BridgeThird Battle
19:08.60Charlie SteinmenRiversideThird Battle
19:09.20Dillon LinHeritageThird Battle
19:10.00Ethan FatzFreedomTuscarora Scramble
19:10.20Garrett BasingerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:10.20Patrick LenahanStone BridgeThird Battle
19:11.30Samuel MacyWoodgroveThird Battle
19:11.40Kevin MillerRock RidgeThird Battle
19:13.50Simon PinkmanTuscaroraThird Battle
19:13.70Andrew AbbottLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:14.70Austen MotesJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
19:15.40Samuel RadomskyDominionThird Battle
19:15.90Jacob WesokyDominionThird Battle
19:16.90Connor O'NeillHeritageThird Battle
19:17.20Gabe TempletonStone BridgeThird Battle
19:17.30Aidan PowersTuscaroraThird Battle
19:18.10Lukas ClitesLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
19:18.80Anders ArvikWoodgroveThird Battle
19:20.00Eathan PirzadehFreedomTuscarora Scramble
19:21.00Ansh GulatiFreedomTuscarora Scramble
19:21.10Nate RexroadLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:22.70Hunter VaughtRiversideThird Battle
19:23.20Samuel MurphyDominionThird Battle
19:23.61Ryan ErnyBroad RunPotomac District
19:24.00Matthew AverytFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:24.80Nick HudackTuscaroraThird Battle
19:25.00John MonseurPark ViewThird Battle
19:25.00Alexander ArrizaFreedomTuscarora Scramble
19:25.50Adam OmarRiversideThird Battle
19:27.40Aidan JayaramanRock RidgeThird Battle
19:27.60Griffin CookRiversideThird Battle
19:27.60Jonah AllredWoodgroveThird Battle
19:28.00Caden GreeneBriar WoodsTuscarora Scramble
19:28.10Nicholas DanilowiczHeritageThird Battle
19:28.40Nick NappiLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:29.50Timothy RichardsonTuscaroraThird Battle
19:29.70Wesley DorstTuscaroraThird Battle
19:29.80Joaquin GutierrezHeritageThird Battle
19:29.90Aidan MurrayRock RidgeLCPS Championships
19:30.60Luke BlairLoudoun ValleyPTXC 10
19:30.70Williamson FrankovichWoodgroveThird Battle
19:31.50Jake JensenPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
19:32.00Dominic LorussoFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:32.10Ben CharBriar WoodsJudges Classic
19:32.50Cole LucasDominionThird Battle
19:33.10Charleston SchemmJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
19:33.40Josh YiargaRiversideThird Battle
19:33.60Aidan SextonBriar WoodsThird Battle
19:34.30Christian GiannosLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:34.70Nino DebarrosWoodgroveThird Battle
19:34.80Ryan YriartWoodgroveThird Battle
19:35.40Sean ScottJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
19:35.50Giacomo MacchiavelloPark ViewThird Battle
19:35.70Chris ZimmetLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:35.70Quinn RedickRiversideThird Battle
19:35.80Akere SimmsLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:36.20Jason JonesRock RidgeThird Battle
19:37.00Bradley MeechStone BridgeCarlisle Invite
19:37.00Sam ParkFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:37.50Ryan MillerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:38.20Ryan DehlerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:39.20Aarya KagalwalaRiversideThird Battle
19:40.00Matthew EnzinnaBriar WoodsThird Battle
19:40.70Noah PetersonLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
19:40.80Josh FaceyFreedomPole Green Classic
19:41.90Christopher ShieldsBriar WoodsThird Battle
19:44.00Steven BroussardFreedomMileStat.com Invite
19:46.20Turner CorrellDominionThird Battle
19:47.00Charles AndersonRock RidgeThird Battle
19:47.20Clay SmithTuscaroraThird Battle
19:47.60Bhargav MoosaniDominionThird Battle
19:47.80Arnav SareenDominionThird Battle
19:48.20Colby KoenigLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:48.50Grant FairclothJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
19:48.80Zachery YriatWoodgroveRebel Invitational
19:49.30Thomas LeipzigPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
19:50.00Adin FreeseLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:50.10Patrick KavanaghLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
19:50.59Jacob BelardoBroad RunPotomac District
19:50.80Farhan KhanLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:50.90Lucas CaccavoWoodgroveThird Battle
19:50.90Ron PhungPark ViewThird Battle
19:51.00Daniel FarmerPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
19:51.49Rand LichtmanBroad RunPotomac District
