Track & Field: Loudoun County Boys, Loudoun Valley Girls Win Dulles District Title

0

Ashburn, Va. — William Stehn photographed the Dulles District track & field championships in Ashburn on May 19 and posted this photo gallery with 300+ photos!

Loudoun County sophomore Chase Kibble won the discus, Loudoun County senior Jimmy Kibble won the 100-meter dash, Loudoun County senior Ethan Stansbury won the 800- and 1600-meter runs, and Loudoun County senior Daniel Young won the shot put to lead the Captains boys past the Vikings, 179-118.

Loudoun Valley junior Scarlet Fetterolf won the 1600-meter run and Loudoun Valley senior Ava Gordon won the 3200-meter run to lead the Vikings girls past Tuscarora, 143.50-122.

VIEW PHOTOS

Complete Meet Results…

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
PlaceTeamResult
1Loudoun Valley9:22.80
2Tuscarora9:44.50
3Heritage10:00.74
4Broad Run10:19.99
5Loudoun County10:22.95
6Dominion10:27.88
Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
PlaceTeamResult
1Loudoun Valley8:02.44
2Loudoun County8:12.66
3Tuscarora8:26.05
4Rock Ridge8:34.78
5Heritage8:35.05
6Dominion8:56.12
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Beulah PetersLightridge16.06
2Clarice HartmanLoudoun Valley16.89
3Alyssa TuckerRock Ridge17.52
4Sydney SokolBroad Run17.57
5Ashley LevineLoudoun Valley17.63
6Roya CranfordRock Ridge17.71
7Annika LaRueHeritage18.00
8Rylie StraussDominion18.33
9Reagan RogersLoudoun Valley18.39
10Anna HelstromPark View18.56
11Kalia Hubbard-BallardRock Ridge19.02
12Rishika SharmaHeritage19.22
13Amy TranDominion19.46
14Lauren WingHeritage19.53
15Jillian OrbidaDominion20.09
16Camryn RouseLightridge20.19
17Layla DunnBroad Run21.08
18Talia SangiulianoLoudoun County21.31
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Matt ZurbachBroad Run14.97
2Caiden FreimannLightridge15.73
3Austin GoetschLoudoun County15.86
4Omari CornwallHeritage15.93
5Mike TranDominion15.95
6Sebastian WiktorowiczPark View16.64
7Tayori SnipeLightridge16.69
8Andrew PlowmanHeritage17.00
9Christ Kossi Nadhon AzoPark View17.08
10Isaiah SmithBroad Run17.40
11Jason GuevaraLoudoun County17.57
12Christopher ThorntonLoudoun Valley17.91
13Xavier DillardLightridge18.06
14Jack McClellandLoudoun Valley18.15
15Kassi DibyRock Ridge18.91
16Radek MagulickRock Ridge19.28
17Jackson SchulerDominion19.44
18Khalid ArakiDominion20.36
19Jack EdwardsBroad Run22.55
Girls 100 Meter Dash
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Lilia JonesRock Ridge12.52
2Charlotte PenberthyLoudoun County12.75
3Emma MacikPark View12.95
4Tharini SenthilkumarRock Ridge13.00
5Alysa CarriganTuscarora13.00
6Micah YoungerRock Ridge13.01
7Lola Olabode-GeorgeLightridge13.12
8Olivia DeWanLoudoun County13.19
9Priscillla AnsahLightridge13.26
10Madelyn CochLightridge13.34
11Thandie Anim-OffeiBroad Run13.61
12Mariah GoodwynTuscarora13.75
13Grace PorterLoudoun County13.76
14Lily BishopDominion13.89
15Breanna SummersDominion14.09
16Amber GlassLoudoun Valley14.11
17Mia AvellanetBroad Run14.25
18Zoe NicodemusLoudoun Valley14.34
19Lucy TiokengHeritage14.54
