The LoCoSports Commitment Database

FirstLastSchoolCollegeSportClassDivision
JustinAllenTuscaroraElonFootball2019DI-FCS
SydneyAshRiversideVirginia TechSoccer2019DI
AbbyAsuncionPotomac FallsChristopher NewportField Hockey2019DIII
ChristopheAtkinsonTuscaroraOhioFootball2019DI
MaxineBarnesWoodgroveSt. John'sSoftball2019DI
JaelynBattsFreedomBoston CollegeBasketball2019DI
SydneyBednoskiRiversideBucknellSoftball2021DI
MalakaBelserRiversideSyracuseSoftball2021DI
SajonBelserRiversideCharlestonBaseball2019DI
JohnBirchmeierBroad RunNavyWrestling2019DI
KatieBjornsenBriar WoodsEast CarolinaSoccer2019DI
BoBlackenRock RidgeRandolph-MaconLacrosse2019DIII
LillyBoswellRiversideJames MadisonLacrosse2019DI
DelaneyBoyerWoodgroveMary WashingtonSoccer2019DIII
NatalieBrennanPotomac FallsMary WashingtonBasketball2019DIII
MichaelBrennanTuscaroraWake ForestGolf2020DI
LaurenBrowersBriar WoodsFlorida TechSwim2019DII
HannahBrownJohn ChampeVirginia TechSoftball2019DI
MeganBukalaLoudoun CountyLoyola MarylandVolleyball2019DI
DonovanBurkeLoudoun CountyJames MadisonBaseball2019DI
DarrianBurnettBriar WoodsVirginia TechSoccer2019DI
JensenBuryWoodgroveWittenbergField Hockey2019DIII
MaddyCarpeStone BridgeBoston CollegeSoftball2019DI
BenCastellanoWoodgroveRichmondFootball2019DI-FCS
JewelClarkBriar WoodsGeorge MasonVolleyball2019DI
DominicColeStone BridgeArmyLacrosse2019DI
DanielleConoverLoudoun ValleyTampaBeach Volleyball2019DI
SeanConwayLoudoun ValleyVirginiaSwim2019DI
CaseyCookFreedomNorth CarolinaBaseball2021DI
TaylorCoonStone BridgeYorkSoftball2019DIII
TaylorDavisStone BridgeColgateVolleyball2019DI
BradyDrawbaughWoodgroveMount Saint Mary’sBaseball2019DI
RyanDuncanLoudoun CountyLafayetteLacrosse2019DI
GarrettDunn-FordFreedomAir ForceFootball2019DI
AshtonDunniganTuscaroraCoastal CarolinaBeach Volleyball2019DI
CeliaEitzelRiversideLehighSoccer2019DI
DeanFergusonPotomac FallsVirginia TechFootball2019DI
NoelleFosterStone BridgeColumbiaVolleyball2019DI
AnabelleGartlandRiversideDenisonLacrosse2020DIII
AndrewGerhartPotomac FallsMary WashingtonBaseball2019DIII
JulianaGhallyJohn ChampeEastern MennoniteField Hockey2019DIII
AnnGhallyJohn ChampeEastern MennoniteField Hockey2019DIII
GabiGrayHeritageChristopher NewportField Hockey2019DIII
JennaGreasonRiversideVillanovaLacrosse2020DI
MitchGriffisBroad RunWake ForestFootball2020DI
MichaelGrupeLoudoun ValleyVirginia TechBaseball2019DI
MadisonGuptonBriar WoodsNorth FloridaSwim2019DI
AustinGutierrezJohn ChampePittsburgh–JohnstownBaseball2019DII
MorgannHardenFreedomShepherdBasketball2019DII
MakaylaHarperBroad RunYorkSoccer2019DIII
AbbyHarterBriar WoodsVirginiaSwim2020DI
AvaHassebrockTuscaroraVirginia TechXC/Track2019DI
HaydenHawesPotomac FallsShepherdGolf2019DII
KensleyHessFreedomChristopher NewportSoftball2019DIII