19:51.70Matthew GalbreithBriar WoodsThird Battle
19:51.90Emilio CortezDominionThird Battle
19:51.90Evan LoganRiversideThird Battle
19:52.80Joshua TyFreedomPole Green Classic
19:52.90Ty NishiyamaJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
19:53.10Dylan O'RourkeDominionThird Battle
19:54.10Kevin DezagottisLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
19:54.70Kyle SchlemmerDominionThird Battle
19:55.00Ashaz AhmedJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
19:55.40Ryan DonnellyLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:56.10Lukas MarkussenHeritageLCPS Championships
19:56.10Dylan GrimesLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:56.60Leonardo TorresPark ViewThird Battle
19:56.70Levi RiveraPark ViewThird Battle
19:59.10Evan SnodgrassLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:59.20Zachary AbbottLoudoun CountyThird Battle
19:59.40Reagan GaryFreedomTuscarora Scramble
19:59.70Andrew GiererRiversideThird Battle
19:59.70Nicholas DuellmanRock RidgeThird Battle
19:59.90Nickifor BociPark ViewThird Battle
20:01.00Julian FrattarolaLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
20:01.20Colin TroiloHeritageThird Battle
20:01.50Joseph DavissonWoodgroveThird Battle
20:04.60Matt BolenLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
20:05.00Heman BurreFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:06.80Jacob SuppleeLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
20:06.90Matthew SporreRiversideThird Battle
20:07.10Hank FairclothDominionThird Battle
20:09.00Lex BeyerFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:09.00Nathan WeatherlyFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:09.20Sean NguyenRock RidgeThird Battle
20:09.20Ty GrinnellHeritageThird Battle
20:09.80Jack McGarrityStone BridgeThird Battle
20:10.10Will MurphyTuscaroraThird Battle
20:10.80Connor McMichaelStone BridgeThird Battle
20:11.70Pryce TroxellBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:11.90Thomas LoPrestiStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:12.40Hudson BarthPotomac FallsJudges Classic
20:14.59Jaime AlvarezBroad RunPotomac District
20:15.00Maxwell CampolattaroRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
20:15.30Liam ManganLoudoun CountyThird Battle
20:16.10Joshua SanchezDominionThird Battle
20:16.20Eric ScholzLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
20:17.50Connor AshPark ViewThird Battle
20:18.00Noah BurkeFreedomTuscarora Scramble
20:18.90Steven DrakeDominionJudges Classic
20:19.10Ricardo SaavedraLoudoun CountyThird Battle
20:21.90Jack OsborneBriar WoodsThird Battle
20:23.00Peter HenryTuscaroraThird Battle
20:23.00Andrew ZanabriaTuscaroraTuscarora Scramble
20:24.70Spencer SherryDominionThird Battle
20:25.80Adam BuchenLoudoun CountyThird Battle
20:26.00William AblesPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:26.50James LutzPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:28.40Brandon WellsRiversideThird Battle
20:28.60Parker GnatekRiversideThird Battle
20:29.10Carter KernRock RidgeThird Battle
20:31.00Rex DoaneJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
20:31.40Timmy LandichoLoudoun CountyThird Battle
20:31.70Abdur HussainRock RidgeThird Battle
20:32.30Ben SchwartzLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
20:32.50Malik KurtzDominionThird Battle
20:33.30Jerry YoonDominionThird Battle
20:34.40David MaravillaDominionThird Battle
20:34.60Tristan JacobsRock RidgeThird Battle
20:35.00Harrison NordstromFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:35.20Trevor RorrerHeritageThird Battle
20:35.60Sebastian WiktorowiczPark ViewThird Battle
20:35.90Amogh SandilStone BridgeThird Battle
20:36.00Lucas MillerRiversideThird Battle
20:36.20Rayness Mollinedo-RodriquezPark ViewThird Battle
20:36.50Conner OsborneTuscaroraThird Battle
20:36.70Arun MantenaDominionThird Battle
20:38.20Sean EarleyDominionThird Battle
20:38.40Louis AquilinaLoudoun CountyThird Battle
20:39.40Edward GriffithHeritageThird Battle
20:39.90Dominic FornatoraStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:40.00Alex WestcottJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
20:40.30Cameron PutnamStone BridgeThird Battle
20:41.00Daniel MohrPark ViewThird Battle
20:42.30Steven MangoldRiversideThird Battle
20:42.40Kyle PreslerBriar WoodsLCPS Championships
20:42.70Justin HicksTuscaroraThird Battle
20:43.20Aidan ChadhaRock RidgeThird Battle