20Constance MaupinLoudoun Valley14.65
Boys 100 Meter Dash
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Jimmy KibbleLoudoun County11.15
2Sean RobinsonHeritage11.23
3Isaiah StokesLoudoun Valley11.24
4Kamaal ReelRock Ridge11.28
5Josiah DorseyLightridge11.28
6Shaqui Clarke-AlexanderTuscarora11.35
7Jordan DorseyLightridge11.44
8Cyrus WilliamsDominion11.47
9Dean MorradLoudoun County11.49
10Sam HummerLoudoun Valley11.52
11Roman WillisBroad Run11.55
12Asi TemokaRock Ridge11.56
13Alfred HonestyLightridge11.57
14TeYany KleinerRock Ridge11.57
15Michael PennantBroad Run11.61
16Jadon TaylorLoudoun Valley11.69
17Cooper NaceLoudoun Valley11.69
18Nicholas KreinTuscarora11.73
19Ryan AndrewsTuscarora11.76
20Christ Kossi Nadhon AzoPark View11.85
20Christian MortonLightridge11.85
22Cole BroyhillHeritage11.87
23Xavier HernandezLoudoun County11.93
24Wesley CelentanoLoudoun County12.01
25Stephen HudsonRock Ridge12.02
26Brett ZimmetLoudoun Valley12.20
27Jason NicolaPark View12.38
28Cordell WilliamsDominion12.53
29Otman BakhatPark View12.67
Girls 1600 Meter Run
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Scarlet FetterolfLoudoun Valley5:02.45
2Michaela WorkmanTuscarora5:17.02
3Samantha BolenLoudoun Valley5:19.54
4Taylor GibsonLightridge5:22.47
5Anna Ellison DowneyHeritage5:24.07
6Paige SimpkinsTuscarora5:27.28
7Eryn LackeyLoudoun Valley5:27.32
8Lillia GrahamLightridge5:27.74
9Callie LasheyTuscarora5:28.47
10Evie LasheyTuscarora5:32.05
11Mary RatermanBroad Run5:32.57
12Cecilia FetterolfLoudoun Valley5:36.19
13Sophia McCrossonDominion5:48.63
14Evangeline TynanDominion5:55.60
15Cat PizzarelloLoudoun County5:56.79
16Margo DumouchelleBroad Run6:13.76
17Kayla DouglasHeritage6:17.83
18Hailey WolokDominion6:19.83
19Serena HuberLoudoun County6:28.09
20Sarah OnderchainBroad Run6:29.83
21Liliana CascioLightridge6:30.33
22Katherine GarveyLoudoun County6:32.07
23Savannah GordyHeritage6:33.82
Boys 1600 Meter Run
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Ethan StansburyLoudoun County4:18.56
2Aidan SotoLoudoun Valley4:21.30
3Ty BlairLoudoun Valley4:23.66
4Amir AougabDominion4:24.09
5Tarek BenlamkaddemBroad Run4:24.58
6Benjamin MosemanLoudoun Valley4:25.26
7Justin ParkLoudoun Valley4:26.08
8Rylan WellsLoudoun Valley4:27.79
9Yanis YesliPark View4:28.94
10Luke BlairLoudoun Valley4:33.88
11Jake RimmelLoudoun Valley4:34.33
12Diego BarbaraTuscarora4:35.22
13Blake ConnerLoudoun County4:35.38
14Ayush MarwahaRock Ridge4:41.76
15Max CaliLightridge4:46.25
16Andre KeyserHeritage4:46.79
17Luke GetzTuscarora4:49.13
18Matthew FarleyRock Ridge4:50.23
19David BrunoTuscarora4:52.70
20Nick InraDominion4:53.47
21Srikar KunapuliDominion4:55.14
22Javie Sanchez HightowerBroad Run4:55.42
23Michael TartaglioneHeritage5:02.42
24Nicholas Guitierrez FrancoHeritage5:16.94
25Gabriel SainesBroad Run5:19.41
Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
PlaceTeamResult
1Lightridge52.59
2Loudoun Valley52.98
3Broad Run53.3
Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
PlaceTeamResult
1Loudoun Valley43.64
2Loudoun County44.28
3Heritage44.98
4Dominion45.18