SaraHollandDominionBuffaloSoftball2019DI
SophieHudakWoodgroveJames MadisonXC/Track2019DI
AshlynHughesStone BridgeVirginia CommonwealthField Hockey2020DI
GraceHydePotomac FallsVirginia CommonwealthLacrosse2019DI
KariJacobsonTuscaroraHoly CrossSoftball2019DI
AmayaJohnsonPotomac FallsWilliam & MaryTrack2019DI
KendraKeyserRiversideBostonLacrosse2019DI
TaylorKibbleLoudoun CountyEast CarolinaSoccer2019DI
BrookeKirsteinLoudoun CountyDuquesneSoccer2020DI
JessieLeeDominionVillanovaLacrosse2020DI
NickLockhartWoodgroveVirginia TechBaseball2019DI
KatherineLutzRiversideRichmondLacrosse2020DI
EricaLydonHeritageShepherdVolleyball2019DII
EmilyMaierFreedomJacksonvilleLacrosse2020DI
DannyMaltzRiversideMarylandLacrosse2019DI
BrynMcCaugheyRiversideDenverLacrosse2020DI
CoryMcDonaldRiversideHigh PointLacrosse2020DI
MatthewMonasteroLoudoun CountyVirginiaGolf2021DI
PaulMooreStone BridgeWalters StateBaseball2019NJCAA
TaylorMusaRiversideColgateLacrosse2019DI
ZachMyersFreedomMarquetteLacrosse2019DI
KatieOliverWoodgroveRadfordSoccer2019DI
MalloryPascoPotomac FallsSalisburySoccer2019DIII
HaleyPasqualoneLoudoun ValleyRandolph-MasonBasketball2019DIII
MitchellPehlkeRiversideOhio StateLacrosse2019DI
JackPoseyFreedomColgateLacrosse2019DI
LoganQuinnLoudoun CountyChristopher NewportLacrosse2019DIII
JosephineRobsonHeritageWashington and Jefferson Field Hockey2019DIII
SophiaRocheBroad RunWashington and LeeSoccer2019DIII
KellyRoseBroad RunIowaField Hockey2020DI
JosieRossbachHeritageMassachusettsField Hockey2019DI
EmilySappingtonStone BridgeCharleston SouthernSoftball2019DI
NateSavinoPotomac FallsVirginiaBaseball2020DI
AbbySchaubHeritageGeorge WashingtonSoftball2020DI
AaronScottStone BridgeUM Baltimore CountyLacrosse2019DI
SianSeegerTuscaroraKeanVolleyball2019DIII
GioSeiglerHeritageRichmondFootball2019DI-FCS
AdalieShottonBriar WoodsBridgewaterLacrosse2019DIII
KristinaSkulteTuscaroraDuquesneSoccer2019DI
ChristiannaStephensonRiversideNavyVolleyball2019DI
CarolineSuderRiversideChristopher NewportSoccer2019DIII
AlyssaTaylorLoudoun CountySalisburySoftball2019DIII
AllisonTraubLoudoun ValleySaint LeoSoccer2019DII
ChandlerVaughanLoudoun CountyCentral MissouriVolleyball2020DII
GrahamWalkerWoodgroveFrostburg StateFootball2019DII
DylanWeberDominionChristopher NewportBaseball2019DIII
JordanWennerBriar WoodsEast CarolinaSwim2019DI
JakeWhippleDominionStevensonFootball2019DIII
AlyssaWhiteStone BridgeJames MadisonSoccer2019DI
SamanthaWildenRock RidgeStetsonVolleyball2019DI
JosiWilliamsLoudoun CountyVirginiaVolleyball2019DI
SophieWoolsTuscaroraEast CarolinaSoftball2019DI
PeytonYamagataStone BridgeTexas ChristianVolleyball2020DI
TaylorYokumLoudoun CountyChristopher NewportSoftball2019DIII
DaltonYoungJohn ChampeRichmondLacrosse2019DI
MatthewYunBroad RunRose-HulmanGolf2020DIII

Commitment Archive