20:44.70Samuel BibyWoodgroveThird Battle
20:45.00Danny RutlerFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:46.00Essam Allibahl-MawaniPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:46.30Alex MooreheadStone BridgeThird Battle
20:46.60Amanuel BartolomeasDominionJudges Classic
20:46.70Austin HumphreysStone BridgeThird Battle
20:46.90William SibleyHeritageLCPS Championships
20:47.00Declan McQuinnPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:47.20Chase GoetschiDominionThird Battle
20:47.20Collin HeffernWoodgroveThird Battle
20:47.50Harsh PatelPark ViewThird Battle
20:47.50Jacob GradyRock RidgeThird Battle
20:48.00Matthew TrahonBriar WoodsThird Battle
20:48.00Nathan MazzaPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:48.08Benjamin NunleyBroad RunPotomac District
20:48.70Logan DuncanStone BridgePole Green Classic
20:50.80Mike TranDominionThird Battle
20:51.50Aiden WiehnTuscaroraThird Battle
20:53.00Devan PatelFreedomMileStat.com Invite
20:53.10Ben EliesonPotomac FallsJudges Classic
20:53.10Thomas HollerWoodgroveThird Battle
20:53.30Ted OrenzukLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
20:54.90Smith DrupaLoudoun CountyThird Battle
20:55.00Christopher PacificoPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:55.10John Jack MartinezRiversideThird Battle
20:55.40Williamson FranovichWoodgroveRebel Invitational
20:55.70Kenny MinnittiStone BridgeThird Battle
20:56.30Bennett LoveDominionThird Battle
20:56.80Jaden HufferWoodgroveThird Battle
20:57.30Daniel PinneyStone BridgeThird Battle
20:58.00Anrew ZhangPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
20:58.40Maxim TitovDominionThird Battle
20:59.00Scott LeshoTuscaroraTuscarora Scramble
20:59.20Alexander WestTuscaroraThird Battle
21:00.20Alexander EdwardsDominionThird Battle
21:00.80Joshua MayerBriar WoodsThird Battle
21:02.50Steffen WintherLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
21:02.60Noah ViolaRock RidgeThird Battle
21:02.90Nathan McCrossonDominionThird Battle
21:04.20Matthew WangDominionThird Battle
21:04.50Aidan CranfieldLoudoun CountyThird Battle
21:06.70Spencer DavisLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
21:06.80Alexander ChengStone BridgeThird Battle
21:07.00Matthew AnastasiFreedomMileStat.com Invite
21:12.70Arjun GoelBriar WoodsThird Battle
21:12.80Jeremy AlmedaBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
21:13.20Michael KettishLoudoun CountyThird Battle
21:14.60Peter DowneyDominionThird Battle
21:15.50David HarterRock RidgeThird Battle
21:16.00Nathan RossJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
21:16.10Marcus SantucciRiversideThird Battle
21:17.00Garrett VigilBroad RunChancellor Invite
21:18.50Casey HughesLoudoun CountyThird Battle
21:18.80Aman SolankiJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
21:18.80Carter DunnHeritageAlgonkian Quad
21:18.80Zachary GambleJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
21:19.30John KlotskoLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
21:19.60Patrick HardyRock RidgeThird Battle
21:20.70Emiliano DominguezRock RidgeThird Battle
21:21.80Aidan CrottyDominionThird Battle
21:25.00Patrick SmithHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
21:26.00Nico McMillenFreedomMileStat.com Invite
21:27.00Yusuf SharifBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
21:27.00Steffan WintherLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:27.80Brendon ForteBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
21:27.90Mason MillerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
21:28.00Zachary ShaperoTuscaroraThird Battle
21:28.80Jakob AshworthLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:31.00Vincent HorneJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
21:31.50Alex JamesDominionThird Battle
21:31.70Ryan YriatWoodgroveLCPS Championships
21:32.00Jacob SchaibleDominionThird Battle
21:32.10Jackson MattingleyTuscaroraThird Battle
21:33.00Jarrod MisslerWoodgroveThird Battle
21:33.90Sam PattersonBriar WoodsThird Battle
21:34.70Brian DonovanRiversideThird Battle
21:37.40Calum O'BrienBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
21:39.00Kyle BerringerLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:41.00Liam McKennaFreedomTuscarora Scramble
21:41.80Zachary AustinJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
21:41.90Nathan Van Den BergPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:44.70Joseph BuryWoodgroveThird Battle