Girls 400 Meter Dash
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Sophie GrossLightridge59.37
2Charlotte HassebrockTuscarora1:00.32
3Natalie TikalskyTuscarora1:01.12
4Kyra LimDominion1:01.81
5Hadiatu JallohPark View1:02.57
6Juliana SchrayLoudoun Valley1:02.60
7Ann Marie NovingerLightridge1:03.01
8Tienna MartinRock Ridge1:03.46
9Elizabeth HorstmanRock Ridge1:03.55
10Keara SpruillDominion1:03.60
11Alyssa TuckerRock Ridge1:04.08
12Andrea WatsonLoudoun County1:04.21
13Kathryn HomaLoudoun County1:04.52
14Reagan MyersDominion1:04.88
15Mounira NjinjieTuscarora1:05.21
16Ashlyn KieschnickLightridge1:05.60
17Nicole DiLorenzoLoudoun County1:07.34
18Molly DonadoniBroad Run1:09.12
19Sheridan LeeHeritage1:11.22
20Lily WhitingLoudoun Valley1:11.51
21Kimmy FarreyLoudoun Valley1:13.86
Boys 400 Meter Dash
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Blake MooreLoudoun Valley50.49
2Nic MacchiaroloLoudoun County51.07
3John LythLoudoun Valley51.65
4Liam PughLoudoun County52.15
5Jacob DevanPark View52.75
6Steven BoushraRock Ridge53.04
7Matthew WangDominion53.39
8Timothy EsattoLoudoun Valley53.51
9Nicolas JonesLoudoun Valley53.54
10Jack LouderHeritage53.84
11Aidan CrottyDominion54.32
12Grayson RadtkeTuscarora54.38
13Asi TemokaRock Ridge54.66
14Jayden OrtegaTuscarora54.88
15Sujan KorumilliBroad Run55.23
16Mateo MenayRock Ridge55.75
17Nehemiah DanDominion55.87
18Jack HoeyHeritage56.49
19Levi DesserLoudoun County56.53
20Robert HoeyHeritage57.20
21Tejus LakshminarayonBroad Run57.79
22Jackson GarberLightridge58.05
23Spencer JacobsonLightridge59.11
24Andrew CotterillTuscarora59.44
25Harrison PridmoreLightridge59.65
26Farhan AbdillahiPark View1:01.12
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Chelsea BoykinsTuscarora50.04
2Roya CranfordRock Ridge51.27
3Ashley LevineLoudoun Valley52.20
4Alyssa TuckerRock Ridge52.59
5Beulah PetersLightridge52.80
6Rishika SharmaHeritage52.86
7Rylie StraussDominion55.00
8Lauren WingHeritage55.01
9Clarice HartmanLoudoun Valley55.45
10Kalia Hubbard-BallardRock Ridge57.42
11Alexis JonesDominion58.18
12Jillian OrbidaDominion59.02
13Faith LeeLightridge1:00.43
14Camryn RouseLightridge1:01.37
15Talia SangiulianoLoudoun County1:02.64
16Ava BogarPark View1:05.54
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Mike TranDominion41.43
2David SeekfordTuscarora41.49
3Matt ZurbachBroad Run41.62
4Austin GoetschLoudoun County41.68
5Evan BlumTuscarora42.75
6Jason GuevaraLoudoun County43.00
7Caiden FreimannLightridge43.46
8Kevin DouglasHeritage43.92
9Sebastian WiktorowiczPark View44.35
10Cameron RosbergLoudoun County45.14
11Christopher ThorntonLoudoun Valley45.54
12Tayori SnipeLightridge46.50
13Xavier DillardLightridge48.07
14Jackson SchulerDominion48.84
15Rodrigue GomadoRock Ridge48.92
16Jack McClellandLoudoun Valley49.25
17Keyan BurlessLoudoun Valley49.87
18Isaiah SmithBroad Run51.60
19Kidus NegussieDominion53.81
20Jack EdwardsBroad Run58.49
Girls 800 Meter Run
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Sophie GrossLightridge2:23.72
2Asia ThomasHeritage2:24.63
3Ella PetersonLoudoun Valley2:24.80
4Samantha BolenLoudoun Valley2:29.48
5Charlotte HassebrockTuscarora2:31.06
6Mary RatermanBroad Run2:31.25
7Ashlyn CoolLoudoun Valley2:31.59
8Callie LasheyTuscarora2:32.22
9Emily SalinasBroad Run2:32.68
10Celeste CastroHeritage2:35.41
11Evie LasheyTuscarora2:37.76
12Julia ChungHeritage2:38.28
13Vivian BrezlerDominion2:40.03
14Karla JaenRock Ridge2:44.77
15Alexa CerinoDominion2:45.62
16Sri GaviliRock Ridge2:46.08
17Ava PietrzakLoudoun County2:47.18
18Serena HuberLoudoun County2:49.17
19Ahria MehtaDominion2:50.53
20Katherine GarveyLoudoun County3:00.11
21Luciana MorrisPark View3:19.73
Boys 800 Meter Run
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Ethan StansburyLoudoun County1:58.60
2Aidan SotoLoudoun Valley2:00.82
3Amir AougabDominion2:01.77
4Justin ParkLoudoun Valley2:02.24
5Luke BlairLoudoun Valley2:03.27
6Bradley BernardLoudoun Valley2:03.35
7Randy WhiteLoudoun County2:03.62
8Daniel BrunoTuscarora2:03.83
9Arnav SareenLightridge2:05.40
10Tarek BenlamkaddemBroad Run2:09.03
11Jason LittleHeritage2:09.18
12Jarrell JerryTuscarora2:09.26
13Barzin BadieeHeritage2:09.35
14Tiernan CaulfieldRock Ridge2:09.61
15Emilio CortezDominion2:09.78
16Drew PetersonDominion2:10.29
17Paul SkeenRock Ridge2:10.41
18Shreyes ChekuruRock Ridge2:13.43
19Ethan BrunLoudoun County2:13.63
20Shane EunLightridge2:17.67
21Parker NyhuisBroad Run2:19.05
22Kedaar ChennamLightridge2:19.68
23David BrunoTuscarora2:20.14
24Javie Sanchez HightowerBroad Run2:22.48
25Harsh PatelPark View2:26.05
Girls 200 Meter Dash
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Sierra MathesonRock Ridge26.42
2Charlotte PenberthyLoudoun County26.70
3Alysa CarriganTuscarora27.02
4Lola Olabode-GeorgeLightridge27.19
5Madelyn CochLightridge27.80
6Priscillla AnsahLightridge27.85
7Tharini SenthilkumarRock Ridge28.21
8Olivia DeWanLoudoun County28.37
9Micah YoungerRock Ridge28.41
10Grace PorterLoudoun County28.54
11Stella BlumTuscarora28.63
12Anna HelstromPark View29.30
13Amber GlassLoudoun Valley29.39
14Lily BishopDominion29.42
15Reagan RogersLoudoun Valley29.79
16Breanna SummersDominion30.00
17Zoe NicodemusLoudoun Valley30.51
Boys 200 Meter Dash
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Omari CornwallHeritage22.50
2Michael NiemiecTuscarora22.57
3Jordan DorseyLightridge22.83
4Liam PughLoudoun County22.85
5Jimmy KibbleLoudoun County22.92
6Josiah DorseyLightridge22.93
7Kamaal ReelRock Ridge22.99
8Blake MooreLoudoun Valley23.09
9John LythLoudoun Valley23.21
10Shaqui Clarke-AlexanderTuscarora23.21
11Isaiah StokesLoudoun Valley23.24
12Cyrus WilliamsDominion23.28
13Sam HummerLoudoun Valley23.29
14Roman WillisBroad Run23.49
15Arun MantenaDominion23.61
16Asi TemokaRock Ridge23.62
17Steven BoushraRock Ridge23.66
18Sean RobinsonHeritage23.69
19Nicholas KreinTuscarora23.71
20Dean MorradLoudoun County23.87
21Nicolas JonesLoudoun Valley23.89
22Cooper NaceLoudoun Valley23.90
23Alfred HonestyLightridge23.97
24TeYany KleinerRock Ridge24.04
25Daniel BurksLoudoun Valley24.30
26Cole BroyhillHeritage24.69
Girls 3200 Meter Run
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Ava GordonLoudoun Valley10:46.27