21:48.60Matthew FarleyRock RidgeThird Battle
21:49.50Jack DavisLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
21:50.00Declan McGuinnPotomac FallsJudges Classic
21:50.00Chris WilsonJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
21:50.70Nicolas AguayoBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
21:50.90Bryce LangTuscaroraThird Battle
21:51.20Aubrey SpiveyStone BridgeThird Battle
21:52.00Addison StuckBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
21:52.00Charles CraunLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
21:52.00James PfisterRock RidgeThird Battle
21:53.60Nathaniel GribbinLoudoun CountyThird Battle
21:54.00Jack GoodwinRiversideThird Battle
21:54.30Jack FisherRiversideThird Battle
21:54.80Connor WilliamsonRiversideThird Battle
21:55.40Grant MilchRiversideThird Battle
22:00.00Ethan HuchlerPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
22:00.30Michael PerezBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
22:01.60Jack DunleavyLoudoun CountyThird Battle
22:03.00Jacob BollhorstJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
22:04.90Aidan SmithPark ViewThird Battle
22:07.40Sean MillerRock RidgeThird Battle
22:08.00Mason StuckBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:08.00Rohan BangaloreDominionThird Battle
22:08.90Ethan CamachoDominionLCPS Championships
22:09.00Jaideep AlthiJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
22:12.00Tyler GreenfieldDominionThird Battle
22:14.20Michael DillahRock RidgeThird Battle
22:14.40Ryan MasonPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
22:15.00Trevor PerkinsRock RidgeThird Battle
22:17.40Cole ChehiJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
22:18.00Jason RompsHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
22:18.70Om KarambelkarStone BridgeThird Battle
22:19.90Ben ClarkTuscaroraThird Battle
22:21.60Nam NguyenBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
22:22.00Bhargov MoosaniDominionGreat Meadow Invite
22:22.20Gage BennettRiversideThird Battle
22:23.00Josef PellegriniRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
22:23.00Peter BattlesLoudoun ValleyGreat Meadow Invite
22:23.50Josh RuweRiversideThird Battle
22:24.00John LutzPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
22:24.70Zayd AziziLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
22:25.00Rudie GalbertJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
22:25.90Jimmy NorrisPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
22:27.50Ethan EasleyRiversideThird Battle
22:28.00Aiden PresleyBroad RunGreat Meadow Invite
22:28.40Patrick McQuinnPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
22:28.90Hayden CameronDominionThird Battle
22:30.50Joseph DeMonteLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
22:31.80Trevor HarrisonDominionThird Battle
22:32.00Janek ReynoldsRock RidgeGreat Meadow Invite
22:36.00Daniel AvilaPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
22:36.00Eric TapiaHeritageGreat Meadow Invite
22:38.30Miles BakerJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
22:39.40Josh FirehammerHeritageLCPS Championships
22:39.90Chase BredaLoudoun CountyThird Battle
22:43.40James GillisLoudoun CountyThird Battle
22:43.70Abubakr ToraPark ViewThird Battle
22:44.20Noe HerreraDominionThird Battle
22:46.30Brandon WarwickRock RidgeThird Battle
22:47.70Jacob ShourdsLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
22:48.30Ryan TurnerBriar WoodsThird Battle
22:50.80James O'BrienRock RidgeThird Battle
22:53.50Josh ShouseLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
22:57.30Jacob MasonRock RidgeThird Battle
22:58.10Chanakya MedimpudiJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:02.90Wilson KempLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
23:03.00Ashish SakhujaFreedomMileStat.com Invite
23:03.10Avery PerkinsPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
23:04.00Ivan WeirickPotomac FallsJudges Classic
23:05.40Nick FrenckLoudoun CountyThird Battle
23:06.30Pranav BhundalaRock RidgeThird Battle
23:10.40Reese LassiterWoodgroveThird Battle
23:11.00Aditya DuchesnePotomac FallsJudges Classic
23:12.10Jeffrey ZapataPark ViewThird Battle
23:13.60Gabe ButlerLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
23:17.20Leo HowleyLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
23:18.60Adithya KolisettyRock RidgeThird Battle