2Scarlet FetterolfLoudoun Valley10:57.51
3Michaela WorkmanTuscarora11:38.98
4Jackie JanickiTuscarora11:56.78
5Eryn LackeyLoudoun Valley12:11.66
6Lucia BlackfordBroad Run12:14.18
7Anna Ellison DowneyHeritage12:15.70
8Cecilia FetterolfLoudoun Valley12:23.23
9Ava WilsonTuscarora12:33.54
10Evangeline TynanDominion13:04.65
11Sophia McCrossonDominion13:18.23
12Lucy SicilianoDominion14:47.08
13Hailey SekhonLightridge15:32.80
Boys 3200 Meter Run
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Ty BlairLoudoun Valley9:49.05
2Jacob CrouchBroad Run9:54.56
3Blake ConnerLoudoun County10:06.37
4Benjamin MosemanLoudoun Valley10:12.83
5Joe TafeLoudoun County10:15.77
6Gabe CatesLoudoun Valley10:18.86
7Maximilian SchmidtHeritage10:24.61
8Justin PendergastHeritage10:31.34
9John GibsonTuscarora10:35.47
10Grant McGeeBroad Run10:36.08
11Max CaliLightridge10:41.06
12Grant WhiteTuscarora10:43.39
13Jett CooperRock Ridge10:43.62
14Jared RugglesTuscarora10:43.98
15Joaquin GutierrezHeritage10:50.29
16Connor HarrisonDominion11:01.21
17Louis AquilinaLoudoun County11:05.43
18Levente DomonkosDominion11:06.33
19Nick InraDominion11:32.09
20Matthew FarleyRock Ridge11:41.34
21Bryce ScholzBroad Run12:02.21
Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
PlaceTeamResult
1Loudoun Valley4:13.18
2Dominion4:16.74
3Loudoun County4:18.71
4Tuscarora4:19.71
5Lightridge4:22.06
6Heritage4:41.28
7Park View4:43.71
Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
PlaceTeamResult
1Loudoun County3:30.86
2Dominion3:33.75
3Park View3:34.92
4Tuscarora3:35.88
5Broad Run3:37.25
6Loudoun Valley3:41.72
7Heritage3:45.35
8Lightridge3:56.24
Girls High Jump
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Alysa CarriganTuscarora5-02.00
2Clarice HartmanLoudoun Valley5-00.00
3Johnnie PfalmerLoudoun County4-08.00
4Gabby VanikBroad Run4-08.00
4Ashley LevineLoudoun Valley4-08.00
6Roya CranfordRock Ridge4-08.00
7Rylie StraussDominion4-08.00
8Thandie Anim-OffeiBroad Run4-06.00
9Sarah CharahLoudoun County4-06.00
9Lily BishopDominion4-06.00
11Amber GlassLoudoun Valley4-06.00
Boys High Jump
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Omari CornwallHeritage6-04.00
2Arun MantenaDominion6-02.00
3Kassi DibyRock Ridge6-00.00
4Asi TemokaRock Ridge5-11.00
5Tanush AnandBroad Run5-10.00
6Wesley CelentanoLoudoun County5-10.00
7Tripp ElmoreLoudoun County5-10.00
8Jackson NicodemusLoudoun Valley5-08.00
9Hamza AlkalamchiDominion5-06.00
10Alexander CasserlyLightridge5-06.00
10Asher BrennanLoudoun Valley5-06.00
12Brett ZimmetLoudoun Valley5-06.00
13Alex CranfordRock Ridge5-04.00
13Gavin SuppleeLoudoun Valley5-04.00
Girls Long Jump
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Alysa CarriganTuscarora17-07.50
2Ashley LevineLoudoun Valley16-10.25
3Clarice HartmanLoudoun Valley16-04.25
4Anna HelstromPark View16-00.25
5Thandie Anim-OffeiBroad Run15-10.50
6Emma MacikPark View15-08.75
7Lily BishopDominion15-07.00
8Rylie StraussDominion15-02.25
9Marriott PeedeTuscarora14-10.00
10Reagan RogersLoudoun Valley14-07.75
11Rylie NolteLightridge14-07.75
12Tate DrupaLoudoun County14-07.75
13Gabby VanikBroad Run14-05.75
14Yashu KanchiLightridge14-05.50
15Lucy TiokengHeritage14-04.00
16Kira SchneiderLoudoun County13-08.00
17Ashlyn KieschnickLightridge13-00.50
18Teagan TaylorDominion12-10.25
Boys Long Jump
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Arun MantenaDominion22-07.50
2Asi TemokaRock Ridge20-09.25
3Austin GoetschLoudoun County20-05.25
4Brett ZimmetLoudoun Valley20-04.75
5Mikael GesseseLoudoun County20-03.00
6Hunter WhittLoudoun County19-07.00
7Randall EvansTuscarora19-06.50
8Alexander CasserlyLightridge19-04.50
9Patrick WrightLightridge19-04.25
10Omari CornwallHeritage19-02.50
11Ryan AndrewsTuscarora19-00.50
12Tanush AnandBroad Run18-10.50
13Jacob DevanPark View18-10.25
14Sebastian WiktorowiczPark View18-10.00
15Marek WeshinskeyLoudoun Valley18-07.25
16Christ Kossi Nadhon AzoPark View18-07.00
17Cyrus WilliamsDominion18-05.50
18Roman WillisBroad Run18-02.50
19Arjun BhagwatBroad Run18-00.00
20Alexander JohnsonHeritage17-10.75
21Sean RobinsonHeritage17-10.25
22Preston HarperTuscarora17-09.25
23Kyle HeavenerLightridge17-03.75
24Jackson NicodemusLoudoun Valley17-03.50
25Mihir GanguliDominion16-09.25
Girls Triple Jump
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Alysa CarriganTuscarora36-07.00
2Clarice HartmanLoudoun Valley34-01.00
3Lily BishopDominion32-11.00
4Yashu KanchiLightridge32-07.00
5Lucy TiokengHeritage32-01.50
6Anna HelstromPark View32-01.50
7Rylie StraussDominion32-00.25
8Thandie Anim-OffeiBroad Run31-07.00
9Rylie NolteLightridge31-07.00
10Veronica BarneyTuscarora30-03.00
11Gabby VanikBroad Run29-02.50
12Ashlyn KieschnickLightridge29-01.50
13Johnnie PfalmerLoudoun County28-06.50
14Ashley LevineLoudoun Valley28-05.00
15Tate DrupaLoudoun County27-11.50
16Teagan TaylorDominion27-00.50
17Njeri JacksonTuscarora27-00.00
Boys Triple Jump
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Omari CornwallHeritage45-06.50
2Tripp ElmoreLoudoun County43-01.25
3Arun MantenaDominion43-00.50
4Dawson PoughTuscarora41-08.25
5Tanush AnandBroad Run41-02.50
6Christ Kossi Nadhon AzoPark View41-00.25
7Mikael GesseseLoudoun County40-03.50
8Alexander CasserlyLightridge40-02.50
9Cameron RosbergLoudoun County40-01.00
10Kedar ShuklaLightridge39-09.50
11Kyle HeavenerLightridge37-08.50
12Sebastian WiktorowiczPark View36-10.50
13Jackson SchulerDominion36-07.00
14Asher BrennanLoudoun Valley36-03.50
15Arjun BhagwatBroad Run35-11.50
16Joshua PagalaTuscarora35-11.25
17Mihir GanguliDominion35-09.25
18Jacob DevanPark View35-08.75
19Isaiah SmithBroad Run34-07.00
19Jack McClellandLoudoun Valley34-07.00
Girls Discus
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Sydney SokolBroad Run115-11.50
2Fatima KamaraPark View98-02.75
3Jessi NappiLoudoun Valley97-01
4Emma AllenTuscarora88-09.50
5Aisha HasanDominion86-02
6Kayce HimmelbergerPark View85-04.50
7Olivia MarshallTuscarora83-04.50
8Breanna SummersDominion82-05.75
9Lexa BransonHeritage81-10.50
10Johnnie PfalmerLoudoun County79-06.50
11Roya CranfordRock Ridge77-08.50
12Aubrey PowersTuscarora75-11.50
13Lauren DeFilippisLoudoun County72-08
14Nora ThimmeschDominion72-03.50
15Sarah O’DellHeritage68-10
16Camdyn KrausLoudoun Valley68-05.50
17Cyre DavisLoudoun County67-05.25
18Rebecca VettorLightridge66-03
19Marina AshurkoffRock Ridge64-01
20Jahnavi HaryaniRock Ridge43-03
Boys Discus
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Chase KibbleLoudoun County162-01
2Daniel YoungLoudoun County123-09.50
3Caleb NittaTuscarora116-10
4Will MadridTuscarora114-11.50
5Cordell WilliamsDominion114-11
6Colin KiernanHeritage113-04.50
7Michael KabbanLoudoun Valley112-02.50
8Elijah GemmaLoudoun Valley112-00
9Tate FoersterTuscarora108-04.75
10Mitch CokainLoudoun County107-10.75
11Charlie ChongRock Ridge102-05.75
12Jason PaigeBroad Run101-02.75
13Andrew WestcottLightridge98-11
14John TierneyLoudoun Valley92-08.50
15Omar MengaoniRock Ridge89-06.75
16Jonathan NicolaPark View88-09
17Saahil MohalHeritage88-05
18Aaryan PandeyDominion83-09
19Matthew TiokengHeritage77-08.75
20Tomas DerrowDominion74-08.25
21Brady SheehanPark View68-09.50
22Shiraz AmiriRock Ridge68-08.50
23Isaac AndersonPark View67-08.75
24Naseef PatwaryLightridge67-07.75
Girls Shot Put
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Breanna SummersDominion33-04.25
2Sydney SokolBroad Run31-01.00
3Olivia MarshallTuscarora30-02.00
4Skylar RadtkeTuscarora29-11.75
5Sadie LeighLoudoun County29-01.75
6Fatima KamaraPark View28-06.00
7Cyre DavisLoudoun County27-11.00
8Aisha HasanDominion27-07.75
9Rebecca VettorLightridge26-04.25
10Lexa BransonHeritage25-11.00
11June LeePark View25-05.75
12Emma AllenTuscarora24-06.50
13Jessi NappiLoudoun Valley23-00.75
14Camdyn KrausLoudoun Valley22-04.00
15Marina AshurkoffRock Ridge21-07.50
16Bridget SchaferDominion20-10.00
17Sarah O’DellHeritage20-01.25
18Deeksha BorraRock Ridge18-06.75
19Jahnavi HaryaniRock Ridge14-02.50
Boys Shot Put
PlaceNameSchoolResult
1Daniel YoungLoudoun County51-00.00
2Jimmy KibbleLoudoun County44-01.00
3Michael GillisLoudoun County43-06.50
4Chase KibbleLoudoun County43-00.50
5Michael KabbanLoudoun Valley42-03.25
6Randall EvansTuscarora40-11.25
7Viraaj BaliRock Ridge40-09.50
8Caleb NittaTuscarora39-08.75
9Tate FoersterTuscarora38-11.25
10Josh AndersonLoudoun Valley38-00.50
11Andrew WestcottLightridge37-10.00
12Colin KiernanHeritage37-09.25
13Dennis MartinezRock Ridge35-11.25
14Connor PursellBroad Run35-10.25
15Tomas DerrowDominion34-03.75
16Rayvar HaughtonPark View32-10.50
17Zach GibsonLightridge32-03.00
18Isaiah LandrumPark View32-00.50
19Daniel HouBroad Run31-10.25
20Jason PaigeBroad Run31-05.25
21Aaryan PandeyDominion31-02.50
22Brady SheehanPark View31-00.00
23Cordell WilliamsDominion30-09.50
24Matthew TiokengHeritage29-05.00
25Saahil MohalHeritage28-03.25
26John TierneyLoudoun Valley23-08.25
Girls Team Results
PlaceSchoolResult
1Loudoun Valley143.50
2Tuscarora122
3Lightridge75
4Rock Ridge56
5Broad Run50.50
6Dominion48
7Loudoun County40
8Park View37
9Heritage33
Boys Team Results
PlaceSchoolResult
1Loudoun County179
2Loudoun Valley118
3Dominion72
4Heritage63
5Tuscarora57
6Broad Run40
7Rock Ridge36
8Lightridge30
9Park View16
Share.

About Author

Comments are closed.