23:22.90Forrest RobinsonWoodgroveRebel Invitational
23:24.00Rafael WeirickPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
23:24.20Nicholas MichellBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
23:25.00Jass BrarJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
23:25.90Ethan CelsaPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
23:27.40Kaya OguzDominionThird Battle
23:28.00Ryan MilesPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
23:28.90Pierro SanchezHeritageAlgonkian Quad
23:29.80Riley CoburnLoudoun ValleyAlgonkian Quad
23:32.40Samad KhanJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
23:44.20Thomas PridmoreJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:44.30Eric JohnsonBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
23:47.80Carter OffhausPark ViewThird Battle
23:50.80Van DillensegerLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
23:51.30Zach JonesHeritageAlgonkian Quad
23:51.80Daniel TyrasJohn ChampePole Green Classic
23:52.40Jake BarattaBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
23:53.80Shady HaythamJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
23:54.60Joshua LuzierLoudoun CountyThird Battle
23:57.60John SchroederDominionThird Battle
24:00.30Chris ScharfPotomac FallsLCPS Championships
24:02.00Arin KodolikarDominionThird Battle
24:08.90Liam BaksaBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
24:14.50Andrew DeWaltRock RidgeThird Battle
24:14.70Matthew BradhamJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
24:17.80John AnonasHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:18.50Peter SpirosJohn ChampePole Green Classic
24:27.00Lawrence PhanPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
24:28.10Andy TothLoudoun CountyThird Battle
24:29.90Jacob BakerHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:33.80Kaeden ColburnJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
24:36.90Scott MeekerJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
24:39.80Marco CeveniniTuscaroraThird Battle
24:40.20James GoldenDominionThird Battle
24:42.30Subhankar GottipatiJohn ChampeLCPS Championships
24:44.50Carlos CastroHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:47.00Alexander McMillenFreedomMileStat.com Invite
24:48.00Denis BykovDominionGreat Meadow Invite
24:48.80Ahad KhanJohn ChampePole Green Classic
24:49.00Thomas MitchlerJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
24:49.70Alex TuckerRock RidgeLCPS Championships
24:52.00Bryce CarrarettoHeritageAlgonkian Quad
24:54.00Mohammad UllahDominionLCPS Championships
24:55.10Varun ChoudharyBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
24:57.70Matthew TisolJohn ChampeAlbemarle Invite
25:12.20Brett WilsonStone BridgeThird Battle
25:14.20Amin SafiDominionThird Battle
25:14.80Ian PowersHeritageAlgonkian Quad
25:18.00Jeovanni FloresDominionGreat Meadow Invite
25:20.70Sam LinnemannLoudoun CountyLCPS Championships
25:32.80Nick SimonBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
25:36.00Jacob LittleLoudoun ValleyThird Battle
25:54.40Gabriel EscobarHeritageAlgonkian Quad
25:58.60Thomas BorisHeritageAlgonkian Quad
26:05.30Aayush GiriJohn ChampePole Green Classic
26:07.00Thomas IsquithPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
26:13.00Mark TannousDominionJudges Classic
26:14.80Spencer RosenlundHeritageAlgonkian Quad
26:16.90Trent DaoDominionAlgonkian Quad
26:26.10Luke OdegaardLoudoun CountyThird Battle
26:26.60Antonio DuchesnePotomac FallsLCPS Championships
26:56.00Veer BhattJohn ChampeTuscarora Scramble
27:19.00Jack RoseDominionGreat Meadow Invite
27:22.40Aiden GammacheLoudoun ValleyLCPS Championships
27:27.60Alex KarcichBroad RunAlbemarle Invite
27:54.00Ben FordPark ViewGreat Meadow Invite
28:01.80Matthew RobbinsRock RidgeThird Battle
28:07.00Ryan RobinsonLoudoun CountyJudges Classic
28:11.00Carter BrobstTuscaroraTuscarora Scramble
28:12.00Esteban OlivaresPotomac FallsTuscarora Scramble
28:13.10Brodie WatsonRock RidgeLCPS Championships
28:48.80Matias KruelHeritageAlgonkian Quad
28:54.00Caden LeeHeritageAlgonkian Quad
34:02.90Avery BurkeRock RidgeLCPS Championships
39:50.20Morgan AnguloPotomac FallsChancellor Invite
The Top Loudoun County Cross Country Times are published by the LoCoSports’ team and updated on a regular basis. If you know of any updates to the times or have any missing times, please reach out through our contact form or email us at scores@locosports.